Klubų taurė
LTU, Varnikai, Trakai, 2000-09-03

Вынікі

Група X

Дыстанцыя 3, 4, 5 этапы 3.5 км 12 КП; 6, 7, 8 этапы 3.5 км 10 КП

МесцаКамандаКраінаЧасЭтап Прозвішча, ІмяУ этапеПасля этапу
1
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:43:13 1Stulgys Donatas40:03 (  2) 
2Paužaitė Sandra32:13 (  5)40:03 (  1)
3Sventnickas Donatas29:10 (  2) 
4Jovaišas Rimas29:22 (  2) 
5Gumenikovas Andrius27:23 (  3)1:07:26 (  1)
6Tamulionytė Vaiva36:18 (  3) 
7Stankevičiūtė Irena40:59 (11) 
8Baliukonytė Laima29:06 (  4)1:42:34 (  3)
9Paužas Antanas32:07 (  1) 
10Jovaišas Kęstutis26:57 (  3)2:09:48 (  1)
11Paužas Henrikas33:25 (  2)2:43:13 (  1)
2
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:45:07 1Arlauskas Rimvydas42:04 (12) 
2Jaugėlienė Rasa32:12 (  4)42:04 (  9)
3Mikaitis Rimantas31:08 (  3) 
4Žilovas Devis29:31 (  4) 
5Krėpšta Simonas26:00 (  2)1:08:04 (  3)
6Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė37:28 (  4) 
7Bartkevičienė Aušra33:17 (  4) 
8Paznokaitė Rasa28:13 (  2)1:39:11 (  2)
9Rimkus Mantas34:28 (  4) 
10Petrauskas Giedrius31:49 (  4)2:11:05 (  2)
11Bartkevičius Artūras34:02 (  3)2:45:07 (  2)
3
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:53:21 1Barkauskas Aidas41:08 (  8) 
2Kazlauskaitė Inga32:05 (  2)41:08 (  5)
3Redeckaitė Agnė31:52 (  4) 
4Poberžinas Rokas27:25 (  1) 
5Pogorelovas Ruslanas28:52 (  4)1:10:00 (  4)
6Mickevičiūtė Karolina55:27 (17) 
7Valaitė Indrė31:49 (  2) 
8Voverienė Giedrė27:06 (  1)1:54:57 (  5)
9Bilevičius Liutauras35:28 (  6) 
10Smilgius Audrius25:35 (  1)2:20:32 (  4)
11Voveris Edgaras32:49 (  1)2:53:21 (  3)
4
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:54:18 1Bogužinskas Tomas40:12 (  3) 
2Misiūnienė Irina34:04 (  7)40:12 (  2)
3Misiūnas Valdas33:56 (  7) 
4Gvildys Jonas Gediminas29:22 (  2) 
5Gipas Vytautas24:48 (  1)1:08:00 (  2)
6Kutkienė Violeta33:25 (  2) 
7Gvildienė Virginija33:03 (  3) 
8Ražaitienė Jolanta28:39 (  3)1:38:03 (  1)
9Ramoška Skirmantas32:54 (  2) 
10Kutka Rimvydas40:58 (17)2:19:01 (  3)
11Šimanskas Ramūnas35:17 (  4)2:54:18 (  4)
5
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:06:38 1Ranonis Gediminas40:28 (  4) 
2Eigėlytė Asta32:07 (  3)40:28 (  3)
3Švetkauskas Edgaras40:33 (14) 
4Sakalauskas Simonas55:51 (20) 
5Mackonis Adolfas33:37 (13)1:27:58 (16)
6Ptašekaitė Rasa40:54 (  7) 
7Masevičiūtė Kristina36:22 (  6) 
8Arlauskienė Ramunė33:42 (  5)2:01:40 (  7)
9Baginskas Marius34:41 (  5) 
10Grašys Vytautas25:36 (  2)2:28:15 (  5)
11Šulčys Nerijus38:23 (  6)3:06:38 (  5)
  Saulė OK, Vilnius LTU3:20:08 1Baleišis Edvardas39:15 (  1) 
2Kesienė Jūratė42:42 (17)42:42 (11)
3Abramikas Kęstutis28:43 (  1) 
4Mickevičius Karolis29:37 (  5) 
5Kesa Margus31:41 (  7)1:14:23 (  6)
6Abramikas Kęstutis28:47 (  1) 
7Bagočiūnas Saulius29:49 (  1) 
8Rakštikas Povilas36:01 (  6)1:50:24 (  4)
9Karnavičius Jurgis51:48 (19) 
10Valiūnas Kostas33:58 (10)2:30:29 (  6)
11Valiūnas Jurgis49:39 (17)3:20:08 (  6)
6
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:25:19 1Tautkevičius Karolis48:50 (17) 
2Siudikienė Dalia36:49 (10)48:50 (16)
3Izokaitis Ričardas40:09 (12) 
4Radzivonas Zenonas32:00 (  6) 
5Romančikas Gediminas32:28 (  9)1:21:18 (10)
