Месца, Этап | Каманда, Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Час, У этапе | Пасля этапу |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | LTU | 1:50:14 | |
1 | Tamulionis Vytautas | 40:08 ( 3) | 40:08 ( 3) | |
2 | Ūsas Gintautas | 36:04 ( 1) | 1:16:12 ( 1) | |
3 | Mikšys Eugenijus | 34:02 ( 1) | 1:50:14 ( 1) | |
2 | Saulė OK 2, Vilnius | LTU | 1:54:55 | |
1 | Kazlauskas Donatas | 37:53 ( 1) | 37:53 ( 1) | |
2 | Valiūnas Kostas | 41:17 ( 3) | 1:19:10 ( 2) | |
3 | Abramikas Kęstutis | 35:45 ( 2) | 1:54:55 ( 2) | |
3 | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 2:01:17 | |
1 | Ulevičius Henrikas | 40:34 ( 4) | 40:34 ( 4) | |
2 | Marozas Saulius | 42:34 ( 4) | 1:23:08 ( 3) | |
3 | Sysas Algirdas | 38:09 ( 3) | 2:01:17 ( 3) | |
4 | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | LTU | 2:05:04 | |
1 | Pranskevičius Stasys | 39:39 ( 2) | 39:39 ( 2) | |
2 | Veršinskas Romualdas | 44:04 ( 7) | 1:23:43 ( 4) | |
3 | Vilkelis Jonas | 41:21 ( 4) | 2:05:04 ( 4) | |
5 | Takas OK, Kaunas | LTU | 2:16:16 | |
1 | Bagdonas Antanas | 50:13 ( 7) | 50:13 ( 7) | |
2 | Mikaitis Rimantas | 43:43 ( 6) | 1:33:56 ( 5) | |
3 | Izokaitis Ričardas | 42:20 ( 5) | 2:16:16 ( 5) | |
6 | Saulė OK, Vilnius | LTU | 2:22:14 | |
1 | Karnavičius Jurgis | 51:17 ( 8) | 51:17 ( 8) | |
2 | Rakštikas Povilas | 43:10 ( 5) | 1:34:27 ( 7) | |
3 | Vasilevičius Juozas | 47:47 ( 8) | 2:22:14 ( 6) | |
7 | Devyni OK, Vilnius | LTU | 2:24:22 | |
1 | Zlatkus Ričardas | 46:55 ( 5) | 46:55 ( 5) | |
2 | Baleišis Kęstutis | 47:09 (11) | 1:34:04 ( 6) | |
3 | Gervė Juozas | 50:18 (13) | 2:24:22 ( 7) | |
8 | Medeina OK, Kaunas | LTU | 2:25:16 | |
1 | Janušauskas Kazys | 56:28 (12) | 56:28 (12) | |
2 | Kutka Rimvydas | 45:02 ( 8) | 1:41:30 (11) | |
3 | Pocius Remigijus | 43:46 ( 7) | 2:25:16 ( 8) | |
9 | Labirintas OK 3, Vilnius | LTU | 2:28:07 | |
1 | Krasuckis Rimantas | 57:33 (14) | 57:33 (14) | |
2 | Cicėnas Rimantas | 46:56 (10) | 1:44:29 (12) | |
3 | Riabovas Vytautas | 43:38 ( 6) | 2:28:07 ( 9) | |
10 | Labirintas OK 2, Vilnius | LTU | 2:28:09 | |
1 | Eigėlis Rimantas | 53:23 (10) | 53:23 (10) | |
2 | Eimaitis Bernardas | 45:05 ( 9) | 1:38:28 ( 8) | |
3 | Dūda Kostas | 49:41 (11) | 2:28:09 (10) | |
11 | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | LTU | 2:30:27 | |
1 | Kraujelis Jonas | 53:29 (11) | 53:29 (11) | |
2 | Šironas Virgilijus | 47:46 (12) | 1:41:15 ( 9) | |
3 | Šerelis Vytautas | 49:12 ( 9) | 2:30:27 (11) | |
12 | Dainava OK, Alytus | LTU | 2:31:13 | |
1 | Paspirgėlis Algimantas | 1:02:43 (15) | 1:02:43 (15) | |
2 | Dinda Mindaugas | 38:33 ( 2) | 1:41:16 (10) | |
3 | Gylys Edmundas | 49:57 (12) | 2:31:13 (12) | |
13 | Krantas OK, Panevėžys | LTU | 2:39:56 | |
1 | Stunža Egidijus | 52:11 ( 9) | 52:11 ( 9) | |
2 | Dauderis Rimantas | 58:16 (13) | 1:50:27 (13) | |
3 | Melaika Donatas | 49:29 (10) | 2:39:56 (13) | |
14 | Takas OK 2, Kaunas | LTU | 3:20:32 | |
1 | Baranauskas Valdas | 47:57 ( 6) | 47:57 ( 6) | |
2 | Gurvičius Jonas | 1:38:40 (15) | 2:26:37 (15) | |
3 | Dambrauskas Algimantas | 53:55 (14) | 3:20:32 (14) | |
Labirintas OK 4, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Paknys Raimondas | 57:18 (13) | 57:18 (13) | |
2 | Tuleika Jurgis | 1:02:53 (14) | 2:00:11 (14) |