Месца, Этап | Каманда, Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Час, У этапе | Пасля этапу |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denmark | DEN | 2:17:23 | |
1 | Damgaard Jesper | 43:19 ( 3) | 43:19 ( 3) | |
2 | Ingvardsen Mads | 46:48 ( 5) | 1:30:07 ( 1) | |
3 | Nielsen Troels | 47:16 (10) | 2:17:23 ( 1) | |
2 | Hungary | HUN | 2:18:01 | |
1 | Vajda Kolos | 43:17 ( 2) | 43:17 ( 2) | |
2 | Sarecz Lajos | 49:01 ( 9) | 1:32:18 ( 3) | |
3 | Domonyik Gabor | 45:43 ( 4) | 2:18:01 ( 2) | |
3 | Finland 2 | FIN | 2:18:07 | |
1 | Repo Ville | 43:13 ( 1) | 43:13 ( 1) | |
2 | Huovila Jarkko | 49:01 ( 9) | 1:32:14 ( 2) | |
3 | Hernelahti Miika | 45:53 ( 5) | 2:18:07 ( 3) | |
Finland | FIN | 2:21:19 | ||
1 | Laitinen Petteri | 47:42 ( 9) | 47:42 ( 9) | |
2 | Peltola Juha | 46:59 ( 6) | 1:34:41 ( 4) | |
3 | Lakanen Jani | 46:38 ( 6) | 2:21:19 ( 4) | |
4 | Great Britain | GBR | 2:21:58 | |
1 | Duncan Jon | 44:43 ( 4) | 44:43 ( 4) | |
2 | Gould Sigmund | 51:56 (17) | 1:36:39 ( 6) | |
3 | Stevenson Jamie | 45:19 ( 3) | 2:21:58 ( 5) | |
5 | Switzerland 2 | SUI | 2:24:26 | |
1 | Altorfer Urs | 48:21 (10) | 48:21 (10) | |
2 | Schnyder Donatus | 48:56 ( 8) | 1:37:17 ( 9) | |
3 | Gilgien Matthias | 47:09 ( 9) | 2:24:26 ( 6) | |
6 | Sweden | SWE | 2:24:32 | |
1 | Claesson Rikard | 50:39 (16) | 50:39 (16) | |
2 | Wingstedt Emil | 49:28 (13) | 1:40:07 (12) | |
3 | Dalin Kalle | 44:25 ( 2) | 2:24:32 ( 7) | |
7 | Czech Republic | CZE | 2:24:46 | |
1 | Pleticha Richard | 53:50 (27) | 53:50 (27) | |
2 | Mateju Luboš | 46:39 ( 3) | 1:40:29 (13) | |
3 | Zakouril Tomaš | 44:17 ( 1) | 2:24:46 ( 8) | |
8 | Russia | RUS | 2:24:50 | |
1 | Efimov Roman | 51:36 (22) | 51:36 (22) | |
2 | Mamleev Mikhail | 45:10 ( 1) | 1:36:46 ( 8) | |
3 | Fadeev Evgeni | 48:04 (13) | 2:24:50 ( 9) | |
Switzerland | SUI | 2:28:40 | ||
1 | Müller Urs | 50:36 (15) | 50:36 (15) | |
2 | Klauser Adrian | 46:41 ( 4) | 1:37:17 ( 9) | |
3 | Hasler Andi | 51:23 (15) | 2:28:40 (10) | |
9 | Australia | AUS | 2:29:24 | |
1 | Walter Rob | 50:50 (20) | 50:50 (20) | |
2 | Smith Reuben | 51:33 (16) | 1:42:23 (16) | |
3 | Quayle Tom | 47:01 ( 7) | 2:29:24 (11) | |
10 | France | FRA | 2:29:29 | |
1 | Gueorgiou Thierry | 52:57 (23) | 52:57 (23) | |
2 | Gueorgiou Rémi | 49:14 (12) | 1:42:11 (15) | |
3 | Erdinger Fabrice | 47:18 (11) | 2:29:29 (12) | |
Denmark 2 | DEN | 2:32:22 | ||
1 | Jensen Jakob David | 56:08 (36) | 56:08 (36) | |
2 | Hollingbery Julian | 49:08 (11) | 1:45:16 (23) | |
3 | Hansen Martin | 47:06 ( 8) | 2:32:22 (13) | |
11 | Latvia | LAT | 2:32:28 | |
1 | Ozols Ģirts | 48:45 (12) | 48:45 (12) | |
2 | Rudzitis Rolands | 47:40 ( 7) | 1:36:25 ( 5) | |
3 | Kleins Jānis | 56:03 (27) | 2:32:28 (14) | |
Russia 2 | RUS | 2:32:31 | ||
1 | Murashov Ivan | 50:08 (13) | 50:08 (13) | |
2 | Railian Andrey | 46:36 ( 2) | 1:36:44 ( 7) | |
3 | Klimov Igor | 55:47 (26) | 2:32:31 (15) | |
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 2:32:40 | ||
