Kauno estafetė
LTU, Ežerėlis, 1998-04-05

Вынікі

Група V

МесцаКамандаКраінаЧасЭтап Прозвішча, ІмяУ этапеПасля этапу
1
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU1:46:07 1Kazimieraitis Romualdas37:45 (  7)37:45 (  7)
2Mažulis Marius35:28 (  1)1:13:13 (  4)
3Ambrazas Svajūnas32:54 (  1)1:46:07 (  1)
2
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU1:47:10 1Ramoška Skirmantas36:08 (  4)36:08 (  4)
2Baginskas Marius35:43 (  3)1:11:51 (  2)
3Tilūnas Valdas35:19 (  4)1:47:10 (  2)
3
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU1:47:50 1Ranonis Gediminas36:12 (  6)36:12 (  6)
2Šulčys Nerijus35:44 (  4)1:11:56 (  3)
3Sadeckas Darius35:54 (  5)1:47:50 (  3)
4
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU1:48:28 1Bilevičius Liutauras36:08 (  4)36:08 (  4)
2Barkauskas Aidas39:11 (10)1:15:19 (  7)
3Voveris Edgaras33:09 (  2)1:48:28 (  4)
5
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU1:49:56 1Arlauskas Rimvydas35:41 (  2)35:41 (  2)
2Bartkevičius Artūras36:05 (  5)1:11:46 (  1)
3Šimanskas Ramūnas38:10 (  8)1:49:56 (  5)
6
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU1:49:59 1Boguška Dalius37:49 (  8)37:49 (  8)
2Kvedaravičius Mindaugas35:37 (  2)1:13:26 (  5)
3Drazdauskas Laimis36:33 (  6)1:49:59 (  6)
7
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU1:50:01 1Kalvaitis Darius35:38 (  1)35:38 (  1)
2Tėvelis Ričardas40:15 (12)1:15:53 (  8)
3Smilgius Audrius34:08 (  3)1:50:01 (  7)
8
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU1:52:17 1Bogužinskas Tomas36:01 (  3)36:01 (  3)
2Ramanauskas Linas37:57 (  8)1:13:58 (  6)
3Misiūnas Valdas38:19 (  9)1:52:17 (  8)
9
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU1:57:51 1Truncė Darius42:27 (19)42:27 (19)
2Paužas Antanas36:56 (  6)1:19:23 (  9)
3Paužas Henrikas38:28 (10)1:57:51 (  9)
10
Kertus BK, Žiežmariai LTU1:58:42 1Pernarauskas Arūnas41:27 (15)41:27 (15)
2Kavaliauskas Almiras38:06 (  9)1:19:33 (10)
3Dinda Mindaugas39:09 (12)1:58:42 (10)
11
Perkūnas OK 3, Vilnius LTU1:58:46 1Lazauskas Donatas42:06 (18)42:06 (18)
2Grašys Vytautas37:32 (  7)1:19:38 (11)
3Markovas Paulius39:08 (11)1:58:46 (11)
12
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU2:04:01 1Petukas Arimantas38:50 (12)38:50 (12)
2Katarskis Aidas43:48 (15)1:22:38 (13)
3Galinauskas Artūras41:23 (13)2:04:01 (12)
13
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:04:06 1Veršinskas Tomas38:19 (10)38:19 (10)
2Ražaitis Audrius42:52 (13)1:21:11 (12)
3Sasnauskas Linas42:55 (15)2:04:06 (13)
14
Kaukas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:09:11 1Arlauskas Remigijus41:59 (17)41:59 (17)
2Vaičiulis Darius45:41 (16)1:27:40 (17)
3Kukenys Egidijus41:31 (14)2:09:11 (14)
15
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU2:10:21 1Kazlauskas Tadas39:12 (13)39:12 (13)
2Jasiūnas Andrius53:37 (21)1:32:49 (21)
3Šalkauskas Algirdas37:32 (  7)2:10:21 (15)
16
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:11:22 1Šimkonis Andrius37:56 (  9)37:56 (  9)
2Čaplikas Laimonas46:39 (17)1:24:35 (15)
3Žilovas Devis46:47 (16)2:11:22 (16)
17
Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTU2:16:24 1Trus Sergejus38:39 (11)38:39 (11)
2Petryla Egidijus48:47 (18)1:27:26 (16)
3Šiškovas Jurijus48:58 (17)2:16:24 (17)
  Perkūnas - Versmė - Dainava LTU2:17:01 1Krasuckis Ignas43:38 (22)43:38 (22)
2Domarkas Gintaras39:28 (11)1:23:06 (14)
3Kaupinis Karolis53:55 (21)2:17:01 (18)
18
Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTU2:20:16 1Pralgauskis Danielius39:34 (14)39:34 (14)
2Imbrazas Linas50:04 (20)1:29:38 (19)
3Siudikas Kęstutis50:38 (19)2:20:16 (19)
19
Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai LTU2:21:13 1Visockas Artūras41:46 (16)41:46 (16)
2Ambrazienė Ainė48:53 (19)1:30:39 (20)
3Gapšys Artūras50:34 (18)2:21:13 (20)
20
Skardis OK, Trakai LTU2:21:14 1Januškevičius Regimantas46:14 (23)46:14 (23)
2Bačkys Rolandas43:02 (14)1:29:16 (18)
3Nakvosas Vidmantas51:58 (20)2:21:14 (21)
  Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTUdsq 1Lėlius Valdas42:41 (20)42:41 (20)
2Šimeliauskas Robertas56:24 (23)1:39:05 (22)
3Jonytis Dariusdsqdsq
  Dainava OK 3, Alytus LTUdsq 1Maslauskas Romualdas43:05 (21)43:05 (21)
2Menkevičius Almantas57:50 (24)1:40:55 (23)
3Vyšniauskas Audriusdsqdsq
  Sakas OK 4, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Jurgaitis Vaidas54:50 (24)54:50 (24)
2Balčius Gintaras56:09 (22)1:50:59 (24)
3Kievišas Evaldasdsqdsq
  Vilniaus SM, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Taškūnas Robertas1:00:08 (25)1:00:08 (25)
2Cininas Saulius59:23 (25)1:59:31 (25)
3Stankevičius Tomasdsqdsq
  Atletas SK, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Pečiūnas Evaldas1:31:52 (26)1:31:52 (26)
2Kazlauskas Mindaugasdsqdsq
3Šileika Romualdasdsqdsq