Месца | Група | Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Клуб, Горад | Час | хв/км |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M45-1 | Saarivaara Ari | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 48:13 | 5:44 |
2 | M45-1 | Lawford Geoff | AUS | Abominable O-men, ACT | 48:46 | 5:48 |
3 | M45-1 | Salmi Veijo | FIN | HyPo, Vantaa | 49:14 | 5:51 |
4 | M45-1 | Naess Ulseth Eirik | NOR | Heming, Oslo | 50:00 | 5:57 |
5 | M45-1 | Rylov Viktor | RUS | Azimut, Saint Petersburg | 50:06 | 5:57 |
6 | M45-1 | Karlsen Tom A. | NOR | Fredrikstad SK, Fredrikstad | 50:31 | 6:00 |
7 | M45-1 | Svensson Kurt | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna, Vimmerby | 51:16 | 6:06 |
8 | M45-1 | Brettshneider Gerhard | GER | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berl, Burg bei Magdeburg | 51:49 | 6:10 |
9 | M45-1 | Meleshko Andrei | BLR | Minsk | 52:10 | 6:12 |
10 | M45-1 | Nieminen Aki | FIN | Rasti-Nokia, Nokia | 53:13 | 6:20 |
11 | M45-1 | Gyssler Roland | SUI | Suisse Senior, Utzigen | 55:02 | 6:33 |
12 | M45-1 | Jones Pete | GBR | Southern Navigators, Surrey | 55:20 | 6:35 |
13 | M45-1 | Ivanov Arkadi | RUS | Chuvashia, Cheboksary | 55:30 | 6:36 |
13 | M45-1 | Parzewski Jerzy | POL | Wawel, Krakow | 55:30 | 6:36 |
15 | M45-1 | Kaar Andres | EST | TA OK, Tallinn | 55:56 | 6:39 |
15 | M45-1 | Ūsas Gintautas | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | 55:56 | 6:39 |
17 | M45-1 | Heinonen Veli Matti | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 57:09 | 6:48 |
18 | M45-1 | Jumppanen Jarmo | FIN | Pihkaniskat, Vantaa | 57:45 | 6:52 |
19 | M45-1 | Valonen Tapani | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 58:03 | 6:54 |
19 | M45-1 | Vilkelis Jonas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 58:03 | 6:54 |
21 | M45-1 | Sipponen Markku | FIN | Paimion Rasti, Ilmarinen | 58:27 | 6:57 |
22 | M45-1 | Gundorov Sergei | RUS | Krasnogorsk, Moscow | 59:21 | 7:03 |
23 | M45-1 | Tarvonen Keijo | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske, KUTEMAJÄRVI | 59:28 | 7:04 |
24 | M45-1 | Ditchfield Ian | GBR | MV, Aberdeenshire | 59:42 | 7:06 |
25 | M45-1 | Sergeev Oleksandr | UKR | Nasostechcomplekt, SUMY | 1:00:01 | 7:08 |
26 | M45-1 | Malinen Jukka | FIN | Rajamaen Rykmentti, Lahti | 1:00:02 | 7:08 |
27 | M45-1 | Gytri Gunnar | NOR | Foerde, Vikersund | 1:00:07 | 7:09 |
28 | M45-1 | Vilents Dimitri | RUS | Mysl, Moscow | 1:00:13 | 7:10 |
29 | M45-1 | Nuoranne Jussi | FIN | Lounais-Hameen Rasti, Vantaa | 1:01:06 | 7:16 |
30 | M45-1 | Laapas Ossi | FIN | RaKas, Lappeenranta | 1:01:26 | 7:18 |
31 | M45-1 | Lassila Harri | FIN | KouRa-72, Kouvola | 1:02:27 | 7:26 |
32 | M45-1 | Ryno Karl Åke | SWE | Tisaren OK, Kumla | 1:02:28 | 7:26 |
33 | M45-1 | Leinonen Markku | FIN | Kuo-Su, Kuopio | 1:03:38 | 7:34 |
34 | M45-1 | Virtanen Jari | FIN | Paimion Rasti, Paimio | 1:04:42 | 7:42 |
