JWOC relay
CZE, Nove Mesto na Morave, 2000-07-14

Вынікі

Група W

Дыстанцыя 4.8 км 17 КП

МесцаКамандаКраінаЧасЭтап Прозвішча, ІмяУ этапеПасля этапу
1
Russia RUS1:29:41 1Sedina Yulia28:31 (  2)28:31 (  2)
2Belova Evgenia31:39 (  9)1:00:10 (  6)
3Pereliaeva Tatiana29:31 (  1)1:29:41 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE1:29:58 1Bergkvist Maria28:33 (  3)28:33 (  3)
2Guterstam Kajsa30:53 (  4)59:26 (  3)
3Berglund Camilla30:32 (  2)1:29:58 (  2)
3
Finland FIN1:31:44 1Forsström Sara29:20 (  9)29:20 (  9)
2Rantala Maria30:01 (  2)59:21 (  1)
3Kauppi Minna32:23 (  5)1:31:44 (  3)
4
Czech Republic CZE1:32:24 1Behounova Veronika28:52 (  7)28:52 (  7)
2Stehnova Zuzana31:25 (  8)1:00:17 (  7)
3Klechova Vendula32:07 (  4)1:32:24 (  4)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE1:33:15 1Przyczkova Michaela28:40 (  5)28:40 (  5)
2Jahnova Anežka31:18 (  7)59:58 (  5)
3Waldova Lucie33:17 (10)1:33:15 (  5)
5
Switzerland 2 SUI1:33:27 1Müller Lea28:42 (  6)28:42 (  6)
2Wydenkeller Susanne31:45 (10)1:00:27 (  8)
3Fritschy Martina33:00 (  9)1:33:27 (  6)
6
Norway 2 NOR1:35:06 1Bleken Anne Marie29:54 (14)29:54 (14)
2Bøbel Julie32:16 (15)1:02:10 (11)
3Balchen Marte32:56 (  7)1:35:06 (  7)
  Finland 2 FIN1:35:14 1Heiskanen Karoliina30:02 (15)30:02 (15)
2Vanhalakka Kirsi29:20 (  1)59:22 (  2)
3Sukki Salla35:52 (25)1:35:14 (  8)
7
Denmark DEN1:35:18 1Baun Christensen Rie30:09 (17)30:09 (17)
2Filtenborg Marie32:12 (14)1:02:21 (13)
3Søes Signe32:57 (  8)1:35:18 (  9)
8
Lithuania LTU1:35:42 1Vosyliūtė Diana30:06 (16)30:06 (16)
2Valaitė Indrė32:11 (13)1:02:17 (12)
3Sargautytė Ieva33:25 (11)1:35:42 (10)
9
Ukraine UKR1:37:10 1Potopalska Natalia28:23 (  1)28:23 (  1)
2Plokhenko Viktoria32:04 (12)1:00:27 (  8)
3Semak Maria36:43 (26)1:37:10 (11)
10
Hungary HUN1:37:46 1Makrai Éva30:48 (19)30:48 (19)
2Zsebehazy Eszter31:09 (  6)1:01:57 (10)
3Farkas Zsuzsanna35:49 (24)1:37:46 (12)
11
Australia AUS1:37:54 1Ewels Kathryn29:47 (12)29:47 (12)
2Minty Rebecca33:25 (17)1:03:12 (14)
3Tomas Amber34:42 (15)1:37:54 (13)
  Switzerland SUI1:37:55 1Wild Angela32:54 (28)32:54 (28)
2Berchtold Susanne33:02 (16)1:05:56 (19)
3Wegmüller Lea31:59 (  3)1:37:55 (14)
  Russia 2 RUS1:38:03 1Tikhonova Zoia32:38 (26)32:38 (26)
2Krasnoiarova Liudmila31:59 (11)1:04:37 (15)
3Loseva Maria33:26 (12)1:38:03 (15)
12
Belgium BEL1:39:18 1Vandermeulen Séverine31:59 (25)31:59 (25)
2Mols Laura34:31 (22)1:06:30 (21)
3Herremans Sofie32:48 (  6)1:39:18 (16)
13
Germany GER1:39:32 1Dresen Elisa31:06 (20)31:06 (20)
2Müller Insa33:44 (19)1:04:50 (17)
3Kundisch Sieglinde34:42 (15)1:39:32 (17)
  Hungary 2 HUN1:40:03 1Domjan Zsuzsanna31:47 (24)31:47 (24)
2Csanyi Adrienn33:33 (18)1:05:20 (18)
3Fekete Zsuzsa34:43 (17)1:40:03 (18)
14
Poland POL1:40:26 1Florkowska Marta29:37 (10)29:37 (10)
2Krasuska Klara35:07 (24)1:04:44 (16)
3Konkol Wioletta35:42 (23)1:40:26 (19)
15
France FRA1:42:14 1Manissolle Perrine28:52 (  7)28:52 (  7)
2Hermet Krystell39:42 (36)1:08:34 (26)
3Blanchard Gaelle33:40 (14)1:42:14 (20)
16
Great Britain 2 GBR1:42:43 1Palmer Helen33:04 (30)33:04 (30)
2Burrows Heather34:16 (21)1:07:20 (23)
3Day Liz35:23 (22)1:42:43 (21)
17
Slovakia SVK1:42:46 1Prekopova Marta32:49 (27)32:49 (27)
2Labašova Katarina36:24 (28)1:09:13 (27)
3Miklušova Jana33:33 (13)1:42:46 (22)
18
Italy ITA1:44:39 1Kirchlechner Christine34:01 (32)34:01 (32)
2Murer Johanna35:27 (25)1:09:28 (28)
