Месца, Этап | Каманда, Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Час, У этапе | Пасля этапу |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norway 2 | NOR | 3:19:22 | |
1 | Hultgreen Wenche | 1:05:26 ( 2) | 1:05:26 ( 2) | |
2 | Narbuvold Ranveig | 1:10:47 ( 2) | 2:16:13 ( 1) | |
3 | Haverstad Helga | 1:03:09 ( 2) | 3:19:22 ( 1) | |
2 | Norway | NOR | 3:21:28 | |
1 | Volden Brit | 1:05:16 ( 1) | 1:05:16 ( 1) | |
2 | Teigen Ragnhild | 1:13:22 ( 6) | 2:18:38 ( 3) | |
3 | Corneliussen Anne Edith | 1:02:50 ( 1) | 3:21:28 ( 2) | |
3 | Switzerland | SUI | 3:31:00 | |
1 | Humbel Ruth | 1:05:36 ( 3) | 1:05:36 ( 3) | |
2 | Bandixen Frauke | 1:12:18 ( 5) | 2:17:54 ( 2) | |
3 | Lüscher Susanne | 1:13:06 ( 6) | 3:31:00 ( 3) | |
4 | Great Britain | GBR | 3:42:11 | |
1 | Robson Jane | 1:14:18 ( 4) | 1:14:18 ( 4) | |
2 | Whalley Christine | 1:15:07 ( 8) | 2:29:25 ( 5) | |
3 | Ramsden Jean | 1:12:46 ( 3) | 3:42:11 ( 4) | |
5 | Denmark | DEN | 3:42:27 | |
1 | Birke Hanne | 1:16:50 ( 9) | 1:16:50 ( 9) | |
2 | Jensen Inge | 1:10:45 ( 1) | 2:27:35 ( 4) | |
3 | Jexner Karin | 1:14:52 ( 8) | 3:42:27 ( 5) | |
6 | Finland | FIN | 3:42:32 | |
1 | Paivinen Erja | 1:14:30 ( 6) | 1:14:30 ( 6) | |
2 | Lonka Annariitta | 1:15:00 ( 7) | 2:29:30 ( 6) | |
3 | Nynäs Gun Viol | 1:13:02 ( 5) | 3:42:32 ( 6) | |
7 | USSR | URS | 3:46:14 | |
1 | Rak Tatiana | 1:14:30 ( 6) | 1:14:30 ( 6) | |
2 | Dudnik Elena | 1:18:50 (11) | 2:33:20 ( 8) | |
3 | Ikamaitė Virginija | 1:12:54 ( 4) | 3:46:14 ( 7) | |
8 | Switzerland 2 | SUI | 3:49:17 | |
1 | Staufer Brigit | 1:14:26 ( 5) | 1:14:26 ( 5) | |
2 | Kyburz Ursula | 1:16:52 ( 9) | 2:31:18 ( 7) | |
3 | Zumsteg Brigitta | 1:17:59 (11) | 3:49:17 ( 8) | |
9 | Bulgaria | BUL | 3:51:40 | |
1 | Marinova Krasimira | 1:15:48 ( 8) | 1:15:48 ( 8) | |
2 | Kuleva Angelina | 1:18:44 (10) | 2:34:32 ( 9) | |
3 | Koleva Todorka | 1:17:08 (10) | 3:51:40 ( 9) | |
10 | Finland 2 | FIN | 3:53:04 | |
1 | Kantonen Tellervo | 1:25:36 (15) | 1:25:36 (15) | |
2 | Peltonen Eija | 1:11:19 ( 3) | 2:36:55 (10) | |
3 | Salmenkylä Leena | 1:16:09 ( 9) | 3:53:04 (10) | |
11 | Sweden | SWE | 3:58:55 | |
1 | Sundberg Asa | 1:25:50 (16) | 1:25:50 (16) | |
2 | Lidstrom Eva Britta | 1:11:30 ( 4) | 2:37:20 (11) | |
3 | Larsson Lena | 1:21:35 (14) | 3:58:55 (11) | |
12 | USSR 2 | URS | 4:02:19 | |
1 | Mirzamukhametova Mariana | 1:23:39 (14) | 1:23:39 (14) | |
2 | Strizhkova Irina | 1:24:08 (13) | 2:47:47 (14) | |
3 | Kiudorv Anne | 1:14:32 ( 7) | 4:02:19 (12) | |
13 | Sweden 2 | SWE | 4:06:18 | |
1 | Harrysson Agneta | 1:18:22 (10) | 1:18:22 (10) | |
2 | Nord Tina | 1:29:23 (14) | 2:47:45 (13) | |
3 | Olsson Eva | 1:18:33 (12) | 4:06:18 (13) | |
14 | Great Britain 2 | GBR | 4:11:59 | |
1 | Stewart Alison | 1:19:10 (11) | 1:19:10 (11) | |
2 | Reed Allyson | 1:33:22 (15) | 2:52:32 (15) | |
3 | Ashmole Frances | 1:19:27 (13) | 4:11:59 (14) | |
15 | Hungary | HUN | 4:15:04 | |
1 | Csokör Irén | 1:23:09 (13) | 1:23:09 (13) | |
2 | Boros Zoltanne | 1:21:50 (12) | 2:44:59 (12) | |
3 | Karman Katalin | 1:30:05 (16) | 4:15:04 (15) | |
16 | Canada | CAN | 4:49:18 | |
1 | Piercy Megan | 1:29:05 (17) | 1:29:05 (17) | |
2 | Dean Sharon | 1:52:40 (17) | 3:21:45 (17) | |
3 | Budge Susan | 1:27:33 (15) | 4:49:18 (16) | |
17 | West Germany | FRG | 4:56:24 | |
1 | Finke Heidrun | 1:20:58 (12) | 1:20:58 (12) | |
2 | Bloss Monika | 1:39:44 (16) | 3:00:42 (16) | |
3 | OsterhÖrn Ulrike | 1:55:42 (17) | 4:56:24 (17) | |
18 | United States | USA | 5:59:15 | |
1 | Nyberg Marene | 1:52:59 (20) | 1:52:59 (20) | |
2 | O Connor Erin | 2:07:02 (19) | 4:00:01 (19) | |
3 | Keil Marianne | 1:59:14 (18) | 5:59:15 (18) | |
Austria | AUT | dsq | ||
1 | Reidlinger Andrea | 1:45:53 (18) | 1:45:53 (18) | |
2 | Pamlitschka Herta | 1:58:45 (18) | 3:44:38 (18) | |
3 | Kaiser Renate | dnf | dsq | |
United States 2 | USA | dsq | ||
1 | Good Katherine | 1:52:49 (19) | 1:52:49 (19) | |
2 | Karan Keith | 2:33:02 (20) | 4:25:51 (20) | |
3 | Capriotti Patricia | dnf | dsq |