Выбар усяго 1 дзень 2 дзень 3 дзень
Месца | Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Клуб, Горад | Час |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tamulionytė Vaiva | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:07:59 |
2 |
Lukošiūtė Ieva | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 1:08:12 |
3 |
Linkevičiūtė Aistė | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 1:10:16 |
4 |
Einikytė Reda | LTU | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | 1:10:34 |
5 |
Namajūnaitė Aušra | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 1:11:18 |
6 |
Kaktaitė Ieva | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:11:58 |
7 |
Mačiulytė Irina | LTU | Kaukas OK, Kaunas | 1:12:47 |
8 |
Triponaitė Indrė | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 1:12:59 |
9 |
Martusevičiūtė Edita | LTU | Jonava | 1:13:01 |
10 |
Beresnevičiūtė Justė | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 1:13:34 |
11 |
Mickevičiūtė Karolina | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:13:51 |
12 |
Radžiūnaitė Donata | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:15:30 |
13 |
Klimavičiūtė T. | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:16:50 |
14 |
Beresnevičiūtė Eglė | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 1:18:19 |
15 |
Kidabaitė Žydrė | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 1:19:22 |
16 |
Kručkauskaitė Agnė | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:19:46 |
17 |
Šimkutė Indrė | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:21:30 |
18 |
Bankauskaitė Agnė | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | 1:22:02 |
19 |
Merkelytė Roberta | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 1:23:07 |
20 |
Žymančiūtė Sigita | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:24:19 |
21 |
Liubartaitė Rita | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:25:26 |
22 |
Vaišvilaitė Eglė | LTU | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | 1:26:31 |
23 |
Šarkelytė Rasa | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:29:51 |
24 |
Baltriukaitė Ieva | LTU | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | 1:32:23 |
25 |
Jurkutė Virginija | LTU | Ignalinos MN, Ignalina | 1:33:39 |
26 |
Šimkutė Erika | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:37:56 |
27 |
Karklytė Milda | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:40:48 |
28 |
Žemaitytė Neringa | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:44:10 |
29 |
Urbonaitė Danguolė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:46:37 |
30 |
Lastakauskaitė Jurgita | LTU | Ignalinos MN, Ignalina | 1:55:54 |
31 |
Svirplytė Jovita | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:56:06 |
32 |
Jaroščenko Simona | LTU | Jonava | 2:04:53 |
33 |
Patinskaitė Ernesta | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 2:06:56 |
34 |
Pikelytė Dovilė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 2:17:38 |
35 |
Juchimenko Julija | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 2:18:38 |
Gylytė Eglė | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | dsq | |
Kaupelytė Julija | LTU | Ignalinos MN, Ignalina | dsq | |
Arlauskaitė Ernesta | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | dsq | |
Keršulytė Gintarė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | dsq | |
Gulbinaitė Auksė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | dsq | |
Pamarnackaitė Gintarė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | dsq | |
Augulytė Gintarė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | dsq |