3Gruber Katrin35:11 (21)1:44:39 (23)
  Belgium 2 BEL1:44:41 1Toussaint Helene29:39 (11)29:39 (11)
2Buytaert Veerle37:58 (32)1:07:37 (25)
3Hoofd Catherine37:04 (28)1:44:41 (24)
  POL-CRO-EST ___1:47:04 1Kosińska Dorota31:16 (22)31:16 (22)
2Ješovnik Ana34:53 (23)1:06:09 (20)
3Trossmann Helle40:55 (37)1:47:04 (25)
19
New Zealand NZL1:48:35 1Nash Michelle37:38 (42)37:38 (42)
2Frith Lisa36:03 (26)1:13:41 (32)
3Kane Penny34:54 (19)1:48:35 (26)
20
Romania ROU1:48:47 1Papurica Oana E.35:10 (36)35:10 (36)
2Papurica Maria M.38:35 (34)1:13:45 (33)
3Maiorescu Irina Gabriela35:02 (20)1:48:47 (27)
21
Netherlands NED1:50:16 1van Opstal Imke34:45 (34)34:45 (34)
2Zwikker Sadie36:44 (30)1:11:29 (30)
3van Opstal Lieke38:47 (35)1:50:16 (28)
  Ukraine 2 UKR1:50:39 1Dakhnovska Olena35:33 (38)35:33 (38)
2Kraiushkina Hanna37:49 (31)1:13:22 (31)
3Nyshkur Iryna37:17 (29)1:50:39 (29)
22
Bulgaria BUL1:53:27 1Shandurkova Iliana35:17 (37)35:17 (37)
2Dimitrova Natalia41:18 (39)1:16:35 (39)
3Dimitrova Valentina36:52 (27)1:53:27 (30)
23
Spain ESP1:53:37 1Gil Brotons Veronica31:09 (21)31:09 (21)
2Baena Albert Alba44:39 (42)1:15:48 (38)
3Gil Brotons Esther37:49 (31)1:53:37 (31)
  Denmark 2 DEN1:53:38 1Sommer Pernille35:48 (39)35:48 (39)
2McGrail Vanessa39:44 (37)1:15:32 (36)
3Ibsen Pernille Kaas38:06 (33)1:53:38 (32)
24
United States USA1:53:53 1Saeger Samantha34:37 (33)34:37 (33)
2Zürcher Sandra39:28 (35)1:14:05 (35)
3Olafsen Erin39:48 (36)1:53:53 (33)
  Australia 2 AUS1:54:13 1Sheldon Anna34:55 (35)34:55 (35)
2Schulz Ruth40:39 (38)1:15:34 (37)
3Thompson Clementine38:39 (34)1:54:13 (34)
  GER-GER-RSA ___1:55:18 1Kaufmann Elisa29:50 (13)29:50 (13)
2Tröße Christiane41:37 (40)1:11:27 (29)
3Mulder Michele43:51 (38)1:55:18 (35)
  FRA-USA-USA ___2:03:27 1Becu Cindy36:05 (41)36:05 (41)
2Porter Corinne49:21 (44)1:25:26 (40)
3Armstrong Suzanne38:01 (32)2:03:27 (36)
25
Ireland IRL2:24:36 1Austin Aislinn33:08 (31)33:08 (31)
2Dennehy Caroline56:55 (46)1:30:03 (41)
3O Boyle Niamh54:33 (39)2:24:36 (37)
  Spain 2 ESP2:27:43 1Gil de la Vega Paula44:07 (44)44:07 (44)
2Lopez Lazaro Ma Angele47:59 (43)1:32:06 (42)
3Samper Sanz Rosa Ana55:37 (40)2:27:43 (38)
26
Japan JPN2:46:10 1Furusawa Yuko50:05 (45)50:05 (45)
2Bamba Yoko43:53 (41)1:33:58 (43)
3Sawada Rumi1:12:12 (43)2:46:10 (39)
  Ireland 2 IRL2:53:23 1Healy Denise1:00:22 (46)1:00:22 (46)
2Austin Fionne57:05 (47)1:57:27 (45)
3Healy Susanne55:56 (41)2:53:23 (40)
  SLO-MKD-MKD ___3:03:32 1Strnad Petra42:10 (43)42:10 (43)
2Ckripeska Milena1:04:26 (48)1:46:36 (44)
3Baboska Talija1:16:56 (44)3:03:32 (41)
  Japan 2 JPN3:05:06 1Kurokawa Yukiko1:03:54 (47)1:03:54 (47)
2Iwama Kanako56:27 (45)2:00:21 (46)
3Ide Chihiro1:04:45 (42)3:05:06 (42)
  Sweden 2 SWEdsq 1Eliasson Lena28:34 (  4)28:34 (  4)
2Bäckström Lina30:56 (  5)59:30 (  4)
  AUT-ITA ___dsq 1Hohenwarter Barbara35:51 (40)35:51 (40)
2Costa Sara38:00 (33)1:13:51 (34)
  Estonia ESTdsq 1Saue Eveli30:46 (18)30:46 (18)
2Mäeots Tuuli36:28 (29)1:07:14 (22)
3Annus Anudsqdsq
  Austria AUTdsq 1Hejjas Fruzsidsqdsq
2Eisl Birgit33:47 (20)dsq
3Eisl Andrea34:52 (18)dsq
  Latvia LATdsq 1Klempere Aija32:56 (29)32:56 (29)
2Ansaberga Ievadsqdsq
3Arone Linda37:21 (30)dsq
  Great Britain GBRdsq 1Elder Rachael31:25 (23)31:25 (23)
2Brown Lisa36:03 (26)1:07:28 (24)
3Wootton Hannahdsqdsq
  Norway NORdsq 1Antonsen Lindadsqdsq
2Moe Lene Jorunn30:48 (  3)dsq