WOC relay
BUL, Borovetz, 2002-02-27

Вынікі

Група M

Дыстанцыя 8.0 км 13 КП

МесцаКамандаКраінаЧасЭтап Прозвішча, ІмяУ этапеПасля этапу
1
Russia RUS1:56:37 1Gruzdev Andrey29:10 (  2)29:10 (  2)
2Gritsan Ruslan27:46 (  1)56:56 (  1)
3Korchagin Victor59:41 (  3)1:56:37 (  1)
4Khrennikov Eduard  (  1)1:56:37 (  1)
2
Finland FIN2:00:44 1Lanki Jukka28:34 (  1)28:34 (  1)
2Keskinarkaus Matti30:10 (  2)58:44 (  2)
3Lilja Arto1:02:00 (  5)2:00:44 (  2)
4Pesu Raino  (  1)2:00:44 (  2)
3
Sweden SWE2:00:45 1Dahlberg Peter30:37 (  3)30:37 (  3)
2Turesson Claes31:06 (  5)1:01:43 (  3)
3Arnesson Peter59:02 (  2)2:00:45 (  3)
4Nordqvist Bertil  (  1)2:00:45 (  3)
4
Czech Republic CZE2:06:25 1Vodražka Ondrej30:52 (  4)30:52 (  4)
2Tomeček Lubomir30:55 (  3)1:01:47 (  4)
3Lauerman Jan1:04:38 (  7)2:06:25 (  4)
4Vodražka Jakub  (  1)2:06:25 (  4)
5
Norway NOR2:07:14 1Edvardsen Andreas Melsom34:01 (10)34:01 (10)
2Hauge Anders31:03 (  4)1:05:04 (  6)
3Olsen Tommy1:02:10 (  6)2:07:14 (  5)
4Ulven Kjetil  (  1)2:07:14 (  5)
6
Switzerland SUI2:09:30 1Hohl Christian31:10 (  5)31:10 (  5)
2Mosimann Peter31:09 (  6)1:02:19 (  5)
3Lauenstein Marc1:07:11 (  8)2:09:30 (  6)
4Lauenstein Stefan  (  1)2:09:30 (  6)
7
Bulgaria BUL2:14:28 1Mestanski Plamen33:15 (  7)33:15 (  7)
2Dimitrov Nikolai33:44 (  7)1:06:59 (  7)
3Mihailov Mihail1:07:29 (  9)2:14:28 (  7)
4Kalniev Todor Nikolov  (  1)2:14:28 (  7)
8
Lithuania LTU2:25:12 1Boguška Dalius37:09 (13)37:09 (13)
2Kazimieraitis Romualdas37:41 (11)1:14:50 (12)
3Drazdauskas Laimis1:10:22 (10)2:25:12 (  8)
4Šulčys Nerijus  (  1)2:25:12 (  8)
9
Ukraine UKR2:25:28 1Borys Andrii33:25 (  8)33:25 (  8)
2Zhuravel Arsen35:53 (  9)1:09:18 (  9)
3Kalenichenko Oleksii1:16:10 (12)2:25:28 (  9)
4Kubin Andrii  (  1)2:25:28 (  9)
10
Austria AUT2:29:14 1Buchtele Markus38:00 (14)38:00 (14)
2Mikula Dieter37:04 (10)1:15:04 (13)
3Meizer Felix1:14:10 (11)2:29:14 (10)
4Kugler Johann  (  1)2:29:14 (10)
11
Germany GER2:32:19 1Hähnel Falk33:30 (  9)33:30 (  9)
2Kohlschmidt Bernd38:28 (14)1:11:58 (10)
3Bruns Eike1:20:21 (13)2:32:19 (11)
4Hanßke Bengt  (  1)2:32:19 (11)
12
France FRA2:35:34 1Dechavanne Franck34:06 (11)34:06 (11)
2Gouy Rudy37:54 (12)1:12:00 (11)
3Cullell Christophe1:23:34 (14)2:35:34 (13)
4Bernard Pierre  (  1)2:35:34 (12)
13
Japan JPN3:19:29 1Maruyama Tetsushi39:05 (15)39:05 (15)
2Motoki Satoru45:48 (16)1:24:53 (14)
3Munakata Tatsunori1:54:36 (15)3:19:29 (14)
4Horie Morihiro  (  1)3:19:29 (13)
  Italy ITAdsq 1Bettega Flaviodsqdsq
2Malacarne Jonni38:14 (13)dsq
3Ceol Roberto37:16 (  1)dsq
4Seber Walter38:50 (14)dsq
  United States USAdsq 1Fey Carl46:50 (18)46:50 (18)
2Oprsal Alan46:33 (17)1:33:23 (16)
3Coney Aims1:00:54 (  4)2:34:17 (12)
  Estonia ESTdsq 1Hallik Margus32:35 (  6)32:35 (  6)
2Ojandu Ander34:53 (  8)1:07:28 (  8)
  Romania ROUdsq 1Csucs Andras46:32 (17)46:32 (17)
2Csucs Klaus42:42 (15)1:29:14 (15)
  Belarus BLRdsq 1Zvontsov Igor35:32 (12)35:32 (12)
  Latvia LATdsq 1Ļeščovs Viktors39:33 (16)39:33 (16)
  Poland POLdsq 1Cegiełka Jan47:02 (19)47:02 (19)
  Hungary HUNdsq 1Kiacz Bence51:48 (20)51:48 (20)
2Maramarosi Istvandsqdsq
  Ireland IRLdsq 1Morrish Rory1:03:08 (21)1:03:08 (21)