World cup, event 5
SWE, Gavle, 1998-07-20

Вынікі

Група H

Выбар  усяго  1 дзень  2 дзень  3 дзень  4 дзень  5 дзень  

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад усяго 1 дзень 2 дзень 3 дзень 4 дзень 5 дзень
1
Ivarsson Johan SWESweden 4:52:56 1:05:08 (  2)1:15:04 (  2)51:22 (  8)30:29 (  5)1:10:53 (  2)
2
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 4:53:09 1:04:57 (  1)1:13:50 (  1)54:06 (27)29:32 (  3)1:10:44 (  1)
3
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 4:59:16 1:07:54 (  9)1:17:08 (  4)51:17 (  7)29:04 (  2)1:13:53 (  4)
4
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 5:02:01 1:08:56 (17)1:19:13 (10)51:56 (13)28:41 (  1)1:13:15 (  3)
5
Jonasson Niclas SWESweden 5:02:06 1:05:26 (  3)1:18:57 (  7)51:50 (12)31:27 (14)1:14:26 (  7)
6
Birklin Jimmy SWESweden 5:02:39 1:06:31 (  6)1:21:06 (12)50:22 (  1)30:32 (  6)1:14:08 (  6)
7
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 5:03:14 1:06:44 (  7)1:19:39 (11)51:42 (11)31:07 (12)1:14:02 (  5)
8
Jacobsson Peter SWESweden 5:03:50 1:05:53 (  5)1:18:55 (  6)51:40 (  9)30:47 (  9)1:16:35 (14)
9
Tveite Håvard NORNorway 5:07:22 1:09:12 (18)1:18:50 (  5)53:32 (22)30:43 (  8)1:15:05 (  8)
10
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 5:07:29 1:07:02 (  8)1:23:40 (18)51:15 (  6)30:14 (  4)1:15:18 (  9)
11
Peltola Juha FINFinland 5:07:47 1:08:46 (15)1:15:28 (  3)52:10 (16)33:37 (25)1:17:46 (16)
12
Thoresen Petter NORNorway 5:12:16 1:11:54 (28)1:19:10 (  9)50:58 (  4)32:02 (18)1:18:12 (18)
13
Asp Thomas SWESweden 5:12:52 1:09:19 (19)1:23:29 (17)52:50 (17)30:49 (10)1:16:25 (13)
14
Hernelahti Miika FINFinland 5:13:10 1:09:45 (20)1:21:09 (13)50:56 (  3)32:40 (22)1:18:40 (19)
15
Martomaa Simo FINFinland 5:13:12 1:08:17 (11)1:25:21 (22)52:01 (14)31:31 (15)1:16:02 (10)
16
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 5:13:14 1:08:36 (14)1:19:03 (  8)54:14 (28)35:15 (36)1:16:06 (11)
17
Karppinen Timo FINFinland 5:13:43 1:08:33 (13)1:25:05 (21)52:09 (15)30:55 (11)1:17:01 (15)
18
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 5:19:13 1:08:19 (12)1:22:34 (15)53:58 (25)34:02 (29)1:20:20 (24)
19
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 5:20:35 1:11:46 (27)1:26:20 (25)54:30 (29)31:43 (16)1:16:16 (12)
20
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 5:22:31 1:10:29 (22)1:24:26 (19)54:44 (30)32:38 (21)1:20:14 (23)
21
Bluett Grant AUSAustralia 5:24:59 1:11:59 (29)1:27:44 (27)52:50 (17)31:18 (13)1:21:08 (27)
22
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 5:29:14 1:12:39 (33)1:23:13 (16)53:48 (24)36:00 (42)1:23:34 (37)
23
