World cup, event 12, short final
FIN, Hämeenlinna, 1998-10-02

Вынікі

Група HA

Дыстанцыя 13 КП

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад Час Кваліфікацыя хв/км
1
Salmi Janne FINFinland 26:08 H328:03 (  1)  
2
Löwegren Fredrik SWESweden 26:20 H227:55 (  1)  
3
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 26:23 H128:49 (  4)  
4
Ivarsson Johan SWESweden 26:55 H228:50 (  2)  
5
Boström Mikael FINFinland 27:07 H229:27 (  4)  
6
Birklin Jimmy SWESweden 27:15 H127:13 (  1)  
7
Hanssen Gjermund Alfon NORNorway 27:23 H129:35 (  9)  
8
Bjørseth Carl Henrik NORNorway 27:26 H328:17 (  3)  
8
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 27:26 H129:02 (  6)  
10
Jacobsson Peter SWESweden 27:27 H128:20 (  3)  
11
Karppinen Timo FINFinland 27:32 H129:12 (  7)  
12
Bjørnsgaard Bernt NORNorway 27:39 H230:02 (  7)  
13
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 27:52 H329:31 (  8)  
14
Terkelsen Chris DENDenmark 27:53 H328:07 (  2)  
15
Bluett Grant AUSAustralia 28:12 H330:39 (13)  
16
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 28:17 H128:02 (  2)  
16
Jonasson Niclas SWESweden 28:17 H329:32 (  9)  
18
Peltola Juha FINFinland 28:20 H229:22 (  3)  
19
Hjerrild Thomas DENDenmark 28:25 H130:11 (11)  
20
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 28:32 H229:41 (  6)  
21
Jørgensen Flemming DENDenmark 28:33 H230:54 (10)  
22
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 29:20 H231:20 (14)  
23
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 29:22 H328:44 (  5)  
24
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 29:26 H328:32 (  4)  
25
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 29:29 H329:46 (10)  
26
Kristiansen Øystein NORNorway 29:31 H230:20 (  8)  
27
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 29:39 H330:23 (12)  
28
Musgrave Jonathan GBRGreat Britain 29:47 H331:33 (15)  
29
Giger Daniel SUISwitzerland 29:58 H129:27 (  8)  
30
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 30:04 H230:37 (  9)  
31
Niggli Matthias SUISwitzerland 30:27 H231:03 (12)  
32
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 30:32 H130:13 (12)  
33
Bjørlo Kjetil NORNorway 30:34 H330:06 (11)  
34
Aibast Erik ESTEstonia 30:41 H330:39 (13)  
34
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 30:41 H231:09 (13)  
36
Haag Dominic SUISwitzerland 30:48 H332:40 (19)  
37
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 30:52 H129:55 (10)  
38
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 31:04 H229:40 (  5)  
39
Mittelholzer Christian SUISwitzerland 31:07 H328:58 (  6)  
40
Zridkavesely Libor CZECzech Republic 31:22 H131:21 (13)  
41
Morris Eric AUSAustralia 31:23 H232:08 (16)  
41
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 31:23 H128:52 (  5)  
43
Rokkjær René DENDenmark 31:26 H231:48 (15)  
44
Nielsen Thomas Højsgaard DENDenmark 32:14 H132:08 (18)  
45
Kitchin Andy GBRGreat Britain 32:18 H131:31 (16)  
46
Ashmore Darren NZLNew Zealand 32:46 H332:03 (17)  
47
Gueorgiou Rémi FRAFrance 33:04 H131:37 (17)  
48
Breckle Rolf GERGermany 33:09 H233:46 (17)  
49
Riabkin Maxim RUSRussia 33:25 H131:30 (15)  
50
Wymer Eddie AUSAustralia 33:33 H333:02 (20)  
51
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 34:53 H230:54 (10)  
52
Jessop Rob NZLNew Zealand 35:00 H233:51 (18)  
53
Mougin Sylvain FRAFrance 35:34 H236:27 (20)  
54
Gould Sigmund GBRGreat Britain 36:16 H234:03 (19)  
55
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 36:25 H329:17 (  7)  
56
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 38:17 H132:33 (19)  
57
Kashimada Koji JPNJapan 39:14 H133:00 (20)  
58
Ranonis Gediminas LTULithuania 39:24 H131:25 (14)  
59
Page Philippe FRAFrance 46:13 H332:16 (18)  
  Gonon Francois FRAFrance dsq H331:34 (16)