Месца, Этап | Каманда, Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Час, У этапе | Пасля этапу |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romania 2 | ROU | 1:54:40 | |
1 | Gall Enikö | 42:52 (12) | 42:52 (12) | |
2 | Fey Zsuzsa | 35:48 ( 2) | 1:18:40 ( 3) | |
3 | Fey Enikö | 36:00 ( 2) | 1:54:40 ( 1) | |
2 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:58:57 | |
1 | Luder Simone | 42:35 ( 9) | 42:35 ( 9) | |
2 | Hulliger Regula | 37:27 ( 4) | 1:20:02 ( 6) | |
3 | Wegmüller Sara | 38:55 ( 4) | 1:58:57 ( 2) | |
3 | Russia | RUS | 1:59:41 | |
1 | Morozova Yulia | 44:14 (18) | 44:14 (18) | |
2 | Terekhova Olga | 35:00 ( 1) | 1:19:14 ( 4) | |
3 | Pereliaeva Tatiana | 40:27 (10) | 1:59:41 ( 3) | |
4 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:59:56 | |
1 | Ryglova Hana | 43:07 (16) | 43:07 (16) | |
2 | Stara Zdenka | 38:57 ( 7) | 1:22:04 (11) | |
3 | Skoumalova Michaela | 37:52 ( 3) | 1:59:56 ( 4) | |
Switzerland 2 | SUI | 2:00:04 | ||
1 | Schulthess Barbara | 36:59 ( 1) | 36:59 ( 1) | |
2 | Wehrli Susanne | 42:43 (15) | 1:19:42 ( 5) | |
3 | Bernhard Regula | 40:22 ( 9) | 2:00:04 ( 5) | |
5 | Sweden | SWE | 2:00:46 | |
1 | Jonsson Ulrika | 43:01 (15) | 43:01 (15) | |
2 | Dahlin Maria | 37:05 ( 3) | 1:20:06 ( 7) | |
3 | Björk Annika | 40:40 (11) | 2:00:46 ( 6) | |
6 | Finland | FIN | 2:00:55 | |
1 | Mäkitammi Satu | 39:38 ( 4) | 39:38 ( 4) | |
2 | Heiskanen Hanna | 42:17 (14) | 1:21:55 ( 9) | |
3 | Vesalainen Satu | 39:00 ( 6) | 2:00:55 ( 7) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | 2:01:02 | ||
1 | Hoffman Maria | 38:34 ( 2) | 38:34 ( 2) | |
2 | Sareila Outi | 38:04 ( 5) | 1:16:38 ( 1) | |
3 | Haapakoski Paula | 44:24 (15) | 2:01:02 ( 8) | |
Russia 2 | RUS | 2:01:26 | ||
1 | Kostyleva Tatiana | 40:34 ( 6) | 40:34 ( 6) | |
2 | Galkina Galina | 41:16 (13) | 1:21:50 ( 8) | |
3 | Rebrova Ekaterina | 39:36 ( 7) | 2:01:26 ( 9) | |
7 | Poland | POL | 2:04:38 | |
1 | Stankiewicz Małgorzata | 39:56 ( 5) | 39:56 ( 5) | |
2 | Dąsal Natalia | 38:38 ( 6) | 1:18:34 ( 2) | |
3 | Kozlowska Ewa | 46:04 (17) | 2:04:38 (10) | |
8 | Hungary | HUN | 2:04:58 | |
1 | Hecz Katalin | 42:47 (11) | 42:47 (11) | |
2 | Kesztyüs Szilvia | 43:14 (16) | 1:26:01 (15) | |
3 | Lubinszki Maria | 38:57 ( 5) | 2:04:58 (11) | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 2:06:34 | ||
1 | Danielsson Magdalena | 42:58 (14) | 42:58 (14) | |
2 | Karlsson Jenny | 39:02 ( 8) | 1:22:00 (10) | |
3 | Mårsell Anna | 44:34 (16) | 2:06:34 (12) | |
9 | Norway 2 | NOR | 2:09:35 | |
1 | Stokke Ann Kristin | 41:44 ( 8) | 41:44 ( 8) | |
2 | Bierva Elin | 40:24 (11) | 1:22:08 (14) | |
3 | Mathiesen Astrid Kravdal | 47:27 (19) | 2:09:35 (13) | |
10 | Slovakia | SVK | 2:12:15 | |
1 | Rakayova Martina | 41:34 ( 7) | 41:34 ( 7) | |
2 | Durčova Alena | 40:33 (12) | 1:22:07 (13) | |
3 | Miklušova Jana | 50:08 (21) | 2:12:15 (14) | |
11 | Australia | AUS | 2:12:56 | |
1 | Allison Jo | 43:49 (17) | 43:49 (17) | |
2 | Jones Allison | 45:32 (17) | 1:29:21 (17) | |
3 | Trewin Cassie | 43:35 (14) | 2:12:56 (15) | |
Norway | NOR | 2:13:23 | ||
1 | Hoksrud Aasne Fenne | 42:55 (13) | 42:55 (13) | |
2 | Moen Ellen | 39:11 ( 9) | 1:22:06 (12) | |
3 | Hausken Anne Margrethe | 51:17 (22) | 2:13:23 (16) | |
12 | Great Britain | GBR | 2:15:06 | |
1 | Smith Jo | 39:37 ( 3) | 39:37 ( 3) | |
2 | Williams Claire | 53:53 (24) | 1:33:30 (19) | |
3 | Buckley Kim | 41:36 (12) | 2:15:06 (17) | |
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 2:18:23 | ||
1 | Mikšova Katerina | 47:24 (24) | 47:24 (24) | |
2 | Pracna Katerina | 39:33 (10) | 1:26:57 (16) | |
3 | Jurenikova Eva | 51:26 (23) | 2:18:23 (18) | |
