Колькасць спаборніцтваў: 99
Дата | Спаборніцтвы Мясцовасць | Спорт Група | Клуб, Горад | Месца | Вынік | Дзень Этап | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009-08-20 | WOC sprint qualification Kiralyasztal, Miskolc | M3 | Ukraine | dsq | |||
2009-08-17 | WOC long qualification Bükkszentkereszt, Miskolc | M3 | Ukraine | 14 | 1:04:26 | ||
2008-07-19 | WOC long final Skripov, Olomouc | M | Ukraine | 25 | 1:55:53 | ||
2008-07-15 | WOC long qualification Dalov, Olomouc | M2 | Ukraine | 13 | 1:06:26 | ||
2008-07-13 | WOC sprint qualification Prostejov, Olomouc | M2 | Ukraine | 4 | 11:03 | ||
2008-07-13 | WOC sprint final Olomouc | M | Ukraine | 15 | 14:47 | ||
2008-05-27 | EOC long qualification Ventspils | M2 | Ukraine | 25 | 1:01:10 | ||
2008-05-26 | EOC sprint qualification Ventspils | M1 | Ukraine | 4 | 12:23 | ||
2008-05-26 | EOC sprint final Ventspils | M | Ukraine | dsq | |||
2007-08-26 | WOC sprint final Botanic Garden, Kyiv | M | Ukraine | 11 | 15:30 | ||
2007-08-23 | WOC long final Golosiivo, Kyiv | M | Ukraine | dsq | |||
2007-08-19 | WOC long qualification Pidgirtsi, Kyiv | M2 | Ukraine | 2 | 55:57 | ||
2007-08-18 | WOC sprint qualification Golosiivo, Kyiv | M2 | Ukraine | 1 | 13:02 | ||
2006-08-05 | WOC relay Himmelbjerget, Århus | M | Ukraine | 9 | 2:25:48 | 3 этап | 50:15 ( 9) |
2006-08-04 | WOC middle final Gjern Bakker, Århus | M | Ukraine | 9 | 37:28 | ||
2006-08-01 | WOC sprint qualification Mindeparken, Århus | M1 | Ukraine | 13 | 15:54 | ||
2006-08-01 | WOC sprint final Mindeparken, Århus | M | Ukraine | 6 | 13:59 | ||
2006-07-29 | WOC middle qualification Hjortsballe Krat, Århus | M1 | Ukraine | 5 | 29:51 | ||
2006-05-13 | EOC relay Otepää | M | Ukraine 1 | 16 | 2:32:54 | 1 этап | 47:20 (11) |
2006-05-12 | EOC long final Otepää | M | Ukraine | 37 | 1:51:54 | ||
2006-05-11 | EOC long qualification Kääriku | M1 | Ukraine | 16 | 1:11:45 | ||
2006-05-07 | EOC sprint qualification Otepää | M1 | Ukraine | 21 | 15:27 | ||
2005-08-11 | WOC middle final Mikawa Kogen, Aichi | MB | Ukraine | 4 | 35:45 | ||
2005-08-10 | WOC sprint qualificationt Showa no Mori, Aichi | M1 | Ukraine | 16 | 18:26 | ||
2005-08-07 | WOC middle qualification Suganuma, Aichi | M2 | Ukraine | 17 | 33:45 | ||
2005-07-16 | World games middle Bottrop, Duisburg | M | Ukraine | 5 | 39:09 | ||
2004-09-19 | WOC relay Tortuna, Västerås | M | Ukraine | 13 | 2:19:55 | 3 этап | 45:11 (10) |
2004-09-17 | WOC middle final Tortuna, Västerås | M | Ukraine | 20 | 37:14 | ||
2004-09-15 | WOC sprint qualification Rocklunda, Västerås | M2 | Ukraine | 6 | 12:07 | ||
2004-09-15 | WOC sprint final Rocklunda, Västerås | M | Ukraine | 2 | 13:09 | ||
2004-09-13 | WOC middle qualification Tortuna, Västerås | M3 | Ukraine | 6 | 28:21 | ||
2004-07-14 | EOC sprint qualification Roskilde City Nord | M3 | Ukraine | 2 | 14:02 | ||