Torpo Lasse FINFinland 5:29:23 1:08:47 (16)1:35:56 (43)53:46 (23)32:54 (24)1:18:00 (17)
24
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 5:29:36 1:17:31 (47)1:21:12 (14)57:19 (41)33:58 (28)1:19:36 (21)
25
Bjørnsgaard Bernt NORNorway 5:32:40 1:10:47 (23)1:38:19 (52)51:02 (  5)30:35 (  7)1:21:57 (31)
26
Niggli Matthias SUISwitzerland 5:32:44 1:12:15 (31)1:35:12 (42)53:04 (20)32:35 (20)1:19:38 (22)
27
Bjørseth Carl Henrik NORNorway 5:33:48 1:11:10 (25)1:36:46 (49)53:02 (19)33:52 (27)1:18:58 (20)
28
Quayle Tom AUSAustralia 5:36:11 1:17:51 (50)1:29:20 (31)53:21 (21)31:59 (17)1:23:40 (38)
29
Ødum Jakob DENDenmark 5:36:29 1:11:15 (26)1:24:33 (20)1:02:59 (55)34:28 (32)1:23:14 (35)
30
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 5:36:52 1:12:06 (30)1:36:27 (46)51:41 (10)32:21 (19)1:24:17 (41)
31
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 5:36:58 1:10:28 (21)1:36:32 (47)54:04 (26)34:06 (30)1:21:48 (29)
32
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 5:40:26 1:15:12 (43)1:35:06 (41)55:51 (35)32:41 (23)1:21:36 (28)
33
Ozoliņš Jānis LATLatvia 5:40:38 1:08:06 (10)1:31:54 (36)58:37 (47)34:37 (33)1:27:24 (45)
34
Schilter Christoph SUISwitzerland 5:40:40 1:12:30 (32)1:27:13 (26)59:06 (50)38:38 (49)1:23:13 (34)
35
Banach Robert POLPoland 5:40:41 1:12:55 (36)1:34:22 (40)56:05 (37)34:56 (35)1:22:23 (32)
36
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 5:44:28 1:17:51 (50)1:26:05 (24)58:00 (45)38:25 (48)1:24:07 (39)
37
Pollak Jozef SVKSlovakia 5:44:36 1:13:04 (38)1:37:23 (50)56:00 (36)36:14 (43)1:21:55 (30)
38
Kosarek Pavel CZECzech Republic 5:44:38 1:16:22 (44)1:25:37 (23)1:00:51 (51)40:44 (56)1:21:04 (26)
39
Musgrave Jonathan GBRGreat Britain 5:44:40 1:18:13 (52)1:32:46 (37)55:12 (32)37:44 (45)1:20:45 (25)
40
Schnyder Donatus SUISwitzerland 5:44:41 1:16:26 (46)1:33:29 (38)56:26 (39)35:41 (40)1:22:39 (33)
41
Pavilainen Alexei RUSRussia 5:45:13 1:12:49 (34)1:36:43 (48)56:41 (40)35:35 (38)1:23:25 (36)
42
Riabkin Maxim RUSRussia 5:46:07 1:14:27 (42)1:28:07 (29)58:49 (49)34:24 (31)1:30:20 (50)
43
Armalis Vidas LTULithuania 5:49:06 1:22:05 (62)1:30:20 (32)58:43 (48)33:45 (26)1:24:13 (40)
44
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 5:55:56 1:27:30 (73)1:28:05 (28)55:36 (33)35:40 (39)1:29:05 (47)
45
Libant František SVKSlovakia 5:56:01 1:20:47 (60)1:30:24 (33)54:53 (31)40:02 (54)1:29:55 (49)
46
Avaste Tarvo ESTEstonia 5:57:28 1:12:59 (37)1:40:40 (55)57:36 (43)35:44 (41)1:30:29 (51)
47
Stepanek Martin CZECzech Republic 6:01:17 1:12:50 (35)1:40:47 (56)57:20 (42)37:51 (46)1:32:29 (56)
48
