Jaunučių jaunimo žaidynės
LTU, Pakarklės miškas, Vilkija, 2003-08-29

Вынікі

Група M20

Дыстанцыя 8.2 км 18 КП

Выбар  1 дзень  2 дзень  

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад Час хв/км
1
Valaitė Indrė LTUVilnius 1:05:10 7:57
2
Grigaitė Evelina LTUKaunas 1:08:32 8:21
3
Adulčikaitė Živilė LTUVilnius 1:09:10 8:26
4
Žemaitytė Neringa LTUKaunas 1:11:59 8:47
5
Masevičiūtė Kristina LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 1:13:04 8:55
6
Rūkaitė Jūratė LTUVilnius 1:14:39 9:06
7
Martusevičiūtė Edita LTUJonavos r. 1:17:10 9:25
8
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 1:18:34 9:35
9
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 1:20:16 9:47
10
Baltriukaitė Ieva LTUKlaipėda 1:21:21 9:55
11
Beresnevičiūtė Justė LTUJurbarko r. 1:22:05 10:01
12
Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė LTUKaunas 1:22:25 10:03
13
Namajūnaitė Aušra LTUZarasų r. 1:23:16 10:09
14
Bankauskaitė Agnė LTUPanevėžio r. 1:24:57 10:22
15
Busilaitė Sandra LTUKlaipėda 1:26:28 10:33
16
Daugirdaitė Viltė LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 1:29:13 10:53
17
Jakubauskaitė Eglė LTUMarijampolė 1:29:14 10:53
18
Kudabaitė Žydrūnė LTUZarasų r. 1:31:42 11:11
19
Kaupelytė Julija LTUIgnalinos r. 1:31:56 11:13
20
Kazancevaitė Renata LTUZarasų r. 1:32:09 11:14
21
Merkelytė Roberta LTUJurbarko r. 1:34:06 11:29
22
Gulbinaitė Auksė LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 1:34:40 11:33
23
Karaliūtė Kristina LTUMarijampolė 1:35:56 11:42
24
Šilytė Diana LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 1:36:47 11:48
25
Šarkelytė Rasa LTUAlytus 1:37:23 11:53
26
Vaičaitytė Jurgita LTUPanevėžys 1:37:47 11:55
27
Vaičiulytė Asta LTUPakruojo r. 1:38:07 11:58
28
Pilybaitė Indrė LTUKlaipėda 1:39:36 12:09
29
Tamulionytė Vaiva LTUAlytus 1:41:09 12:20
30
Fedorenkaitė Agnė LTUPanevėžys 1:44:27 12:44
31
Lukošiūtė Ieva LTUJurbarko r. 1:45:44 12:54
32
Raslanaitė Inga LTUUtenos r. 1:47:15 13:05
33
Linkevičiūtė Aistė LTUTelšių r. 1:47:31 13:07
34
Arlauskaitė Ernesta LTUAlytus 1:50:55 13:32
35
Zaborskaitė Inga LTUPanevėžys 1:53:48 13:53
36
Mačytė Laura LTUMarijampolė 1:55:49 14:07
37
Vaišvilaitė Eglė LTUKlaipėda 2, Klaipėda 2:07:50 15:35
37
Jaroščenko Simona LTUJonavos r. 2:07:50 15:35
39
Dervinytė Auksė LTUUtenos r. 2:15:15 16:30
40
Mūrinaitė Ieva LTUJonavos r. 2:28:20 18:05
  Kergytė Remalda LTUTelšių r. dsq  
  Brančelytė Erika LTUTelšių r. dsq  
  Šinkūnaitė Kristina LTUUtenos r. dsq  
  Petrulaitytė Sandra LTUPanevėžio r. dsq  
  Antanaitytė Monika LTUPanevėžio r. dsq  
  Kreivėnaitė Renata LTUPrienų r. dsq  
  Astrauskaitė Rasa LTUElektrėnai dsq  
  Jermolajeva Eugenija LTUElektrėnai dsq  
  Ročkutė Jurgita LTUElektrėnai dsq  

Разбіўка па часе