Выбар 1 дзень 2 дзень
Месца | Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Клуб, Горад | Час | хв/км |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lehto Jonne | FIN | Finland | 1:06:12 | |
2 |
Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 1:07:35 | |
3 |
Simula Jussi | FIN | Finland | 1:07:39 | |
4 |
Liuha Jouko | FIN | Finland | 1:07:46 | |
5 |
Johansson Martin | SWE | Sweden | 1:07:53 | |
6 |
Watterdal Eirik Lien | NOR | Norway | 1:09:08 | |
7 |
Häggström Pär | SWE | Sweden | 1:09:28 | |
8 |
Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 1:09:39 | |
9 |
Kozhemiakin Alexei | RUS | Russia | 1:10:40 | |
10 |
Söderhjelm Erik | SWE | Sweden | 1:11:09 | |
11 |
Torniainen Ilkka | FIN | Finland | 1:11:12 | |
12 |
Svingheim Magnus | NOR | Norway | 1:11:45 | |
13 |
Utkin Pavel | RUS | Russia | 1:11:54 | |
14 |
Votocek Filip | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:12:36 | |
15 |
Šedivy Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:12:53 | |
16 |
Panov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 1:13:22 | |
17 |
Sjölander Joel | SWE | Sweden | 1:14:15 | |
18 |
Barkhatov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 1:15:23 | |
19 |
Spörry Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 1:15:38 | |
20 |
Myllärinen Antti | FIN | Finland | 1:15:51 | |
21 |
Hall Gustav | SWE | Sweden | 1:16:34 | |
22 |
Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | 1:17:29 | |
23 |
Bouchal Jiri | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:17:34 | |
24 |
Maiorov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 1:18:53 | |
25 |
Contraire Helian | FRA | France | 1:20:10 | |
26 |
Taivainen Juho Matti | FIN | Finland | 1:21:00 | |
27 |
Schnyder Gion | SUI | Switzerland | 1:22:09 | |
28 |
Pradel Nicola | ITA | Italy | 1:25:50 | |
29 |
Giovanelli Nicola | ITA | Italy | 1:26:49 | |
30 |
Vullioud Antoine | SUI | Switzerland | 1:27:23 | |
31 |
Todorov Ilian | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:30:20 | |
32 |
Janson Even Glende | NOR | Norway | 1:30:30 | |
33 |
Lebedoks Ēriks | LAT | Latvia | 1:31:09 | |
34 |
Lejiņš Lauris | LAT | Latvia | 1:31:11 | |
35 |
Peilāns Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 1:33:00 | |
36 |
Stryzhak Artem | UKR | Ukraine | 1:33:18 | |
37 |
Aasa Urmas | EST | Estonia | 1:33:56 | |
38 |
Zanoner Thomas | ITA | Italy | 1:40:09 | |
39 |
Lemeshev Hryhoriy | UKR | Ukraine | 1:41:05 | |
40 |
Veselinov Hristo | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:43:35 | |
41 |
Prakofiev Ruslan | BLR | Belarus | 1:45:10 | |
42 |
Marych Kostiantyn | UKR | Ukraine | 1:46:55 | |
43 |
Davidovs Vadims | LAT | Latvia | 1:54:54 | |
44 |
Sukhanov Denys | UKR | Ukraine | 2:06:55 | |
45 |
Borodin Andriy | UKR | Ukraine | 2:08:33 | |
Rajnošek Zdenek | CZE | Czech Republic | dsq |