JWOC relay
FIN, Laajavuori,Jyväskylä, 1992-07-12

Вынікі

Група M

МесцаКамандаКраінаЧасЭтап Прозвішча, ІмяУ этапеПасля этапу
1
Finland FIN1:48:27 1Hirvi Aarto35:34 (  2)35:34 (  2)
2Pitkänen Marko37:23 (22)1:12:57 (  2)
3Lepo Mikko35:30 (21)1:48:27 (  1)
2
Norway 2 NOR1:50:31 1Aalde Knut36:24 (  3)36:24 (  3)
2Krogstad Stein35:39 (21)1:12:03 (  1)
3Berg Thormod38:28 (23)1:50:31 (  2)
3
Sweden SWE1:50:47 1Åkerman Anders35:25 (  1)35:25 (  1)
2Näsman Johan39:47 (24)1:15:12 (  4)
3Löwegren Fredrik35:35 (22)1:50:47 (  3)
4
Poland POL1:51:18 1Woźniak Sławomir1:51:18 (  6)1:51:18 (  6)
2Mikusiński Dariusz  (  1)1:51:18 (  6)
3Porzycz Janusz  (  1)1:51:18 (  4)
5
Denmark DEN1:51:39 1Bøgevig Anders1:51:39 (  7)1:51:39 (  7)
2Jensen Jesper David  (  1)1:51:39 (  7)
3Terkelsen Chris  (  1)1:51:39 (  5)
  Norway 1 NOR1:52:43 1Bjørnsgaard Bernt1:52:43 (  8)1:52:43 (  8)
2Solerød Geir  (  1)1:52:43 (  8)
3Sandvik Tore  (  1)1:52:43 (  6)
  Finland 2 FIN1:54:30 1Piiparinen Panu36:44 (  4)36:44 (  4)
2Tölkkö Tommi38:03 (23)1:14:47 (  3)
3Vehmas Mikko39:43 (24)1:54:30 (  7)
6
Czechoslovakia TCH1:56:14 1Drahonovsky Aleš1:56:14 (  9)1:56:14 (  9)
2Zakouril Vaclav  (  1)1:56:14 (  9)
3Horak Pavel  (  1)1:56:14 (  8)
7
Switzerland SUI1:57:59 1Schulthess Dany1:57:59 (10)1:57:59 (10)
2Haag Dominic  (  1)1:57:59 (10)
3Schmid Kurt  (  1)1:57:59 (  9)
8
Estonia EST2:00:05 1Aibast Erik2:00:05 (11)2:00:05 (11)
2Aadli Erkki  (  1)2:00:05 (11)
3Ruusalepp Arno  (  1)2:00:05 (10)
9
Latvia LAT2:04:45 1Ceļapīters Andris2:04:45 (12)2:04:45 (12)
2Ozoliņš Jānis  (  1)2:04:45 (12)
3Dāvidsons Ilmārs  (  1)2:04:45 (11)
10
Great Britain GBR2:04:45 1Pearce James2:04:45 (12)2:04:45 (12)
2McIntyre Bruce  (  1)2:04:45 (12)
3Godfree David  (  1)2:04:45 (11)
11
Australia AUS2:04:59 1Bluett Grant2:04:59 (14)2:04:59 (14)
2McCrae Jason  (  1)2:04:59 (14)
3Hogg Andy  (  1)2:04:59 (13)
12
Russia RUS2:05:01 1Husniarov Irek2:05:01 (15)2:05:01 (15)
2Tokarev Dmitry  (  1)2:05:01 (15)
3Novikov Valentin  (  1)2:05:01 (14)
13
Germany GER2:09:10 1Kurt Ralph2:09:10 (16)2:09:10 (16)
2Prolingheuer Markus  (  1)2:09:10 (16)
3Ludorf Philipp  (  1)2:09:10 (15)
14
Austria AUT2:16:22 1Schneider Hartmut2:16:22 (17)2:16:22 (17)
2Pawlata Georg  (  1)2:16:22 (17)
3Venhauer Bernhard  (  1)2:16:22 (16)
15
France FRA2:16:29 1Matton Stephane2:16:29 (18)2:16:29 (18)
2Vannier Fabrice  (  1)2:16:29 (18)
3Bousser Sébastien  (  1)2:16:29 (17)
16
Hungary HUN2:22:44 1Domonyik Gabor43:36 (  5)43:36 (  5)
2Nagy Istvan43:34 (25)1:27:10 (  5)
3Magyar Zsolt55:34 (25)2:22:44 (18)
17
Romania ROU2:40:50 1Tamas Relu Lucian Pavel2:40:50 (19)2:40:50 (19)
2Galateanu Horia Andrei  (  1)2:40:50 (19)
3Grecu Mihnea Ioan  (  1)2:40:50 (19)
18
Croatia CRO2:42:18 1Salopek Tihomir2:42:18 (20)2:42:18 (20)
2Pajčin Nikola  (  1)2:42:18 (20)
3Gobec Damir  (  1)2:42:18 (20)
19
Ireland IRL2:47:02 1Feehan John2:47:02 (21)2:47:02 (21)
2Pinker Marcus  (  1)2:47:02 (21)
3Ryan David  (  1)2:47:02 (21)
20
Slovenia SLO2:47:22 1Lebar Daniel2:47:22 (22)2:47:22 (22)
2Poljansek Samo  (  1)2:47:22 (22)
3Petrovic Uros  (  1)2:47:22 (22)
21
Italy ITA2:52:41 1Grassi Simone2:52:41 (23)2:52:41 (23)
2Bettega Gabriele  (  1)2:52:41 (23)
3Rampado Giuliano  (  1)2:52:41 (23)
22
Japan JPN3:00:21 1Anzai Hideki3:00:21 (24)3:00:21 (24)
2Yoshimura Toshifumi  (  1)3:00:21 (24)
3Sakurai Taro  (  1)3:00:21 (24)
23
Spain ESP3:54:06 1Lopez Javier Torres3:54:06 (25)3:54:06 (25)
2Bravo David Casado  (  1)3:54:06 (25)
3Espino Carlos  (  1)3:54:06 (25)