JWOC relay
DEN, Ry Sønderskov, 1995-07-12

Вынікі

Група M

Дыстанцыя 7.1 км 13 КП

МесцаКамандаКраінаЧасЭтап Прозвішча, ІмяУ этапеПасля этапу
1
Denmark DEN2:17:23 1Damgaard Jesper43:19 (  3)43:19 (  3)
2Ingvardsen Mads46:48 (  5)1:30:07 (  1)
3Nielsen Troels47:16 (10)2:17:23 (  1)
2
Hungary HUN2:18:01 1Vajda Kolos43:17 (  2)43:17 (  2)
2Sarecz Lajos49:01 (  9)1:32:18 (  3)
3Domonyik Gabor45:43 (  4)2:18:01 (  2)
3
Finland 2 FIN2:18:07 1Repo Ville43:13 (  1)43:13 (  1)
2Huovila Jarkko49:01 (  9)1:32:14 (  2)
3Hernelahti Miika45:53 (  5)2:18:07 (  3)
  Finland FIN2:21:19 1Laitinen Petteri47:42 (  9)47:42 (  9)
2Peltola Juha46:59 (  6)1:34:41 (  4)
3Lakanen Jani46:38 (  6)2:21:19 (  4)
4
Great Britain GBR2:21:58 1Duncan Jon44:43 (  4)44:43 (  4)
2Gould Sigmund51:56 (17)1:36:39 (  6)
3Stevenson Jamie45:19 (  3)2:21:58 (  5)
5
Switzerland 2 SUI2:24:26 1Altorfer Urs48:21 (10)48:21 (10)
2Schnyder Donatus48:56 (  8)1:37:17 (  9)
3Gilgien Matthias47:09 (  9)2:24:26 (  6)
6
Sweden SWE2:24:32 1Claesson Rikard50:39 (16)50:39 (16)
2Wingstedt Emil49:28 (13)1:40:07 (12)
3Dalin Kalle44:25 (  2)2:24:32 (  7)
7
Czech Republic CZE2:24:46 1Pleticha Richard53:50 (27)53:50 (27)
2Mateju Luboš46:39 (  3)1:40:29 (13)
3Zakouril Tomaš44:17 (  1)2:24:46 (  8)
8
Russia RUS2:24:50 1Efimov Roman51:36 (22)51:36 (22)
2Mamleev Mikhail45:10 (  1)1:36:46 (  8)
3Fadeev Evgeni48:04 (13)2:24:50 (  9)
  Switzerland SUI2:28:40 1Müller Urs50:36 (15)50:36 (15)
2Klauser Adrian46:41 (  4)1:37:17 (  9)
3Hasler Andi51:23 (15)2:28:40 (10)
9
Australia AUS2:29:24 1Walter Rob50:50 (20)50:50 (20)
2Smith Reuben51:33 (16)1:42:23 (16)
3Quayle Tom47:01 (  7)2:29:24 (11)
10
France FRA2:29:29 1Gueorgiou Thierry52:57 (23)52:57 (23)
2Gueorgiou Rémi49:14 (12)1:42:11 (15)
3Erdinger Fabrice47:18 (11)2:29:29 (12)
  Denmark 2 DEN2:32:22 1Jensen Jakob David56:08 (36)56:08 (36)
2Hollingbery Julian49:08 (11)1:45:16 (23)
3Hansen Martin47:06 (  8)2:32:22 (13)
11
Latvia LAT2:32:28 1Ozols Ģirts48:45 (12)48:45 (12)
2Rudzitis Rolands47:40 (  7)1:36:25 (  5)
3Kleins Jānis56:03 (27)2:32:28 (14)
  Russia 2 RUS2:32:31 1Murashov Ivan50:08 (13)50:08 (13)
2Railian Andrey46:36 (  2)1:36:44 (  7)
3Klimov Igor55:47 (26)2:32:31 (15)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:32:40 1Sterbak Eduard45:33 (  5)45:33 (  5)
2Horyna Roman52:22 (19)1:37:55 (11)
3Paclik Jiri54:45 (24)2:32:40 (16)
12
Lithuania LTU2:33:15 1Bilevičius Liutauras50:09 (14)50:09 (14)
2Markovas Paulius54:20 (23)1:44:29 (18)
3Volikas Eduardas48:46 (14)2:33:15 (17)
  SWE-SWE-NED ___2:36:18 1Jonasson Niclas54:02 (29)54:02 (29)
2Engkvist Jon54:38 (24)1:48:40 (28)
3Baljeu Mark47:38 (12)2:36:18 (18)
13
Poland POL2:38:16 1Czapla Tomasz50:46 (19)50:46 (19)
2Stankiewicz Pawel54:12 (22)1:44:58 (21)
3Nowak Jacek53:18 (19)2:38:16 (19)
14
Austria AUT2:38:24 1Egger Jürgen47:35 (  7)47:35 (  7)
2Unger Ralph58:38 (29)1:46:13 (24)
3Helminger Norbert52:11 (18)2:38:24 (20)
15
Norway NOR2:38:47 1Trøan Hans50:56 (21)50:56 (21)
2Hamran Sigve53:47 (21)1:44:43 (20)
3Sundby Jørn54:04 (22)2:38:47 (21)
16
Estonia EST2:38:49 1Ojandu Ander55:24 (35)55:24 (35)
2Kärner Olle49:34 (14)1:44:58 (21)
3Kriks Erki53:51 (21)2:38:49 (22)
  USA-CAN-NZL ___2:45:49 1Moe Eirik W50:40 (17)50:40 (17)
2Smith Mike52:12 (18)1:42:52 (17)
3Bolt Richard1:02:57 (37)2:45:49 (23)
