Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Giruliai + Kairiai, Klaipėda, 2000-10-07

Вынікі

Група D16

Дыстанцыя 1 d. 4.8 км 10 КП, 2 d. 4.2 км 12 КП

Выбар  усяго  1 дзень  2 дзень  

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад усяго 1 дзень 2 дзень
1
Klimavičiūtė Ieva LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:13:4537:56 (  2)35:49 (  2)
2
Mickevičiūtė Karolina LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:14:5137:31 (  1)37:20 (  7)
3
Merkelytė Roberta LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:15:4938:44 (  3)37:05 (  6)
4
Tamulionytė Vaiva LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:18:4141:49 (  5)36:52 (  5)
5
Pinzule Līga LATVidzeme OK 1:20:2842:07 (  6)38:21 (  9)
6
Radžiūnaitė Donata LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:20:5643:28 (  9)37:28 (  8)
7
Namajūnaitė Aušra LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:21:1545:45 (11)35:30 (  1)
8
Mačiulytė Irina LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 1:21:5942:54 (  8)39:05 (10)
9
Žemaitytė Neringa LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:22:0345:36 (10)36:27 (  4)
10
Linkevičiūtė Aistė LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 1:22:5140:22 (  4)42:29 (15)
11
Šarkelytė Rasa LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:23:4847:28 (12)36:20 (  3)
12
Baltriukaitė Ieva LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 1:28:3948:33 (14)40:06 (13)
13
Mačytė Laura LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:28:4049:11 (15)39:29 (12)
14
Martusevičiūtė Edita LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:30:0842:43 (  7)47:25 (20)
15
Beresnevičiūtė Justė LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:32:1652:48 (18)39:28 (11)
16
Laure Agnese LATAuseklis IK 1:35:3548:24 (13)47:11 (19)
17
Kudabaitė Žydrė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:35:5249:31 (16)46:21 (18)
18
Lukošiūtė Ieva LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:43:0254:20 (21)48:42 (21)
19
Arlauskaitė Ernesta LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:45:011:00:33 (25)44:28 (17)
20
Vaišvilaitė Eglė LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 1:45:3451:17 (17)54:17 (23)
21
Bane Sigita LATAuseklis IK 1:47:4553:58 (20)53:47 (22)
22
Karklytė Milda LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:48:121:04:26 (26)43:46 (16)
23
Bankauskaitė Agnė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:56:2755:02 (22)1:01:25 (24)
24
Žymančiūtė Sigita LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:02:3756:23 (23)1:06:14 (26)
25
Jaroščenko Simona LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 2:08:5659:01 (24)1:09:55 (27)
26
Gylytė Eglė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:10:3752:55 (19)1:17:42 (29)
27
Sorokina Masha RUSKaliningrad 2:25:021:22:43 (28)1:02:19 (25)
28
Plitnikaitė Viktorija LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 2:32:581:21:31 (27)1:11:27 (28)
  Stukaitė Kristina LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 40:30dsq40:30 (14)
  Lauruševičiūtė Gytė LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai  dsqdsq