Aibast Erik ESTEstonia 6:03:41 1:13:44 (39)1:41:57 (58)1:05:38 (61)36:21 (44)1:26:01 (43)
49
Caluori Corsin SUISwitzerland 6:11:05 1:25:55 (69)1:35:59 (44)1:03:23 (56)34:51 (34)1:30:57 (53)
50
Page Philippe FRAFrance 6:15:59 1:21:14 (61)1:31:49 (35)57:51 (44)38:13 (47)1:46:52 (76)
51
Wymer Eddie AUSAustralia 6:25:50 1:18:41 (54)1:36:19 (45)56:13 (38)40:57 (57)1:53:40 (79)
52
Krafczyk Rafał POLPoland 6:27:14 1:24:40 (65)1:33:52 (39)1:08:30 (69)40:23 (55)1:39:49 (68)
53
Mateju Luboš CZECzech Republic 6:32:13 1:26:08 (71)1:50:46 (62)1:10:11 (74)39:21 (52)1:25:47 (42)
54
Chupek Jozef SVKSlovakia 6:33:18 1:18:51 (55)1:47:21 (60)1:01:12 (53)39:58 (53)1:45:56 (75)
55
Smilgius Audrius LTULithuania 6:35:03 1:18:57 (56)1:54:13 (65)1:13:47 (80)39:11 (51)1:28:55 (46)
56
Farquhar David NZLNew Zealand 6:40:00 1:23:48 (63)1:56:24 (67)1:05:31 (60)35:27 (37)1:38:50 (66)
57
Horst Ingo GERGermany 6:45:11 1:18:59 (58)1:54:21 (66)1:07:33 (67)49:56 (75)1:34:22 (57)
58
Mohn Christian AUTAustria 6:45:24 1:42:00 (89)1:38:12 (51)1:07:42 (68)38:56 (50)1:38:34 (65)
59
Theiss Robert BELBelgium 6:46:12 1:35:27 (85)1:41:52 (57)1:13:20 (79)43:18 (63)1:32:15 (55)
60
Bousser Sébastien FRAFrance 6:49:34 1:24:41 (66)1:53:20 (64)1:06:45 (64)41:47 (59)1:43:01 (72)
61
Wallner Jozef SVKSlovakia 6:51:34 1:14:03 (41)1:49:46 (61)1:04:11 (57)45:55 (70)1:57:39 (83)
62
Rimkus Mantas LTULithuania 6:53:19 1:26:02 (70)2:00:13 (73)1:06:40 (63)44:30 (67)1:35:54 (59)
63
Trewin Blair AUSAustralia 6:56:52 1:27:44 (75)2:01:34 (75)1:05:21 (59)44:59 (68)1:37:14 (61)
64
O Halloran Colm IRLIreland 7:00:24 1:24:56 (68)2:03:43 (78)1:10:01 (73)46:17 (71)1:35:27 (58)
65
Peers Wim BELBelgium 7:04:06 1:27:13 (72)2:05:49 (79)1:01:06 (52)50:41 (77)1:39:17 (67)
66
Sillien Nicolas BELBelgium 7:09:28 1:35:14 (84)2:08:05 (80)1:07:14 (65)41:01 (58)1:37:54 (63)
67
Kolasiński Łukasz POLPoland 7:11:10 1:28:27 (76)2:17:02 (85)1:06:07 (62)42:51 (61)1:36:43 (60)
68
Doroch Iouri FRAFrance 7:15:52 1:30:33 (79)1:58:29 (68)1:08:46 (72)53:25 (82)1:44:39 (74)
69
Fink Bernhard AUTAustria 7:27:40 1:31:48 (81)1:59:22 (70)1:17:39 (83)45:09 (69)1:53:42 (80)
70
Stamer Christian GERGermany 7:31:06 1:24:54 (67)2:22:21 (87)1:12:30 (76)48:21 (73)1:43:00 (71)
71
Sousa Joaquim PORPortugal 7:31:35 1:47:38 (93)1:59:09 (69)1:13:19 (78)50:35 (76)1:40:54 (70)
72
Lapp Hendrik GERGermany 7:37:25 1:37:15 (88)2:11:54 (83)1:10:29 (75)46:33 (72)1:51:14 (78)
73
Rothery Colm IRLIreland 7:43:00 1:34:16 (82)2:26:22 (89)1:13:10 (77)50:53 (79)1:38:19 (64)
74
Gómez Prada Javier ESPSpain 8:08:54 1:36:32 (86)2:24:46 (88)1:17:16 (81)53:12 (80)1:57:08 (82)
75
