JWOC relay
BUL, Poda, Varna, 1999-07-10

Вынікі

Група W

Дыстанцыя 5.8 км 14 КП

МесцаКамандаКраінаЧасЭтап Прозвішча, ІмяУ этапеПасля этапу
1
Russia RUS2:13:20 1Kostyleva Tatiana45:36 (  3)45:36 (  3)
2Belova Evgenia47:46 (  9)1:33:22 (  8)
3Pereliaeva Tatiana39:58 (  1)2:13:20 (  1)
2
Ukraine UKR2:13:22 1Kuprianova Iryna42:33 (  1)42:33 (  1)
2Plokhenko Viktoria49:07 (10)1:31:40 (  3)
3Potopalska Natalia41:42 (  2)2:13:22 (  2)
3
Switzerland SUI2:14:00 1Wild Angela46:58 (10)46:58 (10)
2Fritschi Astrid44:23 (  1)1:31:21 (  1)
3Hulliger Regula42:39 (  3)2:14:00 (  3)
4
Czech Republic CZE2:15:27 1Macuchova Zuzana44:11 (  2)44:11 (  2)
2Stara Zdenka47:19 (  8)1:31:30 (  2)
3Klechova Vendula43:57 (  4)2:15:27 (  4)
5
Finland FIN2:19:52 1Seppinen Johanna47:56 (15)47:56 (15)
2Sukki Salla44:44 (  2)1:32:40 (  6)
3Jukkola Heli47:12 (  8)2:19:52 (  5)
  Russia 2 RUS2:20:48 1Sedina Yulia46:45 (  5)46:45 (  5)
2Smolik Daria45:53 (  4)1:32:38 (  5)
3Galkina Galina48:10 (10)2:20:48 (  6)
  Finland 2 FIN2:21:14 1Salmelin Mirkka46:49 (  8)46:49 (  8)
2Holmström Bodil45:25 (  3)1:32:14 (  4)
3Forsström Sara49:00 (12)2:21:14 (  7)
6
Norway 2 NOR2:21:33 1Ellefsen Tone Lye47:06 (12)47:06 (12)
2Bøbel Julie49:13 (11)1:36:19 (10)
3Bleken Anne Marie45:14 (  6)2:21:33 (  8)
7
Hungary HUN2:22:19 1Biro Alma51:48 (23)51:48 (23)
2Farkas Zsuzsanna46:19 (  6)1:38:07 (14)
3Hecz Katalin44:12 (  5)2:22:19 (  9)
8
Austria AUT2:23:09 1Hejjas Fruzsi46:50 (  9)46:50 (  9)
2Eisl Birgit45:53 (  4)1:32:43 (  7)
3Eisl Andrea50:26 (13)2:23:09 (10)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:24:45 1Seemann Livia47:10 (13)47:10 (13)
2Berchtold Susanne49:20 (12)1:36:30 (11)
3Wehrli Daniela48:15 (11)2:24:45 (11)
  Norway NOR2:24:48 1Antonsen Linda46:48 (  7)46:48 (  7)
2Riddervold Birte49:52 (13)1:36:40 (12)
3Riddervold Marianne48:08 (  9)2:24:48 (12)
9
Sweden 2 SWE2:24:56 1Kaipe Caroline47:02 (11)47:02 (11)
2Karlsson Linda51:02 (15)1:38:04 (13)
3Torsel Lin46:52 (  7)2:24:56 (13)
10
France FRA2:30:48 1Manissolle Perrine47:13 (14)47:13 (14)
2Coupat Magali46:52 (  7)1:34:05 (  9)
3Piolat Laetitia56:43 (23)2:30:48 (14)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:31:05 1Folprechtova Blanka50:43 (18)50:43 (18)
2Schindlerova Martina49:55 (14)1:40:38 (16)
3Stehnova Zuzana50:27 (14)2:31:05 (15)
11
Romania ROU2:41:07 1Mihaly Gyongyi51:33 (20)51:33 (20)
2Negoita Alexandrina Alina55:27 (26)1:47:00 (21)
3Maiorescu Irina Gabriela54:07 (20)2:41:07 (16)
12
Australia AUS2:46:00 1Winslow Danielle1:00:04 (27)1:00:04 (27)
2Minty Julia53:04 (22)1:53:08 (27)
3Murray Orla52:52 (15)2:46:00 (17)
  LTU-LTU-EST ___2:46:03 1Eigėlytė Asta50:27 (17)50:27 (17)
2Paužaitė Sandra53:43 (24)1:44:10 (17)
3Paasma Piia1:01:53 (29)2:46:03 (18)
13
Poland POL2:46:05 1Gozdzik Monika51:53 (24)51:53 (24)
2Florkowska Marta53:15 (23)1:45:08 (19)
3Konkol Wioletta1:00:57 (27)2:46:05 (19)
14
Denmark DEN2:46:07 1Sommer Pernille1:00:33 (29)1:00:33 (29)
2Søes Signe52:15 (19)1:52:48 (24)
3Skammelsen Stinne53:19 (17)2:46:07 (20)
  Denmark 2 DEN2:46:09 1Nygaard Rikke56:06 (26)56:06 (26)