13 | Italy | ITA | 2:23:26 | |
1 | Fauner Renate | 50:53 (25) | 50:53 (25) | |
2 | Rinaldi Sabrina | 49:11 (22) | 1:40:04 (20) | |
3 | Scaravonati Laura | 43:22 (13) | 2:23:26 (19) | |
Poland 2 | POL | 2:35:12 | ||
1 | Karnia Agnieszka | 46:31 (22) | 46:31 (22) | |
2 | Smolinska Monika | 46:27 (19) | 1:32:58 (18) | |
3 | Patejko Kinga | 1:02:14 (28) | 2:35:12 (20) | |
14 | Germany | GER | 2:35:45 | |
1 | Kärger Luise | 51:03 (28) | 51:03 (28) | |
2 | Schlosser Beate | 1:10:04 (30) | 2:01:07 (30) | |
3 | Schmalfeld Karin | 34:38 ( 1) | 2:35:45 (21) | |
15 | Denmark | DEN | 2:36:45 | |
1 | Bigum Merete | 46:28 (21) | 46:28 (21) | |
2 | Skammelsen Stinne | 1:10:38 (31) | 1:57:06 (28) | |
3 | Hausner Helene | 39:39 ( 8) | 2:36:45 (22) | |
16 | Austria | AUT | 2:38:14 | |
1 | Hartinger Ulrike | 42:42 (10) | 42:42 (10) | |
2 | Müller Christine | 58:14 (26) | 1:40:56 (21) | |
3 | Gigon Michaela | 57:18 (24) | 2:38:14 (23) | |
Great Britain 2 | GBR | 2:38:18 | ||
1 | Ashton Christine | 46:44 (23) | 46:44 (23) | |
2 | Stevenson Jo | 1:02:19 (27) | 1:49:03 (26) | |
3 | Whitehead Jenny | 49:15 (20) | 2:38:18 (24) | |
17 | Bulgaria | BUL | 2:38:34 | |
1 | Tsoneva Denitsa | 45:30 (19) | 45:30 (19) | |
2 | Dyarova Evelina | 55:37 (25) | 1:41:07 (23) | |
3 | Baltova Orlina | 57:27 (26) | 2:38:34 (25) | |
Denmark 2 | DEN | 2:40:41 | ||
1 | Ploug Mette | 50:58 (26) | 50:58 (26) | |
2 | Olesen Anne Konring | 51:55 (23) | 1:42:53 (24) | |
3 | Brunstedt Pernille | 57:48 (27) | 2:40:41 (26) | |
Hungary 2 | HUN | 2:42:41 | ||
1 | Szigethy Agnes | 56:58 (30) | 56:58 (30) | |
2 | Benedek Virag | 48:18 (21) | 1:45:16 (25) | |
3 | Tokaji Mónika | 57:25 (25) | 2:42:41 (27) | |
Romania | ROU | 2:45:29 | ||
1 | Sabo Eva Angelica | 53:24 (29) | 53:24 (29) | |
2 | Soare Lucia | 47:32 (20) | 1:40:56 (21) | |
3 | Maiorescu Irina Gabriela | 1:04:33 (30) | 2:45:29 (28) | |
Australia 2 | AUS | 2:47:36 | ||
1 | Fairfax Kirsten | 1:15:31 (32) | 1:15:31 (32) | |
2 | Minty Julia | 45:35 (18) | 2:01:06 (29) | |
3 | Casanova Susanne | 46:30 (18) | 2:47:36 (29) | |
NZL-USA-RSA | ___ | 3:22:47 | ||
1 | Edwards Melissa | 45:54 (20) | 45:54 (20) | |
2 | Reece Cynthia | 1:06:10 (28) | 1:52:04 (27) | |
3 | Mulder Michele | 1:30:43 (32) | 3:22:47 (30) | |
18 | Croatia | CRO | 3:44:43 | |
1 | Glagolić Saša | 1:07:33 (31) | 1:07:33 (31) | |
2 | Muštra Sonja | 1:32:57 (33) | 2:40:30 (32) | |
3 | Telisman Jelena | 1:04:13 (29) | 3:44:43 (31) | |
19 | Japan | JPN | 3:56:44 | |
1 | Yasui Chiaki | 1:34:01 (33) | 1:34:01 (33) | |
2 | Sato Nagisa | 1:06:46 (29) | 2:40:47 (33) | |
3 | Takahashi Hiromi | 1:15:57 (31) | 3:56:44 (32) | |
GER-POR-POR | ___ | 4:03:10 | ||
1 | Fogele Silke | 50:59 (27) | 50:59 (27) | |
2 | Almeida Mafalda | 1:16:12 (32) | 2:07:11 (31) | |
3 | Martins Ana | 1:55:59 (33) | 4:03:10 (33) | |
UKR-LAT | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Gueraskina Elena | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Užule Agnese | dsq | dsq | |
France | FRA | dsq | ||
1 | Magne Emilie | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Perbet Audrey | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Coupat Laure | dsq | dsq | |
ITA-ITA-SVK | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Bertazzo Silvia | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Tutzer Christine | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Baranova Maria | dsq | dsq | |
Yugoslavia | YUG | dsq | ||
1 | Arsic Maja | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Keresevic Milica | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Goranovic Ivana | dsq | dsq |