Месца Этап | Каманда Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Група | Час У этапе | Пасля этапу |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SM Gaja | LTU | M16 | 2:08:31 | |
1 | Jaugėlaitė Ona | 46:32 ( 3) | 46:32 ( 3) | ||
2 | Lipeikytė Karolina | 43:37 ( 1) | 1:30:09 ( 1) | ||
3 | Dambrauskaitė Eglė | 38:22 ( 1) | 2:08:31 ( 1) | ||
2 | Labirintas OK | LTU | M45 | 2:32:14 | |
1 | Ulevičienė Jūratė | 53:48 ( 7) | 53:48 ( 7) | ||
2 | Stanevičienė Rūta | 52:16 ( 4) | 1:46:04 ( 4) | ||
3 | Deksnienė Salvinija | 46:10 ( 3) | 2:32:14 ( 2) | ||
3 | Medeina OK | LTU | M45 | 2:35:14 | |
1 | Žiaukienė Daiva | 53:18 ( 6) | 53:18 ( 6) | ||
2 | Gvildienė Virginija | 55:18 ( 6) | 1:48:36 ( 5) | ||
3 | Kutkienė Violeta | 46:38 ( 4) | 2:35:14 ( 3) | ||
4 | SM Gaja 2 | LTU | M16 | 2:35:56 | |
1 | Barabanovaitė Karina | 44:33 ( 2) | 44:33 ( 2) | ||
2 | Rudžiūnaitė Enrika | 46:00 ( 3) | 1:30:33 ( 2) | ||
3 | Laucevičiūtė Justina | 1:05:23 (10) | 2:35:56 ( 4) | ||
5 | Devyni OK Turbo | LTU | M45 | 2:39:07 | |
1 | Ptašekienė Vitalija | 50:34 ( 5) | 50:34 ( 5) | ||
2 | Keinienė Laimutė | 55:06 ( 5) | 1:45:40 ( 3) | ||
3 | Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita | 53:27 ( 7) | 2:39:07 ( 5) | ||
6 | Šilalės SM | LTU | M16 | 2:41:58 | |
1 | Mikšytė Eglė | 1:00:19 (11) | 1:00:19 (11) | ||
2 | Žičkutė Laura | 56:12 ( 7) | 1:56:31 ( 8) | ||
3 | Olendraitė Ingrida | 45:27 ( 2) | 2:41:58 ( 6) | ||
7 | Lėvuo OK | LTU | M45 | 2:42:56 | |
1 | Michailova Lida | 1:05:15 (12) | 1:05:15 (12) | ||
2 | Vilkelienė Danutė | 45:14 ( 2) | 1:50:29 ( 6) | ||
3 | Stankevičiūtė Irena | 52:27 ( 6) | 2:42:56 ( 7) | ||
8 | Jurbarko KKSC | LTU | M16 | 2:50:21 | |
1 | Adomavičiūtė Agnė | 49:15 ( 4) | 49:15 ( 4) | ||
2 | Matelytė Danutė | 1:03:38 (10) | 1:52:53 ( 7) | ||
3 | Sedeikaitė Sigutė | 57:28 ( 8) | 2:50:21 ( 8) | ||
9 | Panevėžio r. UVS | LTU | M16 | 3:21:24 | |
1 | Šatinskaitė Joana | 1:00:17 (10) | 1:00:17 (10) | ||
2 | Černiauskaitė Ligita | 1:15:29 (11) | 2:15:46 (11) | ||
3 | Roličiūtė Saulita | 1:05:38 (11) | 3:21:24 ( 9) | ||
10 | Sietyno SM | LTU | M16 | 3:21:27 | |
1 | Keinaitė Gabrielė | 39:00 ( 1) | 39:00 ( 1) | ||
2 | Anilionytė Onutė | 1:36:40 (13) | 2:15:40 (10) | ||
3 | Vaicekėnaitė Kornelija | 1:05:47 (12) | 3:21:27 (10) | ||
11 | Zarasų SM | LTU | M16 | 3:26:52 | |
1 | Kryžiokaitė Ilona | 1:24:59 (13) | 1:24:59 (13) | ||
2 | Revaitė Vilija | 58:29 ( 8) | 2:23:28 (12) | ||
3 | Čiplytė Sigita | 1:03:24 ( 9) | 3:26:52 (11) | ||
12 | Alytaus SRC | LTU | M16 | 4:01:01 | |
1 | Červonkaitė Justina | 1:31:21 (14) | 1:31:21 (14) | ||
2 | Papelytė Greta | 1:02:25 ( 9) | 2:33:46 (13) | ||
3 | Makselytė Dovilė | 1:27:15 (13) | 4:01:01 (12) | ||
Varsa | LTU | M45 | dsq | ||
1 | Kireilienė Dalė | 56:53 ( 8) | 56:53 ( 8) | ||
2 | Lupeikienė Audronė | 1:16:56 (12) | 2:13:49 ( 9) | ||
Šiaulių JTC | LTU | M16 | dsq | ||
1 | Pranytė Agneta | 58:32 ( 9) | 58:32 ( 9) | ||
2 | Gapšytė Rūta | dsq | dsq | ||
3 | Nemeikšytė Rūta | 51:47 ( 5) |