Месца | Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Клуб, Горад | Час | Кваліфікацыя | хв/км | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moe Jostein | NOR | Norway | 22:15 | M1 | 32:14 (27) | |
2 |
Hansen Jacob | DEN | Denmark | 24:22 | M3 | 34:13 (28) | |
3 |
Jørgensen Henrik | DEN | Denmark | 24:50 | M2 | 30:05 (21) | |
4 |
Reinhart Michael | SUI | Switzerland | 25:27 | M1 | 31:40 (23) | |
5 |
Strandberg Rune | NOR | Norway | 26:36 | M2 | dnf | |
6 |
Eensaar Silver | EST | Estonia | 27:16 | M1 | 31:41 (24) | |
7 |
Gritsan Ruslan | RUS | Russia | 27:29 | M2 | 34:17 | |
8 |
Bruder Christoph | GER | Germany | 27:33 | M3 | 32:56 (24) | |
9 |
Nõmm Marek | EST | Estonia | 27:34 | M1 | 31:25 (21) | |
9 |
Haugen Ivar | NOR | Norway | 27:34 | M3 | 35:10 (33) | |
11 |
Taylor Nick | GBR | Great Britain | 27:57 | M3 | 35:00 (31) | |
12 |
Šabo Mikulaš | SVK | Slovakia | 28:25 | M2 | 30:09 (22) | |
13 |
Paclik Roman | CZE | Czech Republic | 28:36 | M1 | 32:44 (31) | |
14 |
Krastiņš Jurģis | LAT | Latvia | 29:01 | M2 | dnf | |
15 |
Heczko Robert | CZE | Czech Republic | 29:11 | M1 | 31:58 (26) | |
16 |
Szasz Bence | HUN | Hungary | 29:18 | M3 | 34:26 (29) | |
17 |
Semeniuc Robin Lucian | ROU | Romania | 29:25 | M2 | dnf | |
18 |
Zete Vasile | ROU | Romania | 29:29 | M1 | 36:02 (40) | |
19 |
Hendrickx Wannes | BEL | Belgium | 29:35 | M1 | 34:11 (34) | |
20 |
Molnar Attila | HUN | Hungary | 29:58 | M3 | 31:35 (22) | |
21 |
Mills Fraser | NZL | New Zealand | 31:38 | M3 | 32:04 (23) | |
21 |
Donaldson Dave | CAN | Canada | 31:38 | M2 | dnf | |
23 |
Holas Tomas | CZE | Czech Republic | 31:41 | M2 | dnf | |
24 |
Breitschädel Felix | AUT | Austria | 32:05 | M2 | dnf | |
25 |
Sadeckas Darius | LTU | Lithuania | 32:13 | M3 | 35:11 (34) | |
26 |
Patraš Igor | SVK | Slovakia | 32:25 | M3 | 35:35 (35) | |
27 |
Durkin Dmytro | UKR | Ukraine | 32:30 | M2 | dnf | |
28 |
Renard Damien | FRA | France | 32:34 | M3 | 37:14 (39) | |
29 |
Konno Shunsuke | JPN | Japan | 32:40 | M1 | 32:35 (29) | |
30 |
Meder Sven | GER | Germany | 33:00 | M3 | 37:19 (40) | |
30 |
Colls David | AUS | Australia | 33:00 | M3 | 33:29 (27) | |
32 |
Nash Ed | GBR | Great Britain | 33:15 | M2 | dnf | |
33 |
Friedrich Gabor | HUN | Hungary | 33:33 | M1 | 31:57 (25) | |
34 |
Zhuravlev Andrei | BLR | Belarus | 33:52 | M3 | 31:30 (21) | |
35 |
Iliev Lachezar | BUL | Bulgaria | 34:48 | M1 | 34:48 (36) | |
36 |
Stachowiak Maciej | POL | Poland | 34:55 | M1 | 33:02 (33) | |
37 |
Žilko Juris | LAT | Latvia | 35:23 | M1 | 32:43 (30) | |
38 |
Glowacki Michal | NZL | New Zealand | 35:41 | M2 | dnf | |
39 |
Fishwick Stewart | GBR | Great Britain | 35:54 | M2 | dnf | |
40 |
Andreev Andrii | UKR | Ukraine | 36:23 | M1 | 32:22 (28) | |
41 |
Bezzi Marco | ITA | Italy | 37:54 | M2 | dnf | |
42 |
Richert Marcin | POL | Poland | 38:09 | M2 | dnf | |
43 |
Schroder Tim | GER | Germany | 38:10 | M2 | dnf | |
44 |
Seman Rastislav | SVK | Slovakia | 38:54 | M1 | 32:54 (32) | |
45 |
Baker Rob | GBR | Great Britain | 39:12 | M1 | 34:32 (35) | |
46 |
Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius | ROU | Romania | 39:14 | M3 | 36:33 (38) | |
47 |
Hohenwarter Michael | AUT | Austria | 40:18 | M3 | 35:07 (32) | |
48 |
Schoene Andre | GER | Germany | 40:29 | M2 | dnf | |
49 |
Maj Andrej | SVK | Slovakia | 41:09 | M3 | 34:26 (29) | |
50 |
Isella Francesco | ITA | Italy | 41:11 | M3 | 36:20 (37) | |
51 |
Delobel Bart | BEL | Belgium | 41:21 | M3 | 33:12 (26) | |
52 |
Vliegen Erik | BEL | Belgium | 44:02 | M1 | 35:48 (39) | |
53 |
Shinohara Takeo | JPN | Japan | 44:28 | M3 | 36:04 (36) | |
54 |
Kaltenbacher Pierre | AUT | Austria | 45:09 | M1 | 34:56 (37) | |
55 |
Quin Andrew | IRL | Ireland | 46:11 | M1 | 35:12 (38) | |
56 |
Kärger Wieland | GER | Germany | 49:12 | M1 | 31:27 (22) | |
Seba Gautier | BEL | Belgium | dsq | M2 | dnf |