Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Molėtai, 1998-10-10

Вынікі

Група D14

Дыстанцыя 1 d. 2.6 км 7 КП, 2 d. 3.3 км 6 КП

Выбар  усяго  1 дзень  2 дзень  

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад усяго 1 дзень 2 дзень
1
Linkevičiūtė Aistė LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 39:4017:58 (  1)21:42 (  1)
2
Tamulionytė Vaiva LTUDainava OK, Alytus 42:4619:54 (  2)22:52 (  4)
3
Mačiulytė Irina LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 44:5621:43 (  3)23:13 (  5)
4
Merkelytė Roberta LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 46:1423:53 (  5)22:21 (  3)
5
Triponaitė Indrė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 47:1623:09 (  4)24:07 (  6)
6
Martusevičiūtė Edita LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 47:2725:10 (  9)22:17 (  2)
7
Šerelytė Evelina LTUMolėtai 49:4324:20 (  8)25:23 (13)
8
Klimavičiūtė Ieva LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 49:5524:11 (  7)25:44 (15)
9
Mačytė Laura LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 49:5725:18 (10)24:39 (  7)
10
Namajūnaitė Aušra LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 50:5424:06 (  6)26:48 (20)
11
Šarkelytė Rasa LTUDainava OK, Alytus 50:5726:04 (11)24:53 (10)
12
Karaliūtė Kristina LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 51:2026:21 (12)24:59 (11)
13
Beresnevičiūtė Justė LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 52:5227:13 (15)25:39 (14)
14
Kudabaitė Žydrūnė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 53:1527:10 (14)26:05 (17)
15
Veingardt Aliona LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 54:1827:39 (16)26:39 (19)
16
Vaišvilaitė Eglė LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 54:3026:46 (13)27:44 (23)
17
Bankauskaitė Agnė LTUKrekenava 54:5830:06 (20)24:52 (  9)
18
Zvanoraitė Asta LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 54:5929:52 (18)25:07 (12)
19
Kaktaitė Ieva LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 58:4229:58 (19)28:44 (27)
20
Jaroščenko Simona LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 59:1131:08 (21)28:03 (25)
21
Guzovijūtė Milda LTUMolėtai 1:01:5435:24 (23)26:30 (18)
22
Janulevičiūtė Aušra LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:02:4729:15 (17)33:32 (29)
23
Radžiūnaitė Donata LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:06:3039:12 (26)27:18 (21)
24
Petrulaitytė Sandra LTUKrekenava 1:11:2043:41 (27)27:39 (22)
25
Šeštokaitė Asta LTUKrekenava 1:14:1545:39 (28)28:36 (26)
26
Kliučininkaitė Lina LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:15:2035:59 (25)39:21 (31)
27
Jakutytė Jūratė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:16:5748:56 (29)28:01 (24)
  Baltriukaitė Ieva LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 24:49dsq24:49 (  8)
  Urbytė Rūta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 25:54dns25:54 (16)
  Gylytė Eglė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 28:51dns28:51 (28)
  Jurkutė Virginija LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 32:0332:03 (22)dns
  Jackutė Vilma LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 34:17dsq34:17 (30)
  Medeliauskaitė Indrė LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 35:3535:35 (24)dns
  Šimkūnaitė Ieva LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:04:461:04:46 (30)dns