1 | Sterbak Eduard | 45:33 ( 5) | 45:33 ( 5) | |
2 | Horyna Roman | 52:22 (19) | 1:37:55 (11) | |
3 | Paclik Jiri | 54:45 (24) | 2:32:40 (16) | |
12 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:33:15 | |
1 | Bilevičius Liutauras | 50:09 (14) | 50:09 (14) | |
2 | Markovas Paulius | 54:20 (23) | 1:44:29 (18) | |
3 | Volikas Eduardas | 48:46 (14) | 2:33:15 (17) | |
SWE-SWE-NED | ___ | 2:36:18 | ||
1 | Jonasson Niclas | 54:02 (29) | 54:02 (29) | |
2 | Engkvist Jon | 54:38 (24) | 1:48:40 (28) | |
3 | Baljeu Mark | 47:38 (12) | 2:36:18 (18) | |
13 | Poland | POL | 2:38:16 | |
1 | Czapla Tomasz | 50:46 (19) | 50:46 (19) | |
2 | Stankiewicz Pawel | 54:12 (22) | 1:44:58 (21) | |
3 | Nowak Jacek | 53:18 (19) | 2:38:16 (19) | |
14 | Austria | AUT | 2:38:24 | |
1 | Egger Jürgen | 47:35 ( 7) | 47:35 ( 7) | |
2 | Unger Ralph | 58:38 (29) | 1:46:13 (24) | |
3 | Helminger Norbert | 52:11 (18) | 2:38:24 (20) | |
15 | Norway | NOR | 2:38:47 | |
1 | Trøan Hans | 50:56 (21) | 50:56 (21) | |
2 | Hamran Sigve | 53:47 (21) | 1:44:43 (20) | |
3 | Sundby Jørn | 54:04 (22) | 2:38:47 (21) | |
16 | Estonia | EST | 2:38:49 | |
1 | Ojandu Ander | 55:24 (35) | 55:24 (35) | |
2 | Kärner Olle | 49:34 (14) | 1:44:58 (21) | |
3 | Kriks Erki | 53:51 (21) | 2:38:49 (22) | |
USA-CAN-NZL | ___ | 2:45:49 | ||
1 | Moe Eirik W | 50:40 (17) | 50:40 (17) | |
2 | Smith Mike | 52:12 (18) | 1:42:52 (17) | |
3 | Bolt Richard | 1:02:57 (37) | 2:45:49 (23) | |
17 | Romania | ROU | 2:45:50 | |
1 | Grecu Horatiu Cristian | 52:59 (24) | 52:59 (24) | |
2 | Dorobantu Florin Augustin | 55:37 (25) | 1:48:36 (27) | |
3 | Galateanu Horia Andrei | 57:14 (28) | 2:45:50 (24) | |
Great Britain 2 | GBR | 2:45:57 | ||
1 | Squire Anthony | 54:04 (30) | 54:04 (30) | |
2 | Simpson Julian | 50:29 (15) | 1:44:33 (19) | |
3 | Mickelborough Francis | 1:01:24 (34) | 2:45:57 (25) | |
AUT-LAT-LAT | ___ | 2:46:01 | ||
1 | Hartinger Jürgen | 54:05 (31) | 54:05 (31) | |
2 | Gritāns Gints | 56:22 (26) | 1:50:27 (29) | |
3 | Dzērve Gatis | 55:34 (25) | 2:46:01 (26) | |
18 | Ukraine | UKR | 2:46:03 | |
1 | Fedorivski Yuri | 56:40 (38) | 56:40 (38) | |
2 | Mukhidinov Viacheslav | 57:34 (27) | 1:54:14 (33) | |
3 | Volkov Oleksandr | 51:49 (16) | 2:46:03 (27) | |
19 | Italy | ITA | 2:46:06 | |
1 | Tavernaro Michele | 47:37 ( 8) | 47:37 ( 8) | |
2 | Cristellon Enrico | 59:03 (31) | 1:46:40 (26) | |
3 | Pagliari Daniele | 59:26 (32) | 2:46:06 (28) | |
Hungary 2 | HUN | 2:47:00 | ||
1 | Farkas David | 53:47 (26) | 53:47 (26) | |
2 | Molnar Robert | 59:31 (32) | 1:53:18 (31) | |
3 | Novai György | 53:42 (20) | 2:47:00 (29) | |
20 | Germany | GER | 2:47:29 | |
1 | Hommen Sven | 48:21 (10) | 48:21 (10) | |
2 | Risch Björn | 58:18 (28) | 1:46:39 (25) | |
3 | Fischer Axel | 1:00:50 (33) | 2:47:29 (30) | |
Poland 2 | POL | 2:52:51 | ||
1 | Pona Robert | 53:58 (28) | 53:58 (28) | |
2 | Makarski Tomasz | 59:49 (33) | 1:53:47 (32) | |
3 | Baczynski Jaroslaw | 59:04 (31) | 2:52:51 (31) | |
