Jaunių žaidynės
LTU, Varnabūdė, 2002-08-11

Вынікі

Група D18

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад Час хв/км
1
Šerelytė Aneta LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 45:30  
2
Žemaitytė Neringa LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 45:55  
3
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 46:33  
4
Martusevičiūtė Edita LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 47:26  
5
Linkevičiūtė Aistė LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 47:39  
6
Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 49:11  
7
Gulbinaitė Auksė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 49:24  
8
Namajūnaitė Aušra LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 49:29  
9
Baltriukaitė Ieva LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 49:35  
10
Beresnevičiūtė Justė LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 50:14  
11
Einikytė Reda LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 50:22  
12
Šarkelytė Rasa LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 51:06  
13
Stasytytė Violeta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 52:37  
14
Kudabaitė Žydrūnė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 53:19  
15
Busilaitė Sandra LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 53:32  
16
Radžiūnaitė Donata LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 53:43  
17
Larionova Evelina LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 54:15  
18
Adulčikaitė Živilė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 55:34  
19
Merkelytė Roberta LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 56:27  
20
Bankauskaitė Agnė LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 56:34  
21
Beresnevičiūtė Eglė LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 56:40  
22
Žymančiūtė Sigita LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 57:06  
23
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 57:24  
24
Račkauskaitė Indrė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 58:42  
25
Karaliūtė Kristina LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:00:03  
26
Jaroščenko Simona LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:01:07  
27
Juchimenko Julija LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:02:38  
28
Rūkaitė Jūratė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:03:49  
29
Nausėdaitė Rasa LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:04:56  
30
Tamulionytė Vaiva LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:10:21  
31
Mačytė Laura LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:12:38  
32
Sklizmantaitė Rasa LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:14:03  
33
Mačiulytė Irina LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:15:13  
34
Svirplytė Jovita LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:16:31  
35
Šeikytė Giedrė LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:16:46  
36
Šalkauskaitė Toma LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:16:48  
37
Šilytė Diana LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:17:12  
38
Norkutė Akvilė LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:17:13  
38
Trainytė Neringa LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:17:13  
40
Kaunaitė Vaida LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:17:19  
41
Arlauskaitė Ernesta LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:18:10  
42
Zacharenko Viktorija LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:18:16  
43
Jakubauskaitė Eglė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:22:24  
44
Apanavičiūtė Aurelija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:23:23  
45
Bušauskaitė Snieguolė LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:23:40  
46
Norkutė Milda LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:24:05  
47
Matuliauskaitė Lina LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:38:14  
48
Lukošiūtė Monika LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:54:19  
49
Charmanskytė Dovilė LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 2:00:18  
50
Petrulaitytė Sandra LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 2:07:57  
  Gverdytė Vitalija LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai dsq  
  Ivanauskaitė Inga LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai dsq  
  Fedorenkaitė Agnė LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq  
  Vladičkaitė Kristina LTUPlungės SM, Plungė dsq