Месца, Этап | Каманда, Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Час, У этапе | Пасля этапу |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kauno SM, Kaunas | LTU | 1:54:58 | |
1 | Kmieliauskas Arūnas | 42:39 ( 2) | 42:39 ( 2) | |
2 | Gaižutis Ramūnas | 38:14 ( 2) | 1:20:53 ( 2) | |
3 | Kvedaravičius Mindaugas | 34:05 ( 3) | 1:54:58 ( 1) | |
2 | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:58:10 | |
1 | Smilgys Gediminas | 45:32 ( 6) | 45:32 ( 6) | |
2 | Veršinskas Tomas | 39:15 ( 3) | 1:24:47 ( 4) | |
3 | Katarskis Aidas | 33:23 ( 2) | 1:58:10 ( 2) | |
3 | Alytaus SM, Alytus | LTU | 1:58:31 | |
1 | Vėlyvis Algirdas | 44:40 ( 4) | 44:40 ( 4) | |
2 | Kaupinis Algirdas | 33:56 ( 1) | 1:18:36 ( 1) | |
3 | Juonys Rolandas | 39:55 ( 8) | 1:58:31 ( 3) | |
4 | Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:59:05 | |
1 | Kasperavičius Artūras | 42:21 ( 1) | 42:21 ( 1) | |
2 | Mažulis Marius | 42:22 ( 8) | 1:24:43 ( 3) | |
3 | Paulauskas Vitalijus | 34:22 ( 4) | 1:59:05 ( 4) | |
5 | LJTC, Vilnius | LTU | 2:05:31 | |
1 | Krasuckis Ignas | 48:31 ( 7) | 48:31 ( 7) | |
2 | Markovas Paulius | 40:00 ( 6) | 1:28:31 ( 7) | |
3 | Vaitiekūnas Justinas | 37:00 ( 6) | 2:05:31 ( 5) | |
6 | Vilniaus BFP SM, Vilnius | LTU | 2:13:05 | |
1 | Pratuzas Tomas | 56:40 (12) | 56:40 (12) | |
2 | Jarošius Tadas | 39:46 ( 5) | 1:36:26 ( 8) | |
3 | Bilevičius Liutauras | 36:39 ( 5) | 2:13:05 ( 6) | |
7 | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | LTU | 2:24:13 | |
1 | Stankauskas K | 45:15 ( 5) | 45:15 ( 5) | |
2 | Stankevičius Saulius | 41:49 ( 7) | 1:27:04 ( 5) | |
3 | Draugelis R | 57:09 (13) | 2:24:13 ( 7) | |
8 | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | LTU | 2:25:05 | |
1 | Bičiuchinas | 56:24 (11) | 56:24 (11) | |
2 | Kotovas | 56:34 (15) | 1:52:58 (14) | |
3 | Finaženokas Andrejus | 32:07 ( 1) | 2:25:05 ( 8) | |
9 | Panevėžio SM, Panevėžys | LTU | 2:29:00 | |
1 | Šukys T | 55:27 (10) | 55:27 (10) | |
2 | Solochinas Vitalijus | 54:39 (13) | 1:50:06 (13) | |
3 | Repšys Darius | 38:54 ( 7) | 2:29:00 ( 9) | |
Kuršėnai | LTU | 2:29:03 | ||
1 | Pušinis E | 55:07 ( 9) | 55:07 ( 9) | |
2 | Vasiliauskis Marius | 47:41 (11) | 1:42:48 ( 9) | |
3 | Melenis Raimondas | 46:15 ( 9) | 2:29:03 (10) | |
10 | LJTC 2, Vilnius | LTU | 2:35:23 | |
1 | Čibiras Andrius | 1:00:04 (15) | 1:00:04 (15) | |
2 | Zaveckas Andrius | 43:24 ( 9) | 1:43:28 (11) | |
3 | Juška Tomas | 51:55 (10) | 2:35:23 (11) | |
11 | Kauno SM 2, Kaunas | LTU | 2:42:53 | |
1 | Jonkus Tadas | 57:46 (13) | 57:46 (13) | |
2 | Vipartas Tomas | 49:34 (12) | 1:47:20 (12) | |
3 | Kirda Tadas | 55:33 (11) | 2:42:53 (12) | |
12 | Klaipėdos SM, Klaipėda | LTU | 2:47:23 | |
1 | Tamuolis A | 48:37 ( 8) | 48:37 ( 8) | |
2 | Volikas Eduardas | 39:37 ( 4) | 1:28:14 ( 6) | |
3 | Kriščiukaitis | 1:19:09 (15) | 2:47:23 (13) | |
13 | Telšių SM, Telšiai | LTU | 2:50:25 | |
1 | Macius Rolandas | 58:46 (14) | 58:46 (14) | |
2 | Petkus V | 44:14 (10) | 1:43:00 (10) | |
3 | Urbonas Tomas | 1:07:25 (14) | 2:50:25 (14) | |
14 | Kaišiadorys | LTU | 2:56:33 | |
1 | Juozėnas Algirdas | 1:04:35 (16) | 1:04:35 (16) | |
2 | Budrevičius Saulius | 55:10 (14) | 1:59:45 (15) | |
3 | Leonovas Linas | 56:48 (12) | 2:56:33 (15) | |
Krekenava | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Zalepūga Donatas | 44:09 ( 3) | 44:09 ( 3) | |
2 | Januškevičius | 1:15:48 (16) | 1:59:57 (16) | |
3 | Grigaliūnas A | dsq | ||
Kaišiadorys 2, Kaišiadorys | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Pernarauskas Šarūnas | 1:13:35 (17) | 1:13:35 (17) | |
2 | Juodėnas Gytis | dsq | ||
3 | Blandis A | dsq |