JWOC relay
SUI, San Bernardino, Ticino, 2005-07-16

Вынікі

Група W

Дыстанцыя 5.2 км 18 КП

МесцаКамандаКраінаЧасЭтап Прозвішча, ІмяУ этапеПасля этапу
1
Norway NOR2:13:46 1Egseth Elise47:14 (  5)47:14 (  5)
2Fasting Mari42:13 (  1)1:29:27 (  1)
3Bjerkreim Nilsen Betty Ann44:19 (  2)2:13:46 (  1)
  Norway 2 NOR2:17:33 1Jahren Silje Ekroll47:05 (  3)47:05 (  3)
2Ulvestad Siri45:38 (  4)1:32:43 (  3)
3Strand Horn Fanny Welle44:50 (  4)2:17:33 (  2)
2
Sweden SWE2:18:12 1A Skantze Elin48:32 (  8)48:32 (  8)
2Jansson Helena45:19 (  2)1:33:51 (  4)
3Persson Anna Humlaröd44:21 (  3)2:18:12 (  3)
3
Finland FIN2:22:21 1Kinni Saila50:51 (13)50:51 (13)
2Iso Markku Paula46:37 (  6)1:37:28 (  5)
3Tarvonen Silja44:53 (  5)2:22:21 (  4)
4
Switzerland SUI2:24:43 1Friederich Rahel52:57 (19)52:57 (19)
2Brodmann Ines46:01 (  5)1:38:58 (  6)
3Lüscher Sara45:45 (  6)2:24:43 (  5)
  Sweden 2 SWE2:27:15 1Andersson Helena46:16 (  1)46:16 (  1)
2Lindberg Johanna52:43 (11)1:38:59 (  7)
3Lidström Linnea48:16 (  9)2:27:15 (  6)
5
France FRA2:27:39 1D Harreville Mélanie46:18 (  2)46:18 (  2)
2Chataing Amélie45:35 (  3)1:31:53 (  2)
3Goffre Anais55:46 (18)2:27:39 (  7)
  Finland 2 FIN2:29:35 1Wennman Heini47:17 (  6)47:17 (  6)
2Papinsaari Heini53:01 (12)1:40:18 (  9)
3Tervo Susanna49:17 (10)2:29:35 (  8)
6
Czech Republic CZE2:30:00 1Krčalova Veronika49:37 (10)49:37 (10)
2Hruškova Lenka53:43 (13)1:43:20 (10)
3Panchartkova Jana46:40 (  7)2:30:00 (  9)
  SUI-SUI-AUT ___2:30:47 1Stucki Fabienne51:05 (15)51:05 (15)
2Cejka Caroline47:56 (  7)1:39:01 (  8)
3Kadan Ursula51:46 (14)2:30:47 (10)
7
Australia AUS2:33:56 1Neve Jasmine55:57 (23)55:57 (23)
2Post Erin54:41 (15)1:50:38 (19)
3Allston Hanny43:18 (  1)2:33:56 (11)
8
Russia RUS2:34:16 1Kozlova Tatiana51:03 (14)51:03 (14)
2Shilova Maria55:05 (16)1:46:08 (12)
3Ostrikova Evgenia48:08 (  8)2:34:16 (12)
9
Great Britain 2 GBR2:35:49 1Adams Lizzie52:48 (18)52:48 (18)
2Gardner Helen52:10 (10)1:44:58 (11)
3Manning Cerys50:51 (12)2:35:49 (13)
  Russia 2 RUS2:41:03 1Borina Zlata50:15 (11)50:15 (11)
2Lukyanova Zinaida56:36 (19)1:46:51 (15)
3Novikova Olga54:12 (16)2:41:03 (14)
10
Denmark DEN2:42:15 1Alm Maja Møller55:44 (22)55:44 (22)
2Søderlund Line51:56 (  9)1:47:40 (16)
3Linde Ane54:35 (17)2:42:15 (15)
11
Hungary HUN2:43:13 1Hrenkó Ivett54:20 (21)54:20 (21)
2Öry Eszter57:43 (21)1:52:03 (21)
3Szerencsi Ildikó51:10 (13)2:43:13 (16)
12
Germany GER2:46:32 1Doetsch Esther56:45 (26)56:45 (26)
2Kraemer Jitka49:54 (  8)1:46:39 (13)
3Juras Sandra59:53 (20)2:46:32 (17)
13
Italy ITA2:47:02 1Sambi Sara57:12 (28)57:12 (28)
2Simion Marina55:46 (17)1:52:58 (23)
3Scalet Nicole54:04 (15)2:47:02 (18)
14
Lithuania LTU2:50:55 1Rybakovaitė Kristina1:04:24 (32)1:04:24 (32)
2Ptašekaitė Rasa56:22 (18)2:00:46 (27)
3Martusevičiūtė Edita50:09 (11)2:50:55 (19)
15
