Месца, Этап | Каманда, Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Час, У этапе | Пасля этапу |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plungės SM, Plungė | LTU | 1:04:57 | |
1 | Sabaliauskas Giedrius | 20:41 ( 1) | 20:41 ( 1) | |
2 | Zaleskis Arūnas | 21:24 ( 2) | 42:05 ( 2) | |
3 | Preibys Andrius | 22:52 ( 1) | 1:04:57 ( 1) | |
2 | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | LTU | 1:07:39 | |
1 | Draučiūnas Aurimas | 20:58 ( 4) | 20:58 ( 4) | |
2 | Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | 21:00 ( 1) | 41:58 ( 1) | |
3 | Dambrauskas Simas | 25:41 ( 2) | 1:07:39 ( 2) | |
3 | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | LTU | 1:16:27 | |
1 | Kiliotaitis Paulius | 21:52 ( 5) | 21:52 ( 5) | |
2 | Pažereckas Aivaras | 28:38 ( 6) | 50:30 ( 4) | |
3 | Jovaršas Audrius | 25:57 ( 3) | 1:16:27 ( 3) | |
4 | Kauno OSM 4, Kaunas | LTU | 1:17:32 | |
1 | Bučinskas Dainius | 20:51 ( 3) | 20:51 ( 3) | |
2 | Pikturna Justinas | 29:24 ( 7) | 50:15 ( 3) | |
3 | Levinskas Sigitas | 27:17 ( 6) | 1:17:32 ( 4) | |
5 | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:34:28 | |
1 | Reichelis Vilius | 42:58 (14) | 42:58 (14) | |
2 | Veršinskas Ignas | 24:56 ( 4) | 1:07:54 (11) | |
3 | Mickus Donatas | 26:34 ( 5) | 1:34:28 ( 5) | |
6 | Kauno OSM 2, Kaunas | LTU | 1:36:02 | |
1 | Uska Tomas | 29:42 ( 8) | 29:42 ( 8) | |
2 | Petraitis Rimas | 28:10 ( 5) | 57:52 ( 5) | |
3 | Melnik Artūras | 38:10 ( 9) | 1:36:02 ( 6) | |
7 | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | LTU | 1:39:43 | |
1 | Juška Ovidijus | 27:20 ( 7) | 27:20 ( 7) | |
2 | Naulickas Giedrius | 38:31 (12) | 1:05:51 ( 8) | |
3 | Curko Aleksas | 33:52 ( 8) | 1:39:43 ( 7) | |
8 | Kauno OSM 7, Kaunas | LTU | 1:45:14 | |
1 | Ribokas Jonas | 27:16 ( 6) | 27:16 ( 6) | |
2 | Radzinevičius Gintaras | 33:48 ( 9) | 1:01:04 ( 7) | |
3 | Lošys Viktoras | 44:10 (12) | 1:45:14 ( 8) | |
9 | Kauno OSM 5, Kaunas | LTU | 1:48:00 | |
1 | Venclovaitis Edvinas | 36:32 (12) | 36:32 (12) | |
2 | Daubaras Ignas | 45:07 (14) | 1:21:39 (13) | |
3 | Krasauskas Deividas | 26:21 ( 4) | 1:48:00 ( 9) | |
10 | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | LTU | 1:49:03 | |
1 | Šimkūnas Karolis | 30:12 (10) | 30:12 (10) | |
2 | Stankevič Robertas | 37:05 (10) | 1:07:17 ( 9) | |
3 | Vailionis Edvinas | 41:46 (10) | 1:49:03 (10) | |
11 | Kauno OSM 3, Kaunas | LTU | 1:50:54 | |
1 | Rutkauskas Vaidotas | 29:47 ( 9) | 29:47 ( 9) | |
2 | Levišauskas Giedrius | 37:31 (11) | 1:07:18 (10) | |
3 | Norvaišas Rimas | 43:36 (11) | 1:50:54 (11) | |
12 | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | LTU | 1:57:21 | |
1 | Ugintas Aidas | 59:57 (17) | 59:57 (17) | |
2 | Teresius Šarūnas | 29:57 ( 8) | 1:29:54 (14) | |
3 | Vaišvilas Marius | 27:27 ( 7) | 1:57:21 (12) | |
13 | Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:04:19 | |
1 | Karklius Edgaras | 30:17 (11) | 30:17 (11) | |
2 | Uogentas Ignas | 38:38 (13) | 1:08:55 (12) | |
3 | Mažulis Remigijus | 55:24 (13) | 2:04:19 (13) | |
14 | Alytaus SM, Alytus | LTU | 2:23:23 | |
1 | Jakubauskas Artūras | 36:57 (13) | 36:57 (13) | |
2 | Čiupas Marius | 23:24 ( 3) | 1:00:21 ( 6) | |
3 | Lesevičius Mindaugas | 1:23:02 (15) | 2:23:23 (14) | |
15 | Kauno OSM 9, Kaunas | LTU | 2:44:57 | |
1 | Karmonas Rokas | 45:12 (16) | 45:12 (16) | |
2 | Šaškovas Rolandas | 1:01:37 (15) | 1:46:49 (15) | |
3 | Mandravickas Paulius | 58:08 (14) | 2:44:57 (15) | |
Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Mačionis Jonas | 20:45 ( 2) | 20:45 ( 2) | |
Kauno OSM 8, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Mikuckas | 45:00 (15) | 45:00 (15) | |
Kauno OSM 6, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Mickevičius Kęstutis | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Žalkauskas Gediminas | 3:06:10 (16) | dsq |