World cup, event 6 relay
POL, Krakow, 1998-09-12

Вынікі

Група D

Дыстанцыя 1 этапы 5.7 км 8 КП; 2, 3 этапы 7.5 км 14 КП

МесцаКамандаКраінаЧасЭтап Прозвішча, ІмяУ этапеПасля этапу
1
Norway NOR2:09:48 1Husebye Nordahl Birgitte33:17 (  4)33:17 (  4)
2Ingvaldsen Elisabeth49:13 (  4)1:22:30 (  4)
3Staff Hanne47:18 (  1)2:09:48 (  1)
2
Switzerland SUI2:10:26 1König Salmi Vroni33:33 (  6)33:33 (  6)
2Meister Sabrina47:41 (  1)1:21:14 (  2)
3Wolf Brigitte49:12 (  4)2:10:26 (  2)
3
Finland FIN2:10:38 1Kolkkala Reeta Mari33:15 (  2)33:15 (  2)
2Asklöf Johanna49:05 (  3)1:22:20 (  3)
3Paronen Anniina48:18 (  2)2:10:38 (  3)
4
Sweden SWE2:16:25 1Allberg Katarina33:43 (  7)33:43 (  7)
2Svärd Gunilla52:22 (  8)1:26:05 (  5)
3Borg Katarina50:20 (  5)2:16:25 (  4)
5
Great Britain GBR2:16:51 1Monro Heather33:28 (  5)33:28 (  5)
2Hague Yvette47:43 (  2)1:21:11 (  1)
3Eades Lorna55:40 (15)2:16:51 (  5)
  Finland 2 FIN2:18:47 1Tiira Kirsi36:14 (10)36:14 (10)
2Mäkitammi Satu53:50 (11)1:30:04 (13)
3Viilo Annika48:43 (  3)2:18:47 (  6)
  Sweden 2 SWE2:20:15 1Öberg Catarina38:45 (16)38:45 (16)
2Sandström Maria50:51 (  6)1:29:36 (  9)
3Craig Karin50:39 (  7)2:20:15 (  7)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:20:16 1Frei Sandra36:15 (11)36:15 (11)
2Luder Simone53:34 (10)1:29:49 (12)
3Widler Käthi50:27 (  6)2:20:16 (  8)
6
Czech Republic CZE2:20:21 1Honzova Maria33:10 (  1)33:10 (  1)
2Jurenikova Eva55:48 (15)1:28:58 (  7)
3Cieslarova Jana51:23 (  9)2:20:21 (  9)
  Norway 2 NOR2:21:46 1Moen Ellen38:42 (15)38:42 (15)
2Myrvold Ragnhild51:02 (  7)1:29:44 (11)
3Hausken Anne Margrethe52:02 (12)2:21:46 (10)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:25:03 1Klapalova Marcela34:29 (  8)34:29 (  8)
2Navratilova Iva52:53 (  9)1:27:22 (  6)
3Lepšikova Olga57:41 (18)2:25:03 (11)
7
Denmark DEN2:25:56 1Høyer Maria Modler33:15 (  2)33:15 (  2)
2Rasmussen Tine55:44 (14)1:28:59 (  8)
3Fjordside Yvonne56:57 (17)2:25:56 (12)
8
Estonia EST2:28:22 1Annus Anu37:10 (12)37:10 (12)
2Rebane Kirti59:24 (20)1:36:34 (15)
3Kaljus Külli51:48 (11)2:28:22 (13)
9
Lithuania LTU2:30:18 1Sargautytė Ieva43:43 (24)43:43 (24)
2Vosyliūtė Diana55:11 (12)1:38:54 (17)
3Voverienė Giedrė51:24 (10)2:30:18 (14)
10
Hungary HUN2:30:45 1Hecz Katalin38:07 (14)38:07 (14)
2Kovacs Ildikó56:29 (17)1:34:36 (14)
3Lubinszki Maria56:09 (16)2:30:45 (15)
11
Poland 2 POL2:32:27 1Stankiewicz Małgorzata39:18 (18)39:18 (18)
2Matuszkiewicz Aneta50:24 (  5)1:29:42 (10)
3Konkol Wioletta1:02:45 (21)2:32:27 (16)
12
Ukraine UKR2:33:58 1Zabrodska Olena38:03 (13)38:03 (13)
2Kuprianova Iryna1:00:58 (23)1:39:01 (18)
3Spasiuk Maria54:57 (14)2:33:58 (17)
13
Romania ROU2:35:10 1Simon Agnes39:37 (19)39:37 (19)
2Gall Enikö1:00:43 (22)1:40:20 (21)
3Fey Zsuzsa54:50 (13)2:35:10 (18)
  Poland POL2:38:03 1Skrzypek Natalia47:53 (26)47:53 (26)
2Kozlowska Ewa58:56 (18)1:46:49 (24)
3Bączek Barbara51:14 (  8)2:38:03 (19)
14
France FRA2:39:47 1Perbet Audrey39:49 (20)39:49 (20)
2Leomant Valérie59:32 (21)1:39:21 (20)
3Soulard Juliette1:00:26 (19)2:39:47 (20)
15
Australia AUS2:45:11 1Fien Mary43:41 (23)43:41 (23)
2Bluett Tracy55:33 (13)1:39:14 (19)
3Calder Julie1:05:57 (22)2:45:11 (21)
16
Slovakia SVK2:49:09 1Libantova Katarina39:03 (17)39:03 (17)
2Rakayova Martina59:14 (19)1:38:17 (16)
3Korlova Želmira1:10:52 (24)2:49:09 (22)
  Ukraine 2 UKR2:54:20 1Kuznetsova Tatiana41:21 (21)41:21 (21)
2Plokhenko Viktoria1:10:27 (27)1:51:48 (27)
3Diachenko Lesia1:02:32 (20)2:54:20 (23)
17
New Zealand NZL2:56:10 1Wood Antonia35:51 (  9)35:51 (  9)
2Smith Rebecca1:12:40 (28)1:48:31 (26)
3Smith Rachel1:07:39 (23)2:56:10 (24)
18
Belarus BLR3:17:38 1Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana57:37 (28)57:37 (28)
2Severova Katia1:03:42 (25)2:01:19 (28)
3Budnik Tatiana1:16:19 (25)3:17:38 (25)
  Italy ITAdsq 1Scaravonati Laura49:49 (27)49:49 (27)
2Troi Verena56:14 (16)1:46:03 (22)
  Great Britain 2 GBRdsq 1Hensman Janine44:24 (25)44:24 (25)
2Hargreaves Helen1:02:12 (24)1:46:36 (23)
  HUN-HUN-ESP ___dsq 1Kovacs Bernadett42:10 (22)42:10 (22)
2Tokaji Mónika1:05:45 (26)1:47:55 (25)
3Maturana Encarnadsqdsq