Месца | Група | Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Клуб, Горад | Час | хв/км |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W35-1 | Rudzenskaitė Vilma | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 41:25 | 5:45 |
2 | W35-1 | Salo Sari | FIN | Lynx, Vantaa | 43:20 | 6:01 |
3 | W35-1 | Månsson Danutė | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad, ÖNNESTAD | 43:47 | 6:04 |
4 | W35-1 | Misiūnienė Irina | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 45:29 | 6:19 |
5 | W35-1 | Koskivaara Eija | FIN | Pargas IF, Pargas | 46:26 | 6:26 |
6 | W35-1 | Kožinova Jana | CZE | Praha | 47:27 | 6:35 |
7 | W35-1 | Ražaitienė Jolanta | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 47:28 | 6:35 |
8 | W35-1 | Remahl Virpi | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti, Lahti | 48:31 | 6:44 |
9 | W35-1 | Hovikorpi Auli | FIN | Maarian Mahti, Pargas | 48:45 | 6:46 |
10 | W35-1 | Schmidt Kerstin | GER | MTV Braunschweig, Burg bei Magdeburg | 49:51 | 6:55 |
11 | W35-1 | Nurmi Anne | FIN | Rastikarhut, Noormarkku | 51:26 | 7:08 |
12 | W35-1 | Sild Sarmīte | SWE | OK Triangeln, Tärnsjö | 51:58 | 7:13 |
13 | W35-1 | Akstinienė Nida | LTU | Saulė OK, Vilnius | 52:19 | 7:15 |
14 | W35-1 | Bengtsson Britt Mari | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad, Everod | 52:58 | 7:21 |
15 | W35-1 | Khepina Olga | RUS | Novgorod, Vel.Novgorod | 54:14 | 7:31 |
16 | W35-1 | Einonen Paivi | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-, Lahti | 55:23 | 7:41 |
17 | W35-1 | Von Schoultz Annika | FIN | Pargas IF, Pargas | 55:36 | 7:43 |
18 | W35-1 | Sokolova Svetlana | RUS | Azimut, Saint Petersburg | 56:11 | 7:48 |
19 | W35-1 | Roosipuu Maris | EST | Orion OK, Tallinn | 56:18 | 7:49 |
20 | W35-1 | Alnek Airi | EST | Kooperaator, Tallinn | 56:47 | 7:53 |
21 | W35-1 | Miķelsone Iveta | LAT | Mona OK, Riga | 58:10 | 8:04 |
22 | W35-1 | Salmenkyla Tuulikki | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistaj, Vantaa | 59:05 | 8:12 |
23 | W35-1 | Ljungqvist Sarparant Nina | FIN | Pargas IF, Pargas | 59:12 | 8:13 |
24 | W35-1 | Ritakallio Maarit | FIN | Liedon Parma, Vantaa | 59:13 | 8:13 |
25 | W35-1 | Zaļaiskalna Velga | LAT | Taka, Riga | 59:18 | 8:14 |
26 | W35-1 | Kankaanranta Marja | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 59:42 | 8:17 |
27 | W35-1 | Armalienė Dalia | SWE | SoIK Hellas, Haninge, Stockholm | 59:56 | 8:19 |
28 | W35-1 | Jahn Christine | GER | Braunschweiger MTV, Braunschweig | 59:59 | 8:19 |
29 | W35-1 | Zaleskienė Danutė | LTU | Plungės SM, Žemaičių Kalvarija | 1:00:18 | 8:22 |
30 | W35-1 | Klemela Paivi | FIN | LHR, Jokioinen | 1:00:50 | 8:26 |
31 | W35-1 | Osha Iveta | LAT | Mona OK, Riga | 1:00:51 | 8:27 |
32 | W35-1 | Vettik Pilvi Heli | EST | Joka, Tallinn | 1:01:20 | 8:31 |
33 | W35-1 | Hyvonen Tuija | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-, Lahti | 1:02:48 | 8:43 |
34 | W35-1 | Carlberg Marie | SWE | Tisaren OK, Kumla | 1:03:33 | 8:49 |
35 | W35-1 | Zagere Iveta | LAT | Meridians OK, Cesis | 1:03:43 | 8:50 |
36 | W35-1 | Hyyrynen Virpi | FIN | Ita-Hameen Rasti, Lahti | 1:04:09 | 8:54 |