21 | Slovakia | SVK | 2:53:56 | |
1 | Bukovac Maros | 53:04 (25) | 53:04 (25) | |
2 | Davidik Marian | 59:01 (30) | 1:52:05 (30) | |
3 | Libant František | 1:01:51 (35) | 2:53:56 (32) | |
Germany 2 | GER | 2:54:02 | ||
1 | Lapp Hendrik | 50:42 (18) | 50:42 (18) | |
2 | Distler Heinrich | 1:05:04 (36) | 1:55:46 (34) | |
3 | Bruns Eike | 58:16 (29) | 2:54:02 (33) | |
Australia 2 | AUS | 2:56:02 | ||
1 | Schulz Benjamin | 1:00:02 (42) | 1:00:02 (42) | |
2 | Meeking Darren | 1:01:31 (34) | 2:01:33 (35) | |
3 | Davis Michael | 54:29 (23) | 2:56:02 (34) | |
NOR-NOR-ISR | ___ | 2:56:10 | ||
1 | Kristiansen Øystein | 47:22 ( 6) | 47:22 ( 6) | |
2 | Blågestad Aslak | 53:23 (20) | 1:40:45 (14) | |
3 | Knann Shaked | 1:15:25 (42) | 2:56:10 (35) | |
Ukraine 2 | UKR | 3:02:50 | ||
1 | Shtelmakh Oleksii | 54:22 (32) | 54:22 (32) | |
2 | Prokopets Volodimir | 1:09:34 (38) | 2:03:56 (38) | |
3 | Leniuk Oleg | 58:54 (30) | 3:02:50 (36) | |
22 | Japan | JPN | 3:12:06 | |
1 | Hashiba Kimitaka | 56:18 (37) | 56:18 (37) | |
2 | Yoshimura Mitsunori | 1:05:55 (37) | 2:02:13 (36) | |
3 | Kondo Takafumi | 1:09:53 (38) | 3:12:06 (37) | |
23 | Belgium 2 | BEL | 3:15:38 | |
1 | Bernard Christophe | 59:50 (41) | 59:50 (41) | |
2 | Seba Gautier | 1:04:04 (35) | 2:03:54 (37) | |
3 | Dicker Sebastien | 1:11:44 (39) | 3:15:38 (38) | |
Japan 2 | JPN | 3:41:46 | ||
1 | Minobe Atsushi | 1:13:07 (44) | 1:13:07 (44) | |
2 | Sakai Yohei | 1:14:11 (40) | 2:27:18 (41) | |
3 | Kobayashi Tsutomu | 1:14:28 (41) | 3:41:46 (39) | |
24 | Slovenia | SLO | 3:41:46 | |
1 | Nagy Ivan | 1:14:28 (45) | 1:14:28 (45) | |
2 | Zanoskar Marko | 1:11:40 (39) | 2:26:08 (39) | |
3 | Smovnik Matjaz | 1:15:38 (43) | 3:41:46 (39) | |
SVK-NED-ROU | ___ | 3:44:19 | ||
1 | Krska Tibor | 55:21 (34) | 55:21 (34) | |
2 | Geers Sanna | 1:47:07 (47) | 2:42:28 (45) | |
3 | Kuszalik Jozsef | 1:01:51 (35) | 3:44:19 (41) | |
Italy 2 | ITA | 3:48:39 | ||
1 | Grassi Paolo Mario | 54:59 (33) | 54:59 (33) | |
2 | Rinaldi Sabrina | 1:39:14 (45) | 2:34:13 (43) | |
3 | Cristellon Carlo | 1:14:26 (40) | 3:48:39 (42) | |
25 | Israel | ISR | 4:01:38 | |
1 | Griff Daniel | 57:35 (39) | 57:35 (39) | |
2 | Cohen Zach | 1:42:03 (46) | 2:39:38 (44) | |
3 | Shomrony Ido | 1:22:00 (44) | 4:01:38 (43) | |
26 | Croatia | CRO | 4:33:12 | |
1 | Nimac Mario | 1:36:31 (46) | 1:36:31 (46) | |
2 | Ocvirk Edi | 1:24:41 (43) | 3:01:12 (46) | |
3 | Svracic Goran | 1:32:00 (45) | 4:33:12 (44) | |
Belgium | BEL | dsq | ||
1 | Herremans Tom | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Sillien Nicolas | 1:14:40 (42) | dsq | |
3 | Peers Wim | 51:51 (17) | dsq | |
CRO-CRO-SLO | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Korper Kristian | 1:12:26 (43) | 1:12:26 (43) | |
2 | Perković Eduard | 1:14:33 (41) | 2:26:59 (40) | |
3 | Cokan Samo | dsq | dsq | |
Spain | ESP | dsq | ||
1 | Pasión Rodriguez Pedro | 57:46 (40) | 57:46 (40) | |
2 | Gómez Prada Javier | 1:35:42 (44) | 2:33:28 (42) | |
3 | Seoane Marcos | dsq | dsq |