Месца | Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Клуб, Горад | Час | хв/км |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Studer Beat | SUI | Switzerland | 48:25 | 5:50 |
2 |
Tysk Greger | SWE | Sweden | 48:58 | 5:54 |
3 |
Renard Damien | FRA | France | 49:33 | 5:58 |
3 |
Osipov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 49:33 | 5:58 |
5 |
Nordlund Johan | SWE | Sweden | 50:24 | 6:04 |
6 |
Schoene Andre | GER | Germany | 51:11 | 6:10 |
7 |
Skrove Martin | NOR | Norway | 53:10 | 6:24 |
8 |
Heikelä Mikko | FIN | Finland | 53:23 | 6:26 |
9 |
Bourrin Jean Baptiste | FRA | France | 53:33 | 6:27 |
10 |
Hansen Jacob | DEN | Denmark | 53:39 | 6:28 |
11 |
Senine Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 54:32 | 6:34 |
12 |
Paclik Roman | CZE | Czech Republic | 54:57 | 6:37 |
13 |
Strandberg Rune | NOR | Norway | 55:06 | 6:38 |
14 |
Dwojak Wojciech | POL | Poland | 55:26 | 6:41 |
15 |
Reinhart Michael | SUI | Switzerland | 56:49 | 6:51 |
16 |
Fishwick Stewart | GBR | Great Britain | 57:43 | 6:57 |
17 |
Linde Tore | DEN | Denmark | 58:01 | 6:59 |
18 |
Tomeček Lubomir | CZE | Czech Republic | 58:14 | 7:01 |
19 |
Seman Rastislav | SVK | Slovakia | 58:29 | 7:03 |
20 |
Taylor Nick | GBR | Great Britain | 58:56 | 7:06 |
21 |
Andreev Andrii | UKR | Ukraine | 59:20 | 7:09 |
22 |
Delobel Bart | BEL | Belgium | 59:24 | 7:09 |
23 |
Bruder Christoph | GER | Germany | 59:45 | 7:12 |
24 |
Sprok Bence | HUN | Hungary | 1:00:01 | 7:14 |
25 |
Bocock Ben | NZL | New Zealand | 1:00:20 | 7:16 |
26 |
Preston Rob | AUS | Australia | 1:01:22 | 7:24 |
27 |
Glowacki Michal | NZL | New Zealand | 1:01:34 | 7:25 |
28 |
Serini Antonio | ITA | Italy | 1:03:00 | 7:35 |
29 |
Molnar Attila | HUN | Hungary | 1:03:08 | 7:36 |
30 |
Chesters Ben | GBR | Great Britain | 1:03:26 | 7:39 |
31 |
Durkin Dmytro | UKR | Ukraine | 1:04:35 | 7:47 |
32 |
Hain Nick | AUS | Australia | 1:05:24 | 7:53 |
33 |
Venon Loic | FRA | France | 1:07:30 | 8:08 |
34 |
Isella Francesco | ITA | Italy | 1:11:08 | 8:34 |
35 |
Seba Gautier | BEL | Belgium | 1:12:35 | 8:45 |
36 |
Szucs Gabor | HUN | Hungary | 1:13:35 | 8:52 |
37 |
Lopez Lopez Antonio | ESP | Spain | 1:13:39 | 8:53 |
38 |
Nedev Nikolay | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:16:07 | 9:10 |
39 |
Schroder Tim | GER | Germany | 1:16:42 | 9:15 |
40 |
Schgaguler Klaus | ITA | Italy | 1:18:53 | 9:30 |
41 |
Hendrickx Tomas | BEL | Belgium | 1:19:03 | 9:32 |
42 |
Havemann Andrew | RSA | Republic of South Africa | 1:20:34 | 9:43 |
43 |
Shimizu Hidehito | JPN | Japan | 1:21:42 | 9:51 |
44 |
Breitschädel Felix | AUT | Austria | 1:21:49 | 9:52 |
45 |
Varnica Tomislav | CRO | Croatia | 1:23:42 | 10:05 |
46 |
Tot Nikola | CRO | Croatia | 1:27:47 | 10:35 |
47 |
Lara Martinez Raul | ESP | Spain | 1:29:44 | 10:49 |
48 |
Posavec Marko | CRO | Croatia | 1:30:30 | 10:55 |
49 |
Nazario Bruno | POR | Portugal | 1:31:21 | 11:01 |
50 |
Candy Gareth | AUS | Australia | 1:32:07 | 11:06 |
51 |
Shoda Shinya | JPN | Japan | 1:34:02 | 11:20 |
52 |
Yamaki Tokuro | JPN | Japan | 1:35:23 | 11:30 |
53 |
Jiménez Molina Santiago | ESP | Spain | 1:37:27 | 11:45 |
Hohenwarter Michael | AUT | Austria | dsq | ||
Deaconescu Dan | ROU | Romania | dsq | ||
Salmenoja Samuli | FIN | Finland | dsq |