6Dambrauskienė Genovaitė39:35 (  5) 
7Šmarukaitė Kristina38:00 (  8) 
8Balčiūnaitė Lina41:16 (15)2:02:34 (  8)
9Pikturna Algirdas43:09 (11) 
10Dzedulionis Vaidas32:03 (  5)2:38:07 (  7)
11Orlovas Renatas47:12 (13)3:25:19 (  7)
7
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:26:29 1Krasuckis Ignas42:01 (10) 
2Žilinskaitė Jonė33:43 (  6)42:01 (  7)
3Malikėnas Karolis40:27 (13) 
4Sadeckas Domas40:26 (10) 
5Liubartas Artūras30:36 (  5)1:14:10 (  5)
6Karklytė Milda55:20 (16) 
7Radžiūnaitė Donata45:40 (17) 
8Manelytė Laura36:33 (  7)2:07:57 (12)
9Grašys Mindaugas40:07 (  8) 
10Lazauskas Donatas33:39 (  8)2:41:36 (  9)
11Stasiulis Sigitas44:53 (  9)3:26:29 (  8)
8
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU3:27:52 1Jaškevičiūtė Virginija41:27 (  9) 
2Valatka Andrius36:39 (  8)41:27 (  6)
3Milius Vytautas41:14 (17) 
4Vasiliauskas Tomas32:21 (  7) 
5Čėsna Mantas39:48 (17)1:21:15 (  8)
6Mačytė Laura40:33 (  6) 
7Karaliūtė Kristina42:54 (13) 
8Čepaitienė Rūta36:51 (  9)2:00:47 (  6)
9Ūsas Gintautas42:47 (10) 
10Kasakaitis Mindaugas41:52 (18)2:42:39 (10)
11Valiukevičius Tomas45:13 (10)3:27:52 (  9)
9
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU3:32:37 1Lukauskas Mindaugas42:41 (13) 
2Domarkienė Jolita36:45 (  9)42:41 (10)
3Laurinaitis Raimondas33:17 (  5) 
4Zaleskis Arūnas41:40 (14) 
5Sabaliauskas Giedrius39:15 (15)1:21:56 (13)
6Kaunaitė Vaida56:40 (18) 
7Kaktaitė Ieva37:23 (  7) 
8Zaleskienė Danutė37:52 (11)2:06:42 (11)
9Gimbutas Rolandas39:41 (  7) 
10Domarkas Gintaras33:45 (  9)2:40:27 (  8)
11Kudriavcevas Paulius52:10 (19)3:32:37 (10)
10
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU3:34:15 1Grigaitis Tomas40:31 (  5) 
2Švagždytė Jolita43:56 (18)43:56 (12)
3Kasiulevičius Rimvydas36:14 (  9) 
4Gentvilas Simonas38:24 (  9) 
5Čiapas Agnius32:42 (10)1:18:55 (  7)
6Baltriukaitė Ieva46:20 (12) 
7Tautavičiūtė Rasa43:40 (15) 
8Pilybaitė Indrė41:29 (16)2:02:58 (  9)
9Buivydas Audrius48:06 (18) 
10Piktūrna Vidmantas38:05 (13)2:48:31 (11)
11Pilybas Egidijus45:44 (12)3:34:15 (11)
11
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU3:36:23 1Zaicevas Giedrius44:51 (14) 
2Bačkienė Rima42:38 (16)44:51 (13)
3Pečiūra Justinas37:39 (11) 
4Pečiūra Darius44:25 (17) 
5Maldeikis Rimantas33:32 (12)1:27:03 (15)
6Reinartaitė Vaida50:12 (14) 
7Saženytė Eugenija52:21 (20) 
8Januškevičienė Asta39:34 (13)2:12:38 (13)
9Bačkys Rolandas42:18 (  9) 
10Januškevičius Regimantas33:24 (  7)2:50:53 (12)
11Jadenkus Evaldas45:30 (11)3:36:23 (12)
12
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:45:22 1Ramanauskas Linas49:26 (18) 
2Grigaliūnaitė Ilma46:25 (20)49:26 (18)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas33:53 (  6) 
4Pocius Remigijus33:37 (  8) 
5Ražaitis Audrius32:27 (  8)1:21:53 (11)
6Ražaitytė Gabija42:26 (  8) 
7Kutkaitė Indrė53:12 (21) 
8Gvildytė Elena51:35 (21)2:13:30 (14)
9Laukaitis Andrius43:47 (13) 
10Gaigalas Egidijus38:39 (14)2:57:15 (13)
11Alkevičius Arvydas48:07 (15)3:45:22 (13)
13
Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU3:46:59 1Ulevičius Henrikas49:32 (19) 
2Deksnienė Salvinija39:43 (11)49:32 (19)
3Dūda Kostas41:49 (18) 
4Krasuckis Rimantas45:01 (19) 
