Месца, Этап | Каманда, Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Час, У этапе | Пасля этапу |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finland 1 | FIN | 1:47:55 | |
1 | Reiman Kirsi | 34:57 ( 1) | 34:57 ( 1) | |
2 | Anttila Liisa | 37:53 ( 2) | 1:12:50 ( 2) | |
3 | Väisänen Mervi | 35:05 ( 1) | 1:47:55 ( 1) | |
2 | Sweden 1 | SWE | 1:48:33 | |
1 | Pettersson Susanne | 35:09 ( 2) | 35:09 ( 2) | |
2 | Höök Maria | 35:54 ( 1) | 1:11:03 ( 1) | |
3 | Hasselström Lena | 37:30 ( 3) | 1:48:33 ( 2) | |
3 | Norway 1 | NOR | 1:54:15 | |
1 | Staff Hanne | 38:34 ( 5) | 38:34 ( 5) | |
2 | Aas Monica | 39:21 ( 6) | 1:17:55 ( 5) | |
3 | Madslien Valborg | 36:20 ( 2) | 1:54:15 ( 3) | |
4 | Sweden 2 | SWE | 1:55:37 | |
1 | Sundberg Anna | 38:48 ( 6) | 38:48 ( 6) | |
2 | Olsson Erika | 38:52 ( 5) | 1:17:40 ( 4) | |
3 | Backlund Britta | 37:57 ( 4) | 1:55:37 ( 4) | |
5 | Finland 3 | FIN | 1:57:33 | |
1 | Haapea Heli | 38:20 ( 4) | 38:20 ( 4) | |
2 | Heiko Ella | 37:54 ( 3) | 1:16:14 ( 3) | |
3 | Väisänen Mari | 41:19 ( 7) | 1:57:33 ( 5) | |
6 | Sweden 3 | SWE | 1:58:47 | |
1 | Hard Erika | 37:12 ( 3) | 37:12 ( 3) | |
2 | Pettersson Ingele | 40:46 ( 8) | 1:17:58 ( 6) | |
3 | Äberg Kristin | 40:49 ( 6) | 1:58:47 ( 6) | |
7 | Finland 2 | FIN | 2:02:37 | |
1 | Karvanen Mia | 40:36 ( 8) | 40:36 ( 8) | |
2 | Mattsson Ingela | 40:36 ( 7) | 1:21:12 ( 8) | |
3 | Boström Monica | 41:25 ( 8) | 2:02:37 ( 7) | |
8 | Russia 1 | RUS | 2:07:23 | |
1 | Chuprina Nadezhda | 40:07 ( 7) | 40:07 ( 7) | |
2 | Poliakova Tatiana | 38:41 ( 4) | 1:18:48 ( 7) | |
3 | Davidenko Natalia | 48:35 (12) | 2:07:23 ( 8) | |
9 | Norway 2 | NOR | 2:08:09 | |
1 | Halvorsen Lisbeth | 44:49 (11) | 44:49 (11) | |
2 | Hellerud Aaste Julie | 44:15 ( 9) | 1:29:04 (10) | |
3 | Grøtli Anne Mette | 39:05 ( 5) | 2:08:09 ( 9) | |
10 | Norway 3 | NOR | 2:10:51 | |
1 | Wiik Turid | 40:44 ( 9) | 40:44 ( 9) | |
2 | Moe Marit | 46:01 (10) | 1:26:45 ( 9) | |
3 | Dalene Guro | 44:06 (10) | 2:10:51 (10) | |
11 | Russia 2 | RUS | 2:18:56 | |
1 | Kuznetsova Elizaveta | 48:24 (12) | 48:24 (12) | |
2 | Riabova Natalia | 47:38 (11) | 1:36:02 (11) | |
3 | Shilova Natalia | 42:54 ( 9) | 2:18:56 (11) | |
12 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:40:32 | |
1 | Laurinėnaitė Ramunė | 43:07 (10) | 43:07 (10) | |
2 | Vosyliūtė Jolanta | 1:09:14 (12) | 1:52:21 (12) | |
3 | Pileckytė Sigita | 48:11 (11) | 2:40:32 (12) |