WOC short + classic
AUT, Windishgarstner Tal, 1998-01-21

Вынікі

Група M

Дыстанцыя 10.8 км 23 КП

Выбар  1 дзень  2 дзень  

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад Час хв/км
1
Pesu Raino FINFinland 44:30 4:07
2
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 45:46 4:14
3
Ulven Kjetil NORNorway 47:29 4:24
4
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 47:50 4:26
5
Turesson Claes SWESweden 47:58 4:26
6
Lystad Lars NORNorway 48:05 4:27
7
Nordqvist Bertil SWESweden 48:34 4:30
8
Girardi Luigi ITAItaly 48:41 4:30
9
Olsen Tommy NORNorway 49:02 4:32
10
Corradini Nicolo ITAItaly 49:19 4:34
11
Kudre Raul ESTEstonia 50:01 4:38
12
Bondar Nikolai RUSRussia 50:10 4:39
13
Pecka Jan CZECzech Republic 50:12 4:39
14
Junnikkala Kalle FINFinland 50:49 4:42
15
Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia 51:01 4:43
16
Kugler Johann AUTAustria 51:17 4:45
16
Mäkipää Vesa FINFinland 51:17 4:45
18
Stoffel Lukas SUISwitzerland 51:34 4:46
19
Lans Björn SWESweden 52:00 4:49
20
Béguin Jan SUISwitzerland 52:32 4:52
21
Ojandu Ander ESTEstonia 52:36 4:52
22
Persson Ola SWESweden 52:57 4:54
23
Kormshchikov Vladislav RUSRussia 53:19 4:56
24
Béguin Luc SUISwitzerland 54:17 5:02
25
Varis Pekka FINFinland 54:22 5:02
26
Zvontsov Igor BLRBelarus 54:38 5:04
27
Lindmark Mikael SWESweden 55:22 5:08
28
Männel Harald GERGermany 55:32 5:09
29
Vodražka Ondrej CZECzech Republic 58:21 5:24
30
Buchtele Markus AUTAustria 58:26 5:25
31
Kazimieraitis Romualdas LTULithuania 58:28 5:25
32
Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 58:55 5:27
33
Hauge Anders NORNorway 59:49 5:32
34
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 1:00:02 5:34
35
Hohl Christian SUISwitzerland 1:00:42 5:37
36
Dechavanne Franck FRAFrance 1:00:49 5:38
37
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULithuania 1:01:37 5:42
38
Seber Walter ITAItaly 1:01:46 5:43
39
Arlauskas Remigijus LTULithuania 1:02:20 5:46
40
Ļeščovs Viktors LATLatvia 1:03:56 5:55
41
Pleban Scott USAUnited States 1:04:00 5:56
42
Bernard Pierre FRAFrance 1:04:52 6:00
43
Mogg Andreas AUTAustria 1:05:19 6:03
44
Navratil Tomaš SVKSlovakia 1:06:22 6:09
45
Maruyama Tetsushi JPNJapan 1:06:35 6:10
46
Kalniev Todor Nikolov BULBulgaria 1:06:46 6:11
47
Bruns Eike GERGermany 1:07:14 6:14
48
Kivikas Eero ESTEstonia 1:07:41 6:16
49
Bruns Thilo GERGermany 1:08:11 6:19
50
Habenicht Max AUTAustria 1:08:40 6:21
51
Koyama Toshikatsu JPNJapan 1:09:17 6:25
52
Kosmačevs Andris LATLatvia 1:15:11 6:58
53
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 1:16:41 7:06
54
Andrejevs Dmitrijs LATLatvia 1:18:26 7:16
55
Cole Max GBRGreat Britain 1:18:43 7:17
56
Mitkov Kostadin BULBulgaria 1:18:45 7:18
57
Sonnenberg Sergej GERGermany 1:19:16 7:20
58
Motoki Satoru JPNJapan 1:23:34 7:44
59
Sundquist Jon USAUnited States 1:25:31 7:55
60
Constantino Larry USAUnited States 1:25:48 7:57
61
Navratil Rostislav SVKSlovakia 1:26:11 7:59
62
Petkov Ivo BULBulgaria 1:26:18 7:59
63
Csucs Andras ROURomania 1:32:46 8:35
64
Vliegen Erik BELBelgium 1:38:07 9:05
65
Cegiełka Jan POLPoland 1:39:49 9:15
66
Munakata Tatsunori JPNJapan 1:41:41 9:25
67
Laugesen Jens DENDenmark 1:42:46 9:31
68
Little Hughes AUSAustralia 1:49:03 10:06
69
Hennes Michael BELBelgium 1:53:13 10:29
70
Brackett Gary USAUnited States 1:55:35 10:42
71
Strnad Stanislav SLOSlovenia 1:57:36 10:53
72
Pavelka Bela HUNHungary 2:20:14 12:59
73
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 2:31:40 14:03
  Wathelet Alain BELBelgium dsq  
  Eyen Pierre BELBelgium dsq  
  Lovrec Nenad CROCroatia dsq  
  Vodražka Jakub CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Värton Canter ESTEstonia dsq  
  Viguier Fabien FRAFrance dsq  
  Mougin Sylvain FRAFrance dsq  
  Faoro Christian ITAItaly dsq  
  Patraš Andrej SVKSlovakia dsq