2004-07-14 | EOC sprint final Roskilde city | M | Ukraine | 19 | 14:18 | ||
2004-07-13 | EOC middle final Grønholt Hegn | M | Ukraine | dsq | |||
2004-07-11 | EOC middle qualification Bidstrup | M3 | Ukraine | 6 | 27:35 | ||
2003-08-09 | WOC relay Pfannenstiel, Rapperswil | M | Ukraine | 6 | 2:02:21 | 3 этап | 40:38 ( 2) |
2003-08-08 | WOC middle qualification Trin, Rapperswil/Jona | M1 | Ukraine | 24 | 28:48 | ||
2003-08-06 | WOC long final Eschenberg - Rossberg | M | Ukraine | 2 | 1:50:35 | ||
2003-08-05 | WOC sprint Rapperswil | M | Ukraine | 4 | 13:08 | ||
2003-08-04 | WOC long qualification Zugerberg, Rapperswil/Jona | M2 | Ukraine | 1 | 1:08:08 | ||
2003-05-01 | NOC sprint + classic + short Hosjöbadet, Harpsund, Dunker | M21 | Ukranie | 1 дзень 2 дзень 3 дзень | 13:07 ( 6) 1:27:15 (14) 33:58 (69) | ||
2002-10-02 | World cup, event 15 sprint qualification Brno | H1 | Ukraine | 8 | 14:39 | ||
2002-10-02 | World cup, event 15 sprint final Brno | H | Ukraine | 17 | 19:11 | ||
2002-09-30 | EOC long final Sümeg | M | Ukraine | 5 | 1:23:01 | ||
2002-09-29 | EOC long qualification Sümeg | M1 | Ukraine | 25 | 1:04:40 | ||
2002-09-28 | EOC sprint qualification Sümeg | M1 | Ukraine | 2 | 12:22 | ||
2002-09-28 | EOC sprint final Sümeg | M | Ukraine | 3 | 13:37 | ||
2002-09-25 | EOC middle qualification Sümeg | M3 | Ukraine | 5 | 18:54 | ||
2002-09-25 | EOC middle final Sümeg | M | Ukraine | 2 | 25:26 | ||
2002-06-09 | World cup, event 5 long Fribourg | H | Ukraine | 12 | 1:23:42 | ||
2002-06-08 | World cup, event 4 relay Fribourg | H | Ukraine | 18 | 2:25:50 | 3 этап | 40:29 ( 9) |
2002-06-07 | World cup, event 3 sprint Lausanne | H | Ukraine | 1 | 12:51 | ||
2002-06-03 | World cup, event 2 long Chiny | HA | Ukraine | 14 | 1:29:20 | ||
2002-06-02 | World cup, event 1 middle Arlon | H | Ukraine | 26 | 28:57 | ||
2002-06-01 | World cup, event 1 middle qual. Arlon | H2 | Ukraine | 1 | 20:55 | ||
2001-08-03 | WOC short qual Tampere | M3 | Ukraine | 20 | 29:28 | ||
2001-08-02 | WOC relay Pulesjärvi, Tampere | M | Ukraine | 14 | 3:16:48 | 2 этап | 53:39 ( 9) |
2001-07-27 | WOC sprint Kauppi, Tampere | M | Ukraine | 15 | 11:36 | ||
2000-07-04 | EOC short Truskavets | M | Ukraine | 2 | 28:01 | ||
2000-07-03 | EOC classic final Truskavets | M | Ukraine | 6 | 1:32:52 | ||
2000-07-01 | EOC classic qualification Truskavets | M2 | Ukraine | 1 | 51:52 | ||
2000-06-30 | EOC relay Truskavets | M | Ukraine | 4 | 2:39:45 | 2 этап | 54:57 ( 1) |
1999-08-07 | WOC short Dallaschyle Wood, Inverness | M | Ukraine | 21 | 28:21 | ||
1999-08-06 | WOC short qual. Inverness, SCO | M1 | Ukraine | 6 | 33:49 | ||
1999-08-04 | WOC classic Glen Affric, Inverness, SCO | M | Ukraine | 23 | 1:49:37 | ||
1999-08-02 | WOC classic qual. Inverness, SCO | M2 | Ukraine | 13 | 1:10:15 | ||
1998-09-20 | World cup, event 9, short final Tetranska Lomnice | HA | Ukraine | 12 | 27:56 | ||
