Месца Этап | Каманда Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Група | Час У этапе | Пасля этапу | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ąžuolas OK | LTU | V | 2:17:20 | ||
1 | Smilgius Audrius | 42:26 ( 4) | 42:26 ( 4) | |||
2 | Voveris Edgaras | 49:54 ( 4) | 1:32:20 ( 2) | |||
3 | Rimkus Mantas | 45:00 ( 1) | 2:17:20 ( 1) | |||
2 | Apuokas OK | LTU | V | 2:19:13 | ||
1 | Kazlauskas Tadas | 44:22 ( 7) | 44:22 ( 7) | |||
2 | Barkauskas Aidas | 47:29 ( 1) | 1:31:51 ( 1) | |||
3 | Ramoška Skirmantas | 47:22 ( 3) | 2:19:13 ( 2) | |||
3 | Dainava OK | LTU | V | 2:27:40 | ||
1 | Leliašius Egidijus | 47:02 (11) | 47:02 (11) | |||
2 | Paužas Antanas | 48:39 ( 3) | 1:35:41 ( 6) | |||
3 | Paužas Henrikas | 51:59 ( 6) | 2:27:40 ( 3) | |||
4 | Sakas OK | LTU | V | 2:29:43 | ||
1 | Mickus Donatas | 45:45 ( 9) | 45:45 ( 9) | |||
2 | Girčys Egidijus | 58:26 ( 7) | 1:44:11 ( 8) | |||
3 | Bacys Modestas | 45:32 ( 2) | 2:29:43 ( 4) | |||
5 | orienteering.lt | LTU | V | 2:46:20 | ||
1 | Michailovas Andrius | 47:17 (12) | 47:17 (12) | |||
2 | Stupelis Romualdas | 48:01 ( 2) | 1:35:18 ( 5) | |||
3 | Paukštė Mindaugas | 1:11:02 (13) | 2:46:20 ( 5) | |||
6 | Versmė OK | LTU | V | 2:47:04 | ||
1 | Andrėkus Saulius | 44:14 ( 6) | 44:14 ( 6) | |||
2 | Preibys Andrius | 59:59 ( 9) | 1:44:13 ( 9) | |||
3 | Kiela Dainius | 1:02:51 ( 7) | 2:47:04 ( 6) | |||
7 | VGTU | LTU | V | 2:48:49 | ||
1 | Matijošaitis Tomas | 42:11 ( 3) | 42:11 ( 3) | |||
2 | Kontautas Donatas | 1:01:52 (10) | 1:44:03 ( 7) | |||
3 | Buožys Egidijus | 1:04:46 (10) | 2:48:49 ( 7) | |||
8 | Medeina OK | LTU | V | 2:49:14 | ||
1 | Juozulevičius Mantas | 47:01 (10) | 47:01 (10) | |||
2 | Bogužinskas Tomas | 59:09 ( 8) | 1:46:10 (10) | |||
3 | Veršinskas Tomas | 1:03:04 ( 8) | 2:49:14 ( 8) | |||
9 | Apuokas OK 2 | LTU | V | 2:58:26 | ||
1 | Jauniškis Robertas | 45:24 ( 8) | 45:24 ( 8) | |||
2 | Ranonis Gediminas | 1:02:32 (11) | 1:47:56 (11) | |||
3 | Žvirblis Arvydas | 1:10:30 (12) | 2:58:26 ( 9) | |||
10 | Gestas KSK | LTU | V | 3:09:42 | ||
1 | Remeika Vytautas | 58:00 (15) | 58:00 (15) | |||
2 | Volungevičius Mantas | 1:21:25 (14) | 2:19:25 (13) | |||
3 | Kuzminskis Tomas | 50:17 ( 4) | 3:09:42 (10) | |||
11 | Apuokas OK 3 | LTU | V | 3:34:15 | ||
1 | Rudėnas Darius | 57:40 (14) | 57:40 (14) | |||
2 | Petrevičius Aras | 1:05:31 (13) | 2:03:11 (12) | |||
3 | Lazauskas Donatas | 1:31:04 (15) | 3:34:15 (11) | |||
Sakas OK 2 | LTU | V | dsq | |||
1 | Saunorius Dainoras | dsq | ||||
2 | Šumskas Gytis | 1:05:08 (12) | ||||
3 | Grigaitė Evelina | 1:03:53 ( 9) | ||||
Takas OK | LTU | V | dsq | |||
1 | Čaplikas Laimonas | 41:26 ( 1) | 41:26 ( 1) | |||
2 | Šimanskas Ramūnas | dsq | ||||
3 | Mačiulis Dainius | 50:32 ( 5) | ||||
Fortūna OK | LTU | V | dsq | |||
1 | Čiras Mindaugas | 47:36 (13) | 47:36 (13) | |||
2 | Lelkaitis Valdas | dsq | ||||
3 | Edlund Joakim | 1:19:14 (14) | ||||
Karšuva OK | LTU | V | dsq | |||
1 | Mačinskas Donatas | 1:01:07 (16) | 1:01:07 (16) | |||
2 | Pajaujis Svajūnas | dsq | ||||
3 | Genys Daivaras | 1:06:36 (11) | ||||
Ąžuolas OK 2 | LTU | V | dsq | |||
1 | Striūka Rapolas | 41:26 ( 1) | 41:26 ( 1) | |||
2 | Pralgauskis Danielius | 53:19 ( 6) | 1:34:45 ( 3) | |||
Perkūnas OK | LTU | V | dsq | |||
1 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 43:23 ( 5) | 43:23 ( 5) | |||
2 | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | 51:37 ( 5) | 1:35:00 ( 4) | |||
3 | Liubartas Artūras | dsq |