WOC classic + short
NOR, Lillehammer, 1996-02-21

Вынікі

Група M

Дыстанцыя 8.9 км 14 КП

Выбар  1 дзень  2 дзень  

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад Час хв/км
1
Lans Björn SWESweden 37:02 4:10
2
Benjaminsen Vidar NORNorway 37:09 4:11
3
Pesu Raino FINFinland 37:16 4:12
4
Mäkipää Vesa FINFinland 37:24 4:13
5
Nordqvist Bertil SWESweden 37:28 4:13
6
Kormshchikov Vladislav RUSRussia 38:11 4:18
7
Lystad Lars NORNorway 38:30 4:20
8
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 38:35 4:21
9
Bergqvist Per Ove SWESweden 38:58 4:23
10
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 38:59 4:23
11
Lilja Arto FINFinland 39:27 4:26
12
Ulven Kjetil NORNorway 39:38 4:28
13
Krylov Anatoli RUSRussia 39:46 4:29
14
Girardi Luigi ITAItaly 39:50 4:29
15
Lindmark Mikael SWESweden 40:01 4:30
16
Pecka Jan CZECzech Republic 40:46 4:35
17
Bondar Nikolai RUSRussia 40:53 4:36
18
Ojandu Ander ESTEstonia 41:03 4:37
19
Kudre Raul ESTEstonia 41:05 4:37
20
Mäkinen Seppo FINFinland 41:19 4:39
21
Venhoda Milan CZECzech Republic 41:28 4:40
22
Edvardsen Andreas Melsom NORNorway 41:43 4:42
23
Kazimieraitis Romualdas LTULithuania 42:43 4:48
24
Corradini Nicolo ITAItaly 42:45 4:49
25
Kugler Johann AUTAustria 42:57 4:50
26
Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 43:02 4:51
27
Béguin Luc SUISwitzerland 43:04 4:51
28
Arlauskas Remigijus LTULithuania 43:12 4:52
29
Béguin Jan SUISwitzerland 43:24 4:53
30
Zvontsov Igor BLRBelarus 43:34 4:54
31
Mougin Sylvain FRAFrance 43:50 4:56
32
Vrestal Jan CZECzech Republic 43:58 4:57
33
Lauenstein Stefan SUISwitzerland 44:01 4:57
34
Selle Marco ITAItaly 44:05 4:58
35
Orlov Ignat BULBulgaria 44:24 5:00
36
Hähnel Falk GERGermany 44:27 5:00
37
Ļeščovs Viktors LATLatvia 44:31 5:01
38
Männel Harald GERGermany 45:12 5:05
39
Krūmiņš Juris LATLatvia 45:42 5:09
40
Habenicht Max AUTAustria 45:46 5:09
41
Seber Walter ITAItaly 46:16 5:12
42
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULithuania 46:25 5:13
43
Rooba Kuno ESTEstonia 46:39 5:15
44
Mosimann Peter SUISwitzerland 46:46 5:16
45
Hones Josef AUTAustria 47:03 5:18
46
Karatchorov Kalin BULBulgaria 47:20 5:20
47
Viguier Fabien FRAFrance 48:25 5:27
48
Bernard Pierre FRAFrance 48:40 5:29
49
Kartalov Georgi BULBulgaria 48:51 5:30
50
Winter Manfred AUTAustria 49:27 5:34
51
Navratil Tomaš SVKSlovakia 49:38 5:35
52
Grīnbergs Artūrs LATLatvia 50:00 5:38
53
Kosmačevs Andris LATLatvia 50:08 5:39
54
Apel Jens GERGermany 50:12 5:39
55
Bruns Thilo GERGermany 50:21 5:40
56
Maruyama Tetsushi JPNJapan 50:27 5:41
57
Filippi Mirko ITAItaly 50:46 5:43
58
Racz Štefan SVKSlovakia 51:11 5:46
59
Kalniev Todor Nikolov BULBulgaria 54:03 6:05
60
Csucs Andras ROURomania 54:22 6:07
61
Patraš Igor SVKSlovakia 54:43 6:09
62
Fey Carl USAUnited States 55:51 6:17
63
Fewster Jon USAUnited States 56:00 6:18
64
Nishizuka Sensuke JPNJapan 56:17 6:20
65
Collinsworth Mitchell USAUnited States 57:35 6:29
66
Ferber Carl GBRGreat Britain 57:43 6:30
67
Oprsal Alan USAUnited States 57:51 6:31
68
Koyama Toshikatsu JPNJapan 58:52 6:38
69
Franko Stano SVKSlovakia 59:11 6:40
70
Cole Max GBRGreat Britain 1:05:22 7:21
71
Jeanpierre Yan FRAFrance 1:06:38 7:30
72
Graham Bruce AUSAustralia 1:07:02 7:33
73
Laugesen Jens DENDenmark 1:07:47 7:38
74
Kobayashi Taketo JPNJapan 1:08:57 7:46
75
Tetreault Pierre CANCanada 1:09:24 7:49
76
Little Hughes AUSAustralia 1:19:57 9:00
77
Cegiełka Jan POLPoland 1:20:17 9:02
  Värton Canter ESTEstonia dsq