17
Romania ROU2:45:50 1Grecu Horatiu Cristian52:59 (24)52:59 (24)
2Dorobantu Florin Augustin55:37 (25)1:48:36 (27)
3Galateanu Horia Andrei57:14 (28)2:45:50 (24)
  Great Britain 2 GBR2:45:57 1Squire Anthony54:04 (30)54:04 (30)
2Simpson Julian50:29 (15)1:44:33 (19)
3Mickelborough Francis1:01:24 (34)2:45:57 (25)
  AUT-LAT-LAT ___2:46:01 1Hartinger Jürgen54:05 (31)54:05 (31)
2Gritāns Gints56:22 (26)1:50:27 (29)
3Dzērve Gatis55:34 (25)2:46:01 (26)
18
Ukraine UKR2:46:03 1Fedorivski Yuri56:40 (38)56:40 (38)
2Mukhidinov Viacheslav57:34 (27)1:54:14 (33)
3Volkov Oleksandr51:49 (16)2:46:03 (27)
19
Italy ITA2:46:06 1Tavernaro Michele47:37 (  8)47:37 (  8)
2Cristellon Enrico59:03 (31)1:46:40 (26)
3Pagliari Daniele59:26 (32)2:46:06 (28)
  Hungary 2 HUN2:47:00 1Farkas David53:47 (26)53:47 (26)
2Molnar Robert59:31 (32)1:53:18 (31)
3Novai György53:42 (20)2:47:00 (29)
20
Germany GER2:47:29 1Hommen Sven48:21 (10)48:21 (10)
2Risch Björn58:18 (28)1:46:39 (25)
3Fischer Axel1:00:50 (33)2:47:29 (30)
  Poland 2 POL2:52:51 1Pona Robert53:58 (28)53:58 (28)
2Makarski Tomasz59:49 (33)1:53:47 (32)
3Baczynski Jaroslaw59:04 (31)2:52:51 (31)
21
Slovakia SVK2:53:56 1Bukovac Maros53:04 (25)53:04 (25)
2Davidik Marian59:01 (30)1:52:05 (30)
3Libant František1:01:51 (35)2:53:56 (32)
  Germany 2 GER2:54:02 1Lapp Hendrik50:42 (18)50:42 (18)
2Distler Heinrich1:05:04 (36)1:55:46 (34)
3Bruns Eike58:16 (29)2:54:02 (33)
  Australia 2 AUS2:56:02 1Schulz Benjamin1:00:02 (42)1:00:02 (42)
2Meeking Darren1:01:31 (34)2:01:33 (35)
3Davis Michael54:29 (23)2:56:02 (34)
  NOR-NOR-ISR ___2:56:10 1Kristiansen Øystein47:22 (  6)47:22 (  6)
2Blågestad Aslak53:23 (20)1:40:45 (14)
3Knann Shaked1:15:25 (42)2:56:10 (35)
  Ukraine 2 UKR3:02:50 1Shtelmakh Oleksii54:22 (32)54:22 (32)
2Prokopets Volodimir1:09:34 (38)2:03:56 (38)
3Leniuk Oleg58:54 (30)3:02:50 (36)
22
Japan JPN3:12:06 1Hashiba Kimitaka56:18 (37)56:18 (37)
2Yoshimura Mitsunori1:05:55 (37)2:02:13 (36)
3Kondo Takafumi1:09:53 (38)3:12:06 (37)
23
Belgium 2 BEL3:15:38 1Bernard Christophe59:50 (41)59:50 (41)
2Seba Gautier1:04:04 (35)2:03:54 (37)
3Dicker Sebastien1:11:44 (39)3:15:38 (38)
  Japan 2 JPN3:41:46 1Minobe Atsushi1:13:07 (44)1:13:07 (44)
2Sakai Yohei1:14:11 (40)2:27:18 (41)
3Kobayashi Tsutomu1:14:28 (41)3:41:46 (39)
24
Slovenia SLO3:41:46 1Nagy Ivan1:14:28 (45)1:14:28 (45)
2Zanoskar Marko1:11:40 (39)2:26:08 (39)
3Smovnik Matjaz1:15:38 (43)3:41:46 (39)
  SVK-NED-ROU ___3:44:19 1Krska Tibor55:21 (34)55:21 (34)
2Geers Sanna1:47:07 (47)2:42:28 (45)
3Kuszalik Jozsef1:01:51 (35)3:44:19 (41)
  Italy 2 ITA3:48:39 1Grassi Paolo Mario54:59 (33)54:59 (33)
2Rinaldi Sabrina1:39:14 (45)2:34:13 (43)
3Cristellon Carlo1:14:26 (40)3:48:39 (42)
25
Israel ISR4:01:38 1Griff Daniel57:35 (39)57:35 (39)
2Cohen Zach1:42:03 (46)2:39:38 (44)
3Shomrony Ido1:22:00 (44)4:01:38 (43)
26
Croatia CRO4:33:12 1Nimac Mario1:36:31 (46)1:36:31 (46)
2Ocvirk Edi1:24:41 (43)3:01:12 (46)
3Svracic Goran1:32:00 (45)4:33:12 (44)
  Belgium BELdsq 1Herremans Tomdsqdsq
2Sillien Nicolas1:14:40 (42)dsq
3Peers Wim51:51 (17)dsq
  CRO-CRO-SLO ___dsq 1Korper Kristian1:12:26 (43)1:12:26 (43)
2Perković Eduard1:14:33 (41)2:26:59 (40)
3Cokan Samodsqdsq
  Spain ESPdsq 1Pasión Rodriguez Pedro57:46 (40)57:46 (40)
2Gómez Prada Javier1:35:42 (44)2:33:28 (42)
3Seoane Marcosdsqdsq