Месца, Этап | Каманда, Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Час, У этапе | Пасля этапу |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finland | FIN | 2:15:59 | |
1 | Vainio Antti | 46:17 ( 1) | 46:17 ( 1) | |
2 | Jutila Juuso | 46:15 ( 2) | 1:32:32 ( 1) | |
3 | Juura Elmeri | 43:27 ( 1) | 2:15:59 ( 1) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | 2:22:56 | ||
1 | Wik Toni | 47:05 ( 2) | 47:05 ( 2) | |
2 | Pökälä Samuel | 47:19 ( 3) | 1:34:24 ( 2) | |
3 | Niemi Pekka | 48:32 ( 7) | 2:22:56 ( 2) | |
2 | Russia | RUS | 2:25:37 | |
1 | Terekhov Alexei | 50:25 ( 7) | 50:25 ( 7) | |
2 | Medvedev Grigory | 47:22 ( 4) | 1:37:47 ( 4) | |
3 | Andreev Oleg | 47:50 ( 5) | 2:25:37 ( 3) | |
3 | Austria | AUT | 2:28:47 | |
1 | Moser Martin | 50:48 ( 8) | 50:48 ( 8) | |
2 | Wallas Gert | 51:29 ( 8) | 1:42:17 ( 6) | |
3 | Haselsberger Kevin | 46:30 ( 3) | 2:28:47 ( 4) | |
4 | Denmark | DEN | 2:33:15 | |
1 | Søgaard Rasmus | 54:59 (15) | 54:59 (15) | |
2 | Proschowsky Andreas | 48:50 ( 5) | 1:43:49 (10) | |
3 | Bergmann Hansen Andreas | 49:26 ( 8) | 2:33:15 ( 5) | |
5 | Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 2:34:17 | |
1 | Tišnovsky Martin | 53:24 (11) | 53:24 (11) | |
2 | Chmelar Lukaš | 49:10 ( 6) | 1:42:34 ( 8) | |
3 | Fajtl Jaroslav | 51:43 ( 9) | 2:34:17 ( 6) | |
6 | Sweden 2 | SWE | 2:41:30 | |
1 | Frost Per | 53:44 (13) | 53:44 (13) | |
2 | Karlsson Linus | 54:30 (12) | 1:48:14 (12) | |
3 | Håll Hermann | 53:16 (11) | 2:41:30 ( 7) | |
7 | Italy | ITA | 2:43:09 | |
1 | Guizzardi Marco | 48:35 ( 4) | 48:35 ( 4) | |
2 | Marsoner Fabio | 55:04 (13) | 1:43:39 ( 9) | |
3 | Thomaseth Martin | 59:30 (14) | 2:43:09 ( 8) | |
Denmark 2 | DEN | 2:43:34 | ||
1 | Pedersen Christian | 57:21 (19) | 57:21 (19) | |
2 | Johansen Henrik Konge | 57:44 (16) | 1:55:05 (17) | |
3 | Konring Andreas | 48:29 ( 6) | 2:43:34 ( 9) | |
Russia 2 | RUS | 2:43:34 | ||
1 | Utkin Mikhail | 54:39 (14) | 54:39 (14) | |
2 | Kartvelishvili Andrei | 56:45 (15) | 1:51:24 (15) | |
3 | Zagorodnov Maksim | 52:10 (10) | 2:43:34 ( 9) | |
8 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:47:36 | |
1 | Cibas Domantas | 53:07 (10) | 53:07 (10) | |
2 | Maišelis Jonas | 52:55 ( 9) | 1:46:02 (11) | |
3 | Stankevičius Vilius | 1:01:34 (15) | 2:47:36 (11) | |
9 | Poland | POL | 2:47:37 | |
1 | Szwancarz Grzegorz | 55:48 (16) | 55:48 (16) | |
2 | Kozak Mateusz | 55:29 (14) | 1:51:17 (13) | |
3 | Wojtynek Sebastian | 56:20 (13) | 2:47:37 (12) | |
10 | Switzerland | SUI | 2:48:35 | |
1 | Wicky Jonas | 49:15 ( 6) | 49:15 ( 6) | |
2 | Hess Corinne | 52:59 (10) | 1:42:14 ( 5) | |
3 | Hünig Claudia | 1:06:21 (17) | 2:48:35 (13) | |
11 | Hungary | HUN | 3:00:13 | |
1 | Horvath Marcell | 57:18 (18) | 57:18 (18) | |
2 | Németh Bence | 57:46 (17) | 1:55:04 (16) | |
3 | Leel Össy Attila | 1:05:09 (16) | 3:00:13 (14) | |
12 | Spain | ESP | 3:17:35 | |
1 | Carballo Xan | 52:53 ( 9) | 52:53 ( 9) | |
2 | Martinez Jorge | 58:28 (18) | 1:51:21 (14) | |
3 | Romero Ana | 1:26:14 (19) | 3:17:35 (15) | |
13 | Austria 2 | AUT | 3:18:25 | |
1 | Brandmüller Sascha | 57:28 (20) | 57:28 (20) | |
2 | Finder Bernhard | 1:11:32 (21) | 2:09:00 (19) | |
3 | Seppele Markus | 1:09:25 (18) | 3:18:25 (16) | |
Italy 2 | ITA | 3:35:15 | ||
1 | Stampfer Lukas | 56:33 (17) | 56:33 (17) | |
2 | Galter Christian | 1:10:45 (20) | 2:07:18 (18) | |
3 | Filippi Lorenzo | 1:27:57 (20) | 3:35:15 (17) | |
Czech Republic | CZE | dsq | ||
1 | Bogar František | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Stransky Vojtech | 45:43 ( 1) | dsq | |
3 | Pospisek Marek | 45:58 ( 2) | dsq | |
Sweden | SWE | dsq | ||
1 | Karlsson Adam | 47:07 ( 3) | 47:07 ( 3) | |
2 | Magnusson Carl | 50:30 ( 7) | 1:37:37 ( 3) | |
3 | Blomgren Erik | dsq | dsq | |
Estonia | EST | dsq | ||
1 | Tooming Taaniel | 49:12 ( 5) | 49:12 ( 5) | |
2 | Karm Marek | 53:05 (11) | 1:42:17 ( 6) | |
3 | Randman Priit | dsq | dsq | |
France | FRA | dsq | ||
1 | Desreumaux Arthur | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Rauturier Benoit | 1:00:30 (19) | dsq | |
3 | Beill Cédric | 47:41 ( 4) | dsq | |
Portugal | POR | dsq | ||
1 | Ferreira Joao | 53:25 (12) | 53:25 (12) | |
2 | Palhinha Joao | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Marques Guilherme | 56:01 (12) | dsq |