2Baun Christensen Rie56:46 (27)1:52:52 (25)
3Ibsen Pernille Kaas53:17 (16)2:46:09 (21)
  LAT-NZL-GER ___2:46:27 1Arone Linda50:49 (19)50:49 (19)
2Frith Lisa1:01:38 (30)1:52:27 (23)
3Tröße Christiane54:00 (19)2:46:27 (22)
  Sweden SWE2:49:04 1Guterstam Kajsa46:46 (  6)46:46 (  6)
2Eriksson Pernilla1:05:16 (32)1:52:02 (22)
3Sand Malin57:02 (25)2:49:04 (23)
  Australia 2 AUS2:49:08 1Minty Rebecca1:00:58 (30)1:00:58 (30)
2Ewels Kathryn52:07 (18)1:53:05 (26)
3Thomas Melissa56:03 (22)2:49:08 (24)
  Ukraine 2 UKR2:51:23 1Nyshkur Iryna51:36 (21)51:36 (21)
2Diachenko Lesia52:53 (21)1:44:29 (18)
3Sverkunova Olena1:06:54 (33)2:51:23 (25)
15
Estonia EST2:51:48 1Annus Anu46:43 (  4)46:43 (  4)
2Poom Age52:26 (20)1:39:09 (15)
3Sabre Doris1:12:39 (35)2:51:48 (26)
16
Italy ITA2:57:00 1Tutzer Christine1:03:22 (35)1:03:22 (35)
2Gruber Katrin51:50 (17)1:55:12 (29)
3Kirchlechner Christine1:01:48 (28)2:57:00 (27)
17
Belarus BLR2:57:01 1Budnik Tatiana50:07 (16)50:07 (16)
2Kshanovskaia Oksana55:22 (25)1:45:29 (20)
3Sheleg Irina1:11:32 (34)2:57:01 (28)
18
Germany GER2:58:37 1Müller Insa1:02:57 (33)1:02:57 (33)
2Hölzer Katrin1:01:26 (29)2:04:23 (32)
3Dresen Elisa54:14 (21)2:58:37 (29)
19
Great Britain GBR3:00:04 1Elder Rachael1:00:20 (28)1:00:20 (28)
2Burrows Heather1:05:55 (33)2:06:15 (33)
3Wootton Hannah53:49 (18)3:00:04 (30)
20
Bulgaria BUL3:00:44 1Stoianova Penka56:02 (25)56:02 (25)
2Ivanova Ivelina1:07:48 (34)2:03:50 (31)
3Dimitrova Valentina56:54 (24)3:00:44 (31)
21
Belgium BEL3:03:30 1Vandermeulen Séverine51:39 (22)51:39 (22)
2Mols Laura1:09:15 (35)2:00:54 (30)
3Buytaert Veerle1:02:36 (30)3:03:30 (32)
  Great Britain 2 GBR3:12:21 1Bridle Helen1:08:21 (36)1:08:21 (36)
2Palmer Helen1:01:24 (28)2:09:45 (34)
3Brown Lisa1:02:36 (30)3:12:21 (33)
  HUN-CRO-HUN ___3:15:56 1Makrai Éva1:01:16 (31)1:01:16 (31)
2Ješovnik Ana1:15:49 (38)2:17:05 (35)
3Domjan Zsuzsanna58:51 (26)3:15:56 (34)
22
United States USA3:34:31 1Saeger Samantha1:21:27 (38)1:21:27 (38)
2Zürcher Sandra1:09:49 (36)2:31:16 (38)
3Olafsen Erin1:03:15 (32)3:34:31 (35)
  NED-NED-SLO ___3:44:37 1van Opstal Imke1:21:49 (39)1:21:49 (39)
2van Opstal Lieke1:02:02 (31)2:23:51 (37)
3Babic Nina1:20:46 (37)3:44:37 (36)
23
Japan JPN3:46:27 1Bamba Yoko1:02:56 (32)1:02:56 (32)
2Yamada Yoko1:15:14 (37)2:18:10 (36)
3Yokoe Kimika1:28:17 (38)3:46:27 (37)
  Japan 2 JPN4:22:22 1Takahashi Hiromi1:24:42 (40)1:24:42 (40)
2Mashiyama Ayumi1:26:41 (40)2:51:23 (40)
3Shiota Junko1:30:59 (39)4:22:22 (38)
24
Portugal POR5:17:42 1Rua Rafaela1:33:13 (41)1:33:13 (41)
2Guiomar Liliana2:24:01 (41)3:57:14 (41)
3Oliveira Ana1:20:28 (36)5:17:42 (39)
  AUT-FRA ___dsq 1Hohenwarter Barbara1:03:04 (34)1:03:04 (34)
2Blanchard Gaelle51:04 (16)1:54:08 (28)
  ESP-ROU ___dsq 1Gil Brotons Amparo1:15:30 (37)1:15:30 (37)
2Papurica Oana E.1:20:52 (39)2:36:22 (39)
  Bulgaria 2 BULdsq 1Koseva Petyadsqdsq
2Dimitrova Nataliadnfdsq
3Paskaleva Polinadnfdsq
  Macedonia 2 MKDdsq 1Boskovska Snezanadsqdsq
2Javanova Monikadnfdsq
3Atanasova Darinkadnfdsq
  Macedonia MKDdsq 1Bobovska Talijadsqdsq
2Ckripeska Milenadnfdsq
3Pesjareska Dafinadnfdsq