Швецыя: нацыянальная зборная

Чэмпіянаты Еўропы
Арыентаванне на лыжах

2001-2018

Прозвішча, ІмяСтартаўЭстафетыІндывідуальнаГоду
Жанчыны
Alexandersson Tove2812162012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018
Bois Maria5232012
Edin Johanna4132008
Eliasson Lena4132003
Engström Josefine279182008, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2015
Eriksson Hanna9362012, 2017, 2018
Grenholm Stina12392001, 2003, 2006
Hasselström Lena3122001
Johansson Erica7162001, 2006
Jönsson Ingela4132003
Kjellman Karin4132003
Lindkvist Linda194152014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018
Lund Marie12392001, 2003, 2006
Olsson Magdalena3612242011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018
Richardsson Kajsa175122010, 2011, 2012, 2013
Rost Bente12482012, 2013, 2016
Salen Isabel2 22018
Sandberg Frida174132014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018
Söderlund Helene11382008, 2010, 2011
Vedin Elin10282010, 2011, 2013
Wickbom Evelina143112015, 2016, 2017, 2018
Wikström Holmgren Ida4132003
Zetterberg Eriksson Åsa164122006, 2008, 2010, 2011
Мужчыны
Arnesson Peter4112292003, 2006, 2008, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2017
Åslund Tobias164122001, 2003, 2006, 2008
Blomgren Erik246182011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2016, 2017, 2018
Dahlberg Peter4132001
Granath Johan287212003, 2006, 2008, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013
Hammarberg Martin4313302008, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018
Henriksson Niklas4222016
Holmberg Andreas11472013, 2014, 2015
Karlsson Adam5232012
Leandersson Bengt4132006
Lindmark Magnus4132003
Löfgren Tomas164122001, 2003, 2006, 2008
Lundholm Markus175122015, 2016, 2017, 2018
Magnusson Carl4132011
Nordberg Ulrik207132014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018
Nordebo Daniel4132008
Nordqvist Bertil8262001, 2003
Nordström Gustav4132010
Odegaard Geir11 2001
Rapp Linus8352016, 2018
Rost Erik4615312006, 2008, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018
Sandberg Oskar11 2012
Sjölander Joel13492010, 2011, 2012
Turesson Claes4132001
Walheim Sixten3122018