37 | W35-1 | Laev Riina | EST | OK Maru, Tallinn | 1:04:18 | 8:55 |
38 | W35-1 | Kurpiuvienė Daiva | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:05:30 | 9:05 |
39 | W35-1 | Smolkova Alena | CZE | FS Praha, Praha | 1:05:34 | 9:06 |
40 | W35-1 | Barisa Ingrida | LAT | Iksikle | 1:05:50 | 9:08 |
41 | W35-1 | Remeikienė Marija | LTU | LKSF, Vilnius | 1:06:19 | 9:12 |
42 | W35-1 | Paapson Merike | EST | OK Ilves, Tallinn | 1:07:03 | 9:18 |
43 | W35-1 | Cleary Julie | IRL | Three Rock OC, Herts | 1:07:04 | 9:18 |
44 | W35-1 | Zilske Baerbel | GER | TSV Nusse, Wunstorf | 1:07:33 | 9:22 |
45 | W35-1 | Leppik Lea | EST | TA OK, Tallinn | 1:07:57 | 9:26 |
46 | W35-1 | Mikalauskienė Daiva | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:08:17 | 9:29 |
47 | W35-1 | Fraenkel Annett | GER | SSV Planeta Radebeul, Weinboehla | 1:08:22 | 9:29 |
48 | W35-1 | Salmi Kirsti | FIN | HyPo, Vantaa | 1:08:38 | 9:31 |
49 | W35-1 | Sinelnikova Anna | BLR | Minsk | 1:08:44 | 9:32 |
50 | W35-1 | Matusza Jutta | GER | Gundelfinger TS, Singen | 1:08:51 | 9:33 |
51 | W35-1 | Silina Ineta | LAT | Mona OK, Riga | 1:08:53 | 9:34 |
52 | W35-1 | Aari Elisa | FIN | Pargas IF, Pargas | 1:09:25 | 9:38 |
53 | W35-1 | Kissling Joli | SUI | OLG Murten, MURTEN | 1:11:23 | 9:54 |
54 | W35-1 | Scholl Sabine | GER | ASG Teutoburger Wald, Burg bei Magdeburg | 1:11:50 | 9:58 |
55 | W35-1 | Kondrashkina Lidia | RUS | Azimut, Saint Petersburg | 1:12:26 | 10:03 |
56 | W35-1 | Antikainen Marja Leena | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu, Lahti | 1:13:05 | 10:09 |
57 | W35-1 | Korff Ulrike | GER | SC Achmev, Enger-Besenkamp | 1:13:20 | 10:11 |
58 | W35-1 | Roots Mari | EST | TA OK, Tallinn | 1:13:57 | 10:16 |
59 | W35-1 | Samčenkienė Dainora | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:14:20 | 10:19 |
59 | W35-1 | Jalakas Inger | EST | KEK RSK, Tallinn | 1:14:20 | 10:19 |
59 | W35-1 | Wickholm Petra | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna, Söderkulla | 1:14:20 | 10:19 |
62 | W35-1 | Medvedeva Liudmila | RUS | Jekaterinburg | 1:15:37 | 10:30 |
63 | W35-1 | Falk Ann Sofie | SWE | Vimmerby OK, Vimmerby | 1:18:06 | 10:50 |
64 | W35-1 | Paasonen Elina | FIN | Pihkaniskat, Espoo | 1:18:26 | 10:53 |
65 | W35-1 | Peel Margaret | AUS | Botany Bay, Mayfield | 1:20:55 | 11:14 |
66 | W35-1 | Weber Maria | DEN | Tisvilde Hegn OK, Frederiksvęrk | 1:21:20 | 11:17 |
67 | W35-1 | Launis Teija | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 1:21:39 | 11:20 |
68 | W35-1 | Pilkington Lisa | NZL | Peninsula&Plains Ori, Angelholm | 1:21:56 | 11:22 |
69 | W35-1 | Krejcikova Monika | CZE | SKOB Zlin, Zlin | 1:22:19 | 11:25 |
70 | W35-1 | Salmenkyla Sinikka | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistaj, Vantaa | 1:27:23 | 12:08 |
71 | W35-1 | Jezkova Regina | CZE | Meteor Kacerov, Praha | 1:28:54 | 12:20 |
72 | W35-1 | Sulavuori Eija | FIN | Littoisten Loiske, Turku | 1:34:29 | 13:07 |
73 | W35-1 | Reiman Anu | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri, PERNIÖ | 1:56:45 | 16:12 |
74 | W35-1 | Leung Sharon | HKG | NDOC, HK, Sai Kung | 1:58:08 | 16:24 |
W35-1 | Scholz Teresa | GER | TSV Albertshofen, Unterschleissheim | dsq |