5Eigėlis Rimantas47:08 (21)1:36:40 (18)
6Dūdienė Violeta44:28 (10) 
7Krasuckienė Eglė43:03 (14) 
8Stanevičienė Rūta42:16 (18)2:18:56 (16)
9Juška Gytis54:38 (20) 
10Eimaitis Bernardas37:30 (12)3:02:25 (15)
11Riabovas Vytautas44:34 (  8)3:46:59 (14)
14
Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTU3:54:46 1Novičenko Eduard42:01 (10) 
2Namajūnaitė Aušra41:07 (13)42:01 (  7)
3Triponaitė Indrė40:41 (15) 
4Michailovas Andrius40:48 (12) 
5Kokanka Faustas39:51 (18)1:21:55 (12)
6Kudabaitė Žydrūnė1:01:43 (19) 
7Subotina Eugenija45:47 (18) 
8Michailova Lida42:35 (19)2:23:31 (17)
9Gerasimov Andrej48:03 (17) 
10Šikas Ruslanas40:11 (16)3:03:42 (16)
11Bikulč Artūras51:04 (18)3:54:46 (15)
15
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU4:00:19 1Pakutka Linas1:01:25 (21) 
2Puniškytė Kristina40:34 (12)1:01:25 (21)
3Bauža Vitalijus43:26 (19) 
4Genys Eimantas43:45 (16) 
5Mačinskas Donatas46:17 (20)1:47:42 (20)
6Lukošiūtė Ieva45:16 (11) 
7Merkelytė Roberta41:28 (12) 
8Tirlikienė Rūta40:58 (14)2:28:40 (18)
9Genys Daivaras47:48 (16) 
10Kraučenkovas Mantas42:23 (19)3:11:03 (17)
11Tirlikas Audrius49:16 (16)4:00:19 (16)
16
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU4:24:06 1Vasilevičius Vytas40:45 (  6) 
2Bukauskaitė Miglė48:58 (21)48:58 (17)
3Braškus Laurynas35:51 (  8) 
4Šerelis Vytautas41:19 (13) 
5Vasilevičius Juozas32:59 (11)1:22:04 (14)
6Šerelytė Aneta49:26 (13) 
7Vasilevičiūtė Justina44:04 (16) 
8Jasaitytė Aistė44:17 (20)2:06:21 (10)
9Jasaitis Justinas1:30:26 (21) 
10Tūba Vilmantas40:06 (15)3:36:28 (18)
11Kraujalis Audrius47:38 (14)4:24:06 (17)
  Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Černiavskis Miroslavas40:55 (  7) 
2Rudzenskaitė Vilma29:38 (  1)40:55 (  4)
3Veršinskas Romualdas41:11 (16) 
4Šakalys Tomas43:15 (15) 
5Ambraška Mantas40:22 (19)1:21:17 (  9)
6Ambraškaitė Vidadsq 
7Filipova Irena39:07 (  9) 
8Grigaitė Evelina36:48 (  8) 
9Vilkelis Jonas47:12 (15) 
10Banys Robertas32:23 (  6) 
11Kvedaravičius Mindaugas37:19 (  5) 
  Devyni OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Ptašekas Julius48:43 (16) 
2Ptašekienė Vitalija42:10 (14)48:43 (15)
3Ptašekas Marius37:00 (10) 
4Gervė Juozasdsq 
5Kondratas Romualdas38:46 (14) 
6Lupeikienė Audronė50:28 (15) 
7Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita40:33 (10) 
8Keinienė Laimutė41:50 (17) 
9Rūkas Gvidas34:14 (  3) 
10Rūkas Mindaugas37:03 (11) 
11Jonauskas Genadijus41:23 (  7) 
  Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Jarošius Tadas44:55 (15) 
2Valaitė Asta42:23 (15)44:55 (14)
3Plitnikaitė Violeta50:57 (20) 
4Jackevičius Rokas44:46 (18) 
5Voveris Eiminas31:32 (  6)1:33:20 (17)
6Kariniauskienė Kazytė43:21 (  9) 
7Zacharenko Viktorija49:05 (19) 
8Rūkaitė Jūratė39:27 (12)2:16:14 (15)
9Bumelytė Vida44:29 (14) 
10Miškūnaitė Vida43:33 (20)2:59:47 (14)
11Balčiūnas Giedriusdsq 
  Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTUdsq 1Lėlius Valdas1:00:34 (20) 
2Šarkelytė Rasa44:24 (19)1:00:34 (20)
3Gylys Edmundas53:13 (21) 
4Vitkauskas Vytautas40:44 (11) 
5Šimanskas Andrius39:29 (16)1:40:03 (19)
6Gylytė Eglėdsq 
7Farmonikaitė Janė35:45 (  5) 
8Sidaravičienė Aušra37:20 (10) 
9Streikus Tomas43:25 (12) 
10Vyšniauskas Audrius55:29 (21)