Poland POL2:51:02 1Ewiak Alicja50:18 (12)50:18 (12)
2Kosińska Malgorzata58:18 (22)1:48:36 (17)
3Wicha Iwona1:02:26 (22)2:51:02 (20)
16
Ukraine UKR2:58:45 1Trygubiak Yaroslava47:10 (  4)47:10 (  4)
2Shaposhnyk Yulia1:04:57 (28)1:52:07 (22)
3Struhalova Olena1:06:38 (26)2:58:45 (21)
17
Austria AUT3:02:25 1Krischan Jutta48:38 (  9)48:38 (  9)
2Leonhardt Karin1:02:59 (25)1:51:37 (20)
3Seeböck Anita1:10:48 (27)3:02:25 (22)
18
Spain ESP3:05:22 1Gil Sanchez Alicia55:59 (24)55:59 (24)
2Samper Sanz Rosa Ana1:03:35 (27)1:59:34 (26)
3Gil de la Vega Paula1:05:48 (25)3:05:22 (23)
  Hungary 2 HUN3:06:32 1Kerényi Krisztina1:04:31 (33)1:04:31 (33)
2Zsigmond Szava57:19 (20)2:01:50 (28)
3Mathé Fanni1:04:42 (24)3:06:32 (24)
  France 2 FRA3:09:37 1Bouchet Charlotte53:11 (20)53:11 (20)
2Vercellotti Capucine1:03:18 (26)1:56:29 (24)
3Boher Fanny1:13:08 (30)3:09:37 (25)
19
Latvia LAT3:10:03 1Bērziņa Una56:01 (25)56:01 (25)
2Kokina Kristīne1:01:13 (23)1:57:14 (25)
3Priedīte Inga1:12:49 (29)3:10:03 (26)
  Australia 2 AUS3:10:10 1Round Vanessa59:49 (29)59:49 (29)
2Cavanagh Ainsley1:09:04 (32)2:08:53 (31)
3Hallett Zebedy1:01:17 (21)3:10:10 (27)
  Denmark 2 DEN3:14:53 1Klinting Signe1:01:02 (31)1:01:02 (31)
2Heerfordt Ida Marie1:10:23 (33)2:11:25 (32)
3Bergmann Camilla1:03:28 (23)3:14:53 (28)
20
New Zealand NZL3:18:12 1Ingham Lizzie51:06 (16)51:06 (16)
2Gray Sarah1:15:35 (35)2:06:41 (30)
3Ramsden Tessa1:11:31 (28)3:18:12 (29)
  LAT-SVK-LTU ___3:25:17 1Brūvele Liene1:19:36 (36)1:19:36 (36)
2Macinska Jana1:08:49 (31)2:28:25 (35)
3Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė56:52 (19)3:25:17 (30)
21
United States USA3:40:58 1Brautigam Viktoria1:05:03 (34)1:05:03 (34)
2Fleming Siobhan1:06:55 (30)2:11:58 (33)
3Klaben Sarah1:29:00 (31)3:40:58 (31)
22
Japan JPN4:26:53 1Inaba Akane1:14:39 (35)1:14:39 (35)
2Ide Eriko1:18:29 (36)2:33:08 (36)
3Komura Kazumi1:53:45 (34)4:26:53 (32)
  Japan 2 JPN4:51:17 1Ishikura Yukiko1:34:01 (37)1:34:01 (37)
2Takemura Nori1:25:57 (38)2:59:58 (37)
3Takano Miharu1:51:19 (33)4:51:17 (33)
  Czech Republic 2 CZEdsq 1Krafkova Lucie52:28 (17)52:28 (17)
2Spurna Martina54:14 (14)1:46:42 (14)
3Karochova Simonadsqdsq
  BUL-ITA ___dsq 1Grigorova Antoniya47:22 (  7)47:22 (  7)
2Daldon Ana1:01:55 (24)1:49:17 (18)
  Great Britain GBRdsq 1O Neil Alison56:54 (27)56:54 (27)
2Halliday Jessica1:06:29 (29)2:03:23 (29)
  Belgium BELdsq 1Fabré Miek1:00:07 (30)1:00:07 (30)
2Melis Elien1:14:44 (34)2:14:51 (34)
  ESP-ESP-NZL ___dsq 1Rico Mira Luisadsqdsq
2Rafols Perramon Ona1:19:38 (37)dsq
3Homes Rita1:32:07 (32)dsq
  Hong Kong 2 HKGdsq 1Chan Wei Shuen Cheryl1:57:59 (38)1:57:59 (38)
2Yuk Mei Law2:13:14 (41)4:11:13 (38)
3Ka Yan Phyllis Lukdsqdsq
  Romania ROUdsq 1Tuncu Mariadsqdsq
2Patras Ancuta1:27:05 (39)dsq
  Hong Kong HKGdsq 1Hao Chee Laidsqdsq
2Chan Pui Fung2:01:37 (40)dsq