Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Grigiškės, 2000-06-04

Вынікі

Група M

МесцаКамандаКраінаЧасЭтап Прозвішча, ІмяУ этапеПасля этапу
1
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:32:46 1Misiūnaitė Renata52:16 (  1)52:16 (  1)
2Rudzenskaitė Vilma48:58 (  1)1:41:14 (  1)
3Misiūnaitė Asta51:32 (  2)2:32:46 (  1)
2
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:34:13 1Kazlauskaitė Inga52:32 (  2)52:32 (  2)
2Valaitė Indrė51:39 (  2)1:44:11 (  2)
3Voverienė Giedrė50:02 (  1)2:34:13 (  2)
3
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:46:02 1Vosyliūtė Diana55:58 (  4)55:58 (  4)
2Sargautytė Ieva53:52 (  4)1:49:50 (  3)
3Alšauskaitė Dainora56:12 (  6)2:46:02 (  3)
4
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:46:02 1Znotinaitė Kristina56:51 (  6)56:51 (  6)
2Eigėlytė Asta53:12 (  3)1:50:03 (  4)
3Manelytė Laura55:59 (  5)2:46:02 (  3)
5
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:51:55 1Bartkevičienė Aušra56:46 (  5)56:46 (  5)
2Jaugėlienė Rasa57:14 (  5)1:54:00 (  5)
3Paznokaitė Rasa57:55 (  7)2:51:55 (  5)
6
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:54:12 1Misiūnienė Irina53:54 (  3)53:54 (  3)
2Braziulytė Vilma1:08:06 (  6)2:02:00 (  6)
3Ražaitienė Jolanta52:12 (  3)2:54:12 (  6)
7
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU3:23:00 1Kazimieraitienė Gitana1:04:03 (  8)1:04:03 (  8)
2Ambrazienė Ainė1:11:18 (  8)2:15:21 (  7)
3Petukienė Evandželina1:07:39 (  8)3:23:00 (  7)
8
Perkūnas OK 3, Vilnius LTU3:29:57 1Masevičiūtė Kristina1:04:59 (  9)1:04:59 (  9)
2Arlauskienė Ramunė1:14:06 (  9)2:19:05 (  8)
3Žilinskaitė Jonė1:10:52 (10)3:29:57 (  8)
9
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:32:23 1Tamulionytė Vaiva1:18:37 (12)1:18:37 (12)
2Stankevičiūtė Irena1:19:34 (10)2:38:11 (10)
3Paužaitė Sandra54:12 (  4)3:32:23 (  9)
10
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:33:20 1Šmarukaitė Kristina1:16:43 (11)1:16:43 (11)
2Balčiūnaitė Lina1:08:52 (  7)2:25:35 (  9)
3Izokaitytė Giedrė1:07:45 (  9)3:33:20 (10)
11
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU4:09:05 1Merkelytė Roberta1:26:41 (14)1:26:41 (14)
2Beresnevičiūtė Eglė1:31:03 (11)2:57:44 (12)
3Tirlikienė Rūta1:11:21 (11)4:09:05 (11)
  Kaukas - Lėvuo LTUdsq 1Mačiulytė Irina1:11:18 (10)1:11:18 (10)
2Grigaitė Evelina1:35:45 (12)2:47:03 (11)
  Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Jaškevičiūtė Virginija1:02:34 (  7)1:02:34 (  7)
2Čepaitienė Rūtadsqdsq
3Karaliūtė Kristina1:52:31 (13)dsq
  Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTUdsq 1Pilybaitė Indrė1:26:04 (13)1:26:04 (13)
2Tautavičiūtė Rasadsqdsq
3Švagždytė Jolita1:14:21 (12)dsq