1998-09-19 | World cup, event 9, short qualification Tetranska Lomnice | H3 | Ukraine | 4 | 32:09 | ||
1998-09-17 | World cup, event 8, classic Tetranska Lomnice | HA | Ukraine | 4 | 1:18:01 | ||
1998-09-15 | World cup, event 7, final Krakow | HA | Ukraine | 1 | 1:14:56 | ||
1998-09-14 | World cup, event 7, qualification Krakow | H1 | Ukraine | 5 | 50:45 | ||
1998-05-30 | World cup, event 4, short qual Lake District | H2 | Ukraine | 23 | 31:14 | ||
1998-05-28 | World cup, event 3 classic Lake District | HA | Ukraine | 17 | 1:27:23 | ||
1998-05-25 | World cup, event 2 relay Killarney | H | Ukraine | 11 | 1:48:31 | 2 этап | 33:59 ( 3) |
1998-05-23 | World cup, event 1, final Killarney | HA | Ukraine | 5 | 1:21:59 | ||
1998-05-22 | World cup, event 1, qualification Killarney | H1 | Ukraine | 6 | 52:06 | ||
1997-08-16 | WOC relay Omholt, Grimstad | M | Ukraine | 7 | 4:48:47 | 2 этап | 1:10:32 ( 2) |
1997-08-14 | WOC short qualification Grimstad | M3 | Ukraine | 13 | 29:33 | ||
1997-08-14 | WOC short final Omholt, Grimstad | M | Ukraine | 36 | 32:51 | ||
1997-08-12 | WOC classic final Fjære, Grimstad | M | Ukraine | 17 | 1:51:26 | ||
1997-08-11 | WOC classic qualification Grimstad | M1 | Ukraine | 7 | 1:02:33 | ||
1996-08-24 | World cup, event 10 classic Villard de Lans | HA | Ukraine | 11 | 1:37:46 | ||
1996-08-21 | World cup, event 9 classic ms Illgraben, Leuk | H | Ukraine | 7 | 1:20:50 | ||
1996-07-30 | World cup, event 4, qualification Mölndal | H2 | Ukraine | 28 | 35:00 | ||
1996-07-30 | World cup, event 4, final short Mölndal | HB | Ukraine | 8 | 31:38 | ||
1996-05-12 | World cup, event 3 relay Cesis | H | Ukraine | 16 | 2:57:36 | 3 этап | 58:32 (18) |
1996-05-11 | World cup, event 2 classic Cesis | HA | Ukraine | 10 | 1:22:26 | ||
1996-05-08 | World cup, event 1, final classic Juodkrantė, Neringa | HB | Ukraine | 2 | 1:06:22 | Р | |
1996-05-07 | World cup, event 1, qualification Smiltynė, Neringa | H2 | Ukraine | 31 | 49:37 | Р | |
1995-08-20 | WOC relay Köterberg, Detmold | M | Ukraine | 19 | 4:01:23 | 4 этап | 1:03:36 (13) |
1995-08-18 | WOC short qualification Detmold | M3 | Ukraine | 4 | 32:36 | ||
1995-08-18 | WOC short final Hasenkanzel, Detmold | M | Ukraine | 1 | 30:25 | ||
1995-08-16 | WOC classic final Mordkuhle, Detmold | M | Ukraine | 8 | 1:34:20 | ||
1995-08-15 | WOC classic qualification Detmold | M1 | Ukraine | 4 | 1:03:43 | ||
1994-07-21 | CISM relay Jaroslawiec, Kraków | M | Ukraine | 5 | 2:30:14 | 3 этап | 47:23 ( 2) |
1994-07-17 | CISM individual Jaroslawiec, Kraków | M | Ukraine | 2 | 2:18:16 | 1 дзень 2 дзень | 56:12 ( 2) 1:22:04 ( 3) |
1993-06-06 | NOC relay Sibbo | M | Ukraina | dsq | 3 этап | dsq | |
1993-06-03 | NOC Sibbo | M | Ukraina | 1 дзень 2 дзень | 1:43:04 (29) 29:33 (31) | ||
1991-08-21 | WOC short qualification Marianske Lazne | M4 | USSR | dsq |