Зала славы

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяДатаСпаборніцтвыКраіна
Жанчыны
1Alexandersson Tove2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
1Alexandersson Tove2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
1Alexandersson Tove2018-02-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint BUL
1Engström Josefine2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
1Hasselström Lena2001-03-13EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
1Söderlund Helene2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
1Alexandersson Tove2018-02-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle BUL
1Grenholm Stina2003-01-14EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
1Hasselström Lena2001-03-16EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
1Alexandersson Tove2014-03-11EOC middle RUS
1Alexandersson Tove2017-02-11EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle FIN
1Grenholm Stina2003-01-16EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
1Zetterberg Eriksson Åsa2010-02-15EOC JWOC relay ROU
Engström Josefine
Söderlund Helene
1Olsson Magdalena2015-01-25EOC relay SUI
Alexandersson Tove
Engström Josefine
1Wickbom Evelina2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Olsson Magdalena
Alexandersson Tove
2Alexandersson Tove2014-03-08EOC sprint RUS
2Olsson Magdalena2018-02-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint BUL
2Alexandersson Tove2016-03-02EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle AUT
2Alexandersson Tove2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
2Engström Josefine2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
2Engström Josefine2013-02-14EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
2Alexandersson Tove2015-01-24EOC middle SUI
2Engström Josefine2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
2Olsson Magdalena2018-02-07EOC, JWOC, EYOC long BUL
2Wikström Holmgren Ida2003-01-17EOC relay ITA
Lund Marie
Grenholm Stina
2Richardsson Kajsa2011-02-06EOC JWOC EYOC relay NOR
Engström Josefine
Söderlund Helene
2Olsson Magdalena2013-02-17EOC JWOC relay LAT
Alexandersson Tove
Engström Josefine
3Grenholm Stina2003-01-13EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
3Olsson Magdalena2015-01-20EOC sprint SUI
3Olsson Magdalena2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint FIN
3Alexandersson Tove2013-02-14EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
3Engström Josefine2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
3Engström Josefine2015-01-21EOC long ms SUI
3Lindkvist Linda2018-02-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle BUL
3Richardsson Kajsa2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
3Alexandersson Tove2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
3Alexandersson Tove2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
3Engström Josefine2015-01-24EOC middle SUI
3Grenholm Stina2001-03-14EOC relay RUS
Lund Marie
Hasselström Lena
3Grenholm Stina2006-02-26EOC JWOC relay RUS
Johansson Erica
Lund Marie
3Zetterberg Eriksson Åsa2008-01-19EOC relay SUI
Engström Josefine
Söderlund Helene
3Olsson Magdalena2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay UKR
Richardsson Kajsa
Engström Josefine
3Sandberg Frida2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Olsson Magdalena
Alexandersson Tove
4Olsson Magdalena2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
4Engström Josefine2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
4Olsson Magdalena2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
4Söderlund Helene2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
4Sandberg Frida2014-03-12EOC relay RUS
Olsson Magdalena
Alexandersson Tove
4Eriksson Hanna2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Wickbom Evelina
Lindkvist Linda
5Engström Josefine2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
5Engström Josefine2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
5Olsson Magdalena2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
5Grenholm Stina2001-03-16EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
5Söderlund Helene2010-02-11EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
5Alexandersson Tove2018-02-07EOC, JWOC, EYOC long BUL
5Grenholm Stina2001-03-17EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
5Zetterberg Eriksson Åsa2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
6Sandberg Frida2014-03-08EOC sprint RUS
6Lund Marie2003-01-14EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
6Söderlund Helene2008-01-16EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
6Lund Marie2003-01-16EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
6Richardsson Kajsa2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
Мужчыны
1Arnesson Peter2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
1Löfgren Tomas2006-02-22EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
1Löfgren Tomas2008-01-15EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
1Arnesson Peter2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
1Arnesson Peter2013-02-14EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
1Löfgren Tomas2006-02-23EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
1Rost Erik2008-01-16EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
1Rost Erik2015-01-21EOC long ms SUI
1Löfgren Tomas2006-02-25EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
1Nordqvist Bertil2003-01-16EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
1Rost Erik2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
1Rost Erik2018-02-07EOC, JWOC, EYOC long BUL
1Arnesson Peter2006-02-26EOC JWOC relay RUS
Åslund Tobias
Löfgren Tomas
1Arnesson Peter2008-01-19EOC relay SUI
Rost Erik
Löfgren Tomas
1Granath Johan2010-02-15EOC JWOC relay ROU
Rost Erik
Arnesson Peter
1Lundholm Markus2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay AUT
Nordberg Ulrik
Rost Erik
1Hammarberg Martin2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay FIN
Nordberg Ulrik
Rost Erik
2Leandersson Bengt2006-02-22EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
2Rost Erik2018-02-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint BUL
2Arnesson Peter2008-01-16EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
2Åslund Tobias2006-02-23EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
2Lundholm Markus2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
2Nordqvist Bertil2003-01-14EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
2Arnesson Peter2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
2Holmberg Andreas2015-01-24EOC middle SUI
3Arnesson Peter2008-01-15EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
3Nordberg Ulrik2014-03-08EOC sprint RUS
3Nordberg Ulrik2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
3Nordqvist Bertil2001-03-13EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
3Granath Johan2006-02-23EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
3Löfgren Tomas2008-01-16EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
3Rost Erik2016-03-02EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle AUT
3Arnesson Peter2003-01-16EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
3Åslund Tobias2006-02-25EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
3Löfgren Tomas2008-01-18EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
3Rost Erik2008-01-18EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
3Rost Erik2010-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
3Löfgren Tomas2001-03-14EOC relay RUS
Turesson Claes
Nordqvist Bertil
3Löfgren Tomas2003-01-17EOC relay ITA
Arnesson Peter
Nordqvist Bertil
3Granath Johan2011-02-06EOC JWOC EYOC relay NOR
Arnesson Peter
Rost Erik
3Sjölander Joel2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay UKR
Hammarberg Martin
Rost Erik
3Lundholm Markus2015-01-25EOC relay SUI
Hammarberg Martin
Nordberg Ulrik
4Arnesson Peter2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
4Holmberg Andreas2015-01-20EOC sprint SUI
4Arnesson Peter2006-02-23EOC JWOC sprint + long + middle RUS
4Arnesson Peter2012-02-23EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
4Löfgren Tomas2003-01-14EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
4Rost Erik2013-02-16EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
4Nordberg Ulrik2014-03-12EOC relay RUS
Holmberg Andreas
Arnesson Peter
5Blomgren Erik2014-03-08EOC sprint RUS
5Holmberg Andreas2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
5Rost Erik2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint AUT
5Arnesson Peter2014-03-09EOC long ms RUS
5Holmberg Andreas2013-02-14EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint LAT
5Nordberg Ulrik2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
5Nordqvist Bertil2001-03-16EOC sprint + short + classic RUS
5Rost Erik2011-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
5Arnesson Peter2014-03-11EOC middle RUS
5Granath Johan2011-02-05EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle NOR
5Rost Erik2012-02-26EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
5Rost Erik2016-03-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC long AUT
6Arnesson Peter2015-01-20EOC sprint SUI
6Åslund Tobias2008-01-15EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
6Hammarberg Martin2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms UKR
6Löfgren Tomas2003-01-13EOC short + sprint + classic ITA
6Rost Erik2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint ROU
6Rost Erik2017-02-09EOC, JWOC, EYOC long FIN
6Arnesson Peter2008-01-18EOC sprint + long + middle SUI
6Arnesson Peter2015-01-24EOC middle SUI
6Hammarberg Martin2018-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay BUL
Blomgren Erik
Rost Erik
Змешана
1Engström Josefine2015-01-22EOC relay mix SUI
Rost Erik
1Alexandersson Tove2018-02-04EOC relay mix BUL
Rost Erik
2Arnesson Peter2012-02-21EOC relay mix UKR
Alexandersson Tove
2Engström Josefine2013-02-12EOC relay mix LAT
Arnesson Peter
2Alexandersson Tove2016-03-01EOC relay mix AUT
Nordberg Ulrik
2Sandberg Frida2017-02-08EOC relay mix FIN
Nordberg Ulrik
3Rost Erik2012-02-21EOC relay mix UKR
Engström Josefine
3Rost Erik2014-03-07EOC relay mix RUS
Alexandersson Tove
4Alexandersson Tove2017-02-08EOC relay mix FIN
Hammarberg Martin
6Olsson Magdalena2017-02-08EOC relay mix FIN
Arnesson Peter