World cup, event 4, short final
GBR, Lake District, 1998-05-31

Вынікі

Група HB

Дыстанцыя 4.9 км 13 КП

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад Час Кваліфікацыя хв/км
1
Alexeev Vladimir RUSRussia 26:29 H330:03 (22) 5:26
2
Breckle Rolf GERGermany 27:27 H230:32 (21) 5:38
3
Aibast Erik ESTEstonia 27:59 H132:31 (27) 5:44
4
Conway Neil GBRGreat Britain 28:34 H132:48 (29) 5:51
5
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 28:45 H231:43 (25) 5:53
6
Mohn Christian AUTAustria 29:25 H133:30 (32) 6:02
7
Pavilainen Alexei RUSRussia 29:31 H130:57 (22) 6:03
8
Moszkowicz Paweł POLPoland 29:45 H133:24 (31) 6:06
9
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 29:56 H333:02 (28) 6:08
10
Šmitiņš Guntars LATLatvia 29:58 H332:03 (26) 6:08
11
Gorbatenkov Igor RUSRussia 29:59 H132:01 (26) 6:09
12
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 30:02 H137:24 (34) 6:09
13
Smilgius Audrius LTULithuania 30:20 H131:19 (24) 6:13
14
Hiie Armo ESTEstonia 30:27 H335:37 (35) 6:14
15
Horst Ingo GERGermany 30:50 H132:00 (25) 6:19
16
Smith Reuben AUSAustralia 31:25 H233:57 (31) 6:26
17
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 31:34 H232:52 (27) 6:28
18
Skovlyst Torben DENDenmark 31:35 H233:46 (29) 6:28
19
Quayle Tom AUSAustralia 31:38 H134:33 (33) 6:29
20
Rattray Ben AUSAustralia 31:42 H237:17 (35) 6:30
21
Logue James IRLIreland 31:46 H138:40 (35) 6:31
22
Linton Steven IRLIreland 31:47 H333:33 (29) 6:31
23
Edwards Bill IRLIreland 31:56 H232:03 (26) 6:33
24
Peyvel Benoit FRAFrance 32:48 H329:47 (21) 6:43
25
Hogg Andy AUSAustralia 32:56 H330:28 (23) 6:45
26
Anzai Hideki JPNJapan 33:08 H334:18 (33) 6:47
27
Stamer Christian GERGermany 33:29 H332:44 (27) 6:52
28
Pires Daniel PORPortugal 34:04 H140:36 (37) 6:59
29
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 34:12 H231:15 (24) 7:00
30
Smith Wil CANCanada 34:28 H333:40 (30) 7:04
31
Garcia Murcia José Antonio ESPSpain 34:55 H232:54 (28) 7:09
32
Hartinger Jürgen AUTAustria 35:30 H334:07 (32) 7:16
33
Walter Rob AUSAustralia 35:55 H130:54 (21) 7:22
34
Egger Jürgen AUTAustria 35:56 H340:14 (36) 7:22
35
Barbour Greg NZLNew Zealand 36:04 H233:46 (29) 7:23
36
Smith Mike CANCanada 36:17 H133:03 (30) 7:26
37
Dankov Sergii UKRUkraine 36:46 H342:31 (38) 7:32
38
Pasión Rodriguez Pedro ESPSpain 37:17 H138:45 (36) 7:38
39
Legat Peter GERGermany 37:57 H234:44 (32) 7:47
40
Donaldson Dave CANCanada 38:00 H235:19 (33) 7:47
41
Toshimitsu Ryohei JPNJapan 38:20 H253:07 (38) 7:51
42
Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 38:21 H335:07 (34) 7:52
43
Kwiatkowski André GERGermany 38:24 H331:09 (24) 7:52
44
Phillips Shane NZLNew Zealand 38:26 H331:11 (25) 7:53
45
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 38:36 H131:09 (23) 7:55
46
Waldhäusl Wolfgang AUTAustria 39:02 H132:36 (28) 8:00
47
Pardoe Martin CANCanada 40:03 H237:12 (34) 8:12
48
Smulders Marco NEDNetherlands 42:29 H252:42 (37) 8:42
49
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 44:11 H146:24 (39) 9:03
50
Kobayashi Tatsuro JPNJapan 46:48 H141:16 (38) 9:35
51
Fujii Norihisa JPNJapan 49:10 H340:56 (37) 10:05
  Inazu Takatoshi JPNJapan dsq H240:42 (36)