35 | M45-1 | Koks Guntis | LAT | Meridians OK, Cesis | 1:04:58 | 7:44 |
36 | M45-1 | Graf Hansjoerg | SUI | OLG Pfaeffikon, Langenthal | 1:05:26 | 7:47 |
37 | M45-1 | Hofstetter Ueli | SUI | Suisse Senior, Utzigen | 1:06:10 | 7:52 |
37 | M45-1 | Skogh Lars Ove | SWE | Osterfarnebo IF, Everod | 1:06:10 | 7:52 |
39 | M45-1 | Gavėnas Gintaras | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:06:39 | 7:56 |
40 | M45-1 | Eriksen Are | NOR | OSI, Vikersund | 1:08:05 | 8:06 |
41 | M45-1 | Eigėlis Rimantas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:08:28 | 8:09 |
42 | M45-1 | Rantio Veli Matti | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 1:09:00 | 8:12 |
43 | M45-1 | Poznanskas Rimantas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:09:10 | 8:14 |
44 | M45-1 | Krūmiņš Ilgonis | LAT | Brivnieki SK, Sigulda | 1:09:53 | 8:19 |
45 | M45-1 | Gylys Edmundas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:10:09 | 8:21 |
46 | M45-1 | Saari Osmo | FIN | Rasti-Perniö, PERNIÖ | 1:10:14 | 8:21 |
47 | M45-1 | Forsstedt Lars | SWE | Soders SOL, Everod | 1:10:19 | 8:22 |
48 | M45-1 | Virmala Timo | FIN | VRU Hyvinkaa, HYVINKÄÄ | 1:10:50 | 8:25 |
49 | M45-1 | Rogovski Vitali | BLR | Minsk | 1:12:18 | 8:36 |
50 | M45-1 | Lukaševičius Juozas | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 1:12:21 | 8:36 |
51 | M45-1 | Sahila Jouko | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 1:13:58 | 8:48 |
52 | M45-1 | Leht Raivo | EST | Hiiumaa OK, KÄRDLA | 1:14:17 | 8:50 |
53 | M45-1 | Scheye Frede | DEN | Herlufsholm O-klub, Nęstved | 1:19:16 | 9:26 |
54 | M45-1 | Herbertsson Par | SWE | Lunds OK, Everod | 1:20:43 | 9:36 |
55 | M45-1 | Forrest Mike | GBR | Bristol OK, Newport | 1:24:48 | 10:05 |
56 | M45-1 | Lusa Tuomo | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistaj, Vantaa | 1:27:05 | 10:22 |
57 | M45-1 | Fadum Oivind | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:28:34 | 10:32 |
58 | M45-1 | West Colin | GBR | Essex Stragglers, dedham | 1:31:37 | 10:54 |
59 | M45-1 | Damtoft Russell | USA | Quantico OC, Bethesda, Maryland | 1:32:23 | 10:59 |
60 | M45-1 | Laabs Reinhard | GER | ASG Teutoburger Wald, Burg bei Magdeburg | 1:34:24 | 11:14 |
61 | M45-1 | Beliaev Sergei | RUS | Ksanty, Moscow | 1:39:21 | 11:49 |
62 | M45-1 | Wickholm Roger | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna, Söderkulla | 1:45:13 | 12:31 |
63 | M45-1 | Rasehorn Bernd | GER | SV Wissenschaft Qued, Burg bei Magdeburg | 1:46:05 | 12:37 |
64 | M45-1 | Isomaki Arto | FIN | VRU Hyvinkaa, HYVINKÄÄ | 1:47:50 | 12:50 |
65 | M45-1 | Krauthammer Gert | DEN | Firmaklubbernes B.U., SMOERUM | 1:53:47 | 13:32 |
M45-1 | Much Detlef | GER | OLV-Uslar, Wahlsburg | dsq | ||
M45-1 | Arsentiev Victor | RUS | Kaliningrad | dsq | ||
M45-1 | Voolaid Kulno | EST | ROK, Tallinn | dsq |