Месца, Этап | Каманда, Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Час, У этапе | Пасля этапу |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:14:12 | |
1 | Šulčys Nerijus | 45:10 ( 5) | 45:10 ( 5) | |
2 | Krėpšta Simonas | 44:20 ( 1) | 1:29:30 ( 1) | |
3 | Voveris Edgaras | 44:42 ( 1) | 2:14:12 ( 1) | |
2 | Estonia | EST | 2:15:15 | |
1 | Ottesson Rene | 44:39 ( 1) | 44:39 ( 1) | |
2 | Avaste Tarvo | 45:05 ( 2) | 1:29:44 ( 2) | |
3 | Kärner Olle | 45:31 ( 2) | 2:15:15 ( 2) | |
3 | Latvia | LAT | 2:19:19 | |
1 | Krūmiņš Jānis | 44:40 ( 2) | 44:40 ( 2) | |
2 | Sirmais Mārtiņš | 47:16 ( 6) | 1:31:56 ( 3) | |
3 | Veģeris Ģirts | 47:23 ( 3) | 2:19:19 ( 3) | |
4 | Latvia 2 | LAT | 2:20:17 | |
1 | Jaudzems Kristaps | 44:44 ( 3) | 44:44 ( 3) | |
2 | Zērnis Oskars | 47:15 ( 5) | 1:31:59 ( 4) | |
3 | Liniņš Ģirts | 48:18 ( 5) | 2:20:17 ( 4) | |
5 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 2:23:12 | |
1 | Bacys Modestas | 45:44 ( 6) | 45:44 ( 6) | |
2 | Andrėkus Saulius | 46:16 ( 4) | 1:32:00 ( 5) | |
3 | Rimkus Mantas | 51:12 ( 7) | 2:23:12 ( 5) | |
6 | Lithuania 3 | LTU | 2:26:06 | |
1 | Stulgys Donatas | 44:56 ( 4) | 44:56 ( 4) | |
2 | Kudaba Domas | 53:26 (12) | 1:38:22 ( 9) | |
3 | Paužas Henrikas | 47:44 ( 4) | 2:26:06 ( 6) | |
7 | Lithuania 4 | LTU | 2:26:17 | |
1 | Šimanskas Ramūnas | 49:50 (11) | 49:50 (11) | |
2 | Armalis Vidas | 47:24 ( 7) | 1:37:14 ( 7) | |
3 | Semaška Darius | 49:03 ( 6) | 2:26:17 ( 7) | |
8 | Lithuania 5 | LTU | 2:34:58 | |
1 | Čiapas Agnius | 46:08 ( 7) | 46:08 ( 7) | |
2 | Liubinskas Justinas | 52:09 (11) | 1:38:17 ( 8) | |
3 | Kudriavcevas Paulius | 56:41 (11) | 2:34:58 ( 8) | |
9 | Latvia 3 | LAT | 2:35:00 | |
1 | Kārkliņš Kaspars | 49:47 (10) | 49:47 (10) | |
2 | Berkis Gatis | 51:10 ( 9) | 1:40:57 (12) | |
3 | Zamovskis Jānis | 54:03 ( 8) | 2:35:00 ( 9) | |
10 | Estonia 2 | EST | 2:35:20 | |
1 | Eensaar Rain | 53:20 (13) | 53:20 (13) | |
2 | Sild Sixten | 45:23 ( 3) | 1:38:43 (10) | |
3 | Abram Alar | 56:37 (10) | 2:35:20 (10) | |
11 | Estonia 3 | EST | 2:35:53 | |
1 | Nõmm Marek | 47:16 ( 9) | 47:16 ( 9) | |
2 | Kraas Andreas | 51:36 (10) | 1:38:52 (11) | |
3 | Albert Arti | 57:01 (12) | 2:35:53 (11) | |
12 | Latvia 5 | LAT | 2:53:40 | |
1 | Sarma Ģirts | 49:55 (12) | 49:55 (12) | |
2 | Sproģis Jevgēņijs | 1:00:15 (13) | 1:50:10 (13) | |
3 | Ločmelis Artis | 1:03:30 (13) | 2:53:40 (12) | |
13 | Latvia 4 | LAT | 3:01:53 | |
1 | Lejiņš Lauris | 54:30 (14) | 54:30 (14) | |
2 | Peilāns Edgars | 1:12:23 (15) | 2:06:53 (14) | |
3 | Jansons Artis | 55:00 ( 9) | 3:01:53 (13) | |
Estonia 4 | EST | dsq | ||
1 | Tiit Mati | 46:17 ( 8) | 46:17 ( 8) | |
2 | Siimsaare Tarmo | 50:48 ( 8) | 1:37:05 ( 6) | |
3 | Einpaul Jürgen | dsq | ||
Estonia 5 | EST | dsq | ||
1 | Malsroos Lauri | 1:09:36 (15) | 1:09:36 (15) | |
2 | Tammemäe Timmo | 1:04:54 (14) | 2:14:30 (15) | |
3 | Tammemäe Lauri | dsq |