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 8:10:46 1:34:45 (83)2:12:58 (84)1:21:19 (85)1:00:39 (88)2:01:05 (85)
76
Nijsten Noel BELBelgium 8:36:53 1:42:19 (90)2:42:36 (93)1:28:51 (87)59:14 (86)1:43:53 (73)
77
Terry Martin RSARepublic of South Africa 8:56:15 2:21:00 (100)2:11:34 (82)1:30:24 (88)57:33 (85)1:55:44 (81)
78
Souweine Gerald BELBelgium 9:06:31 2:02:16 (97)2:37:12 (92)1:24:40 (86)53:12 (80)2:09:11 (89)
79
Gathercole Richard RSARepublic of South Africa 9:10:24 1:45:51 (92)2:43:04 (94)1:39:56 (89)55:11 (84)2:06:22 (87)
80
Pascual Roberto ESPSpain 9:16:21 1:48:36 (94)2:35:39 (91)1:43:49 (91)1:01:25 (89)2:06:52 (88)
81
Smith Reuben AUSAustralia 4:36:35 1:18:57 (56)dsq1:04:33 (58)43:48 (64)1:29:17 (48)
82
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 4:38:48 1:13:50 (40)dsq1:01:57 (54)43:04 (62)1:39:57 (69)
83
Novotny Radek CZECzech Republic 5:18:31 1:10:59 (24)1:39:34 (54)55:49 (34)dsq1:32:09 (54)
84
Scarborough James USAUnited States 5:22:51 1:29:07 (78)2:02:13 (76)1:07:30 (66)44:01 (65)dsq
85
Pasión Rodriguez Pedro ESPSpain 5:37:24 1:42:51 (91)2:01:27 (74)1:08:39 (71)44:27 (66)dsq
86
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 6:12:05 1:23:59 (64)1:52:13 (63)1:08:37 (70)dsq1:47:16 (77)
87
Garcia Murcia José Antonio ESPSpain 6:20:34 1:31:10 (80)1:46:59 (59)dns1:01:37 (90)2:00:48 (84)
88
Bauer Dragisa YUGYugoslavia 6:37:28 1:51:39 (95)2:19:05 (86)1:20:28 (84)1:06:16 (93)dns
89
Radojčic Duško YUGYugoslavia 7:55:53 2:19:09 (99)2:28:45 (90)2:04:26 (93)1:03:33 (92)dns
90
Viitmaa Alar ESTEstonia 3:24:53 1:16:22 (44)dsqdsq41:49 (60)1:26:42 (44)
91
Bjørlo Kjetil NORNorway 3:25:37 1:05:43 (  4)1:29:03 (30)50:51 (  2)dsqdns
92
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 4:15:00 1:18:39 (53)2:02:24 (77)dsq53:57 (83)dns
93
Craciunas Flavius ROURomania 4:31:25 2:00:30 (96)dsq1:40:03 (90)50:52 (78)dns
94
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 4:35:18 dsq1:59:31 (71)58:26 (46)dsq1:37:21 (62)
95
Kobayashi Tatsura JPNJapan 4:53:04 2:06:13 (98)dns1:46:46 (92)1:00:05 (87)dsq
96
Legat Peter GERGermany 5:21:13 dsq1:59:31 (71)1:17:38 (82)dsq2:04:04 (86)
97
Mougin Sylvain FRAFrance 2:19:23 dsqdsqdns48:44 (74)1:30:39 (52)
98
Feehan John IRLIreland 2:30:06 1:27:37 (74)dnsdns1:02:29 (91)dns
99
Breckle Rolf GERGermany 2:49:03 1:17:41 (49)1:31:22 (34)dsqdsqdsq
100
Walter Rob AUSAustralia 2:58:43 1:19:59 (59)1:38:44 (53)dsqdnsdns
101
Crefcoeur Philippe BELBelgium 3:38:39 1:28:28 (77)2:10:11 (81)dsqdnsdns
102
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 1:17:32 1:17:32 (48)dsqdnsdnsdns
103
Miček Róbert SVKSlovakia 1:37:02 1:37:02 (87)dnsdnsdnsdns