JWOC relay
DEN, Rebild, 2010-07-10

Вынікі

Група W

Дыстанцыя 1, 2 этапы 5.3 км 18 КП; 3 этапы 3.2 км 12 КП

МесцаКамандаКраінаЧасЭтап Прозвішча, ІмяУ этапеПасля этапу
1
Denmark DEN2:02:20 1Klingenberg Emma45:39 (  1)45:39 (  1)
2Bobach Ida47:30 (  4)1:33:09 (  1)
3Klinting Signe29:11 (  9)2:02:20 (  1)
2
Czech Republic CZE2:05:32 1Kosova Denisa51:35 (12)51:35 (12)
2Knapova Jana46:32 (  1)1:38:07 (  3)
3Novotna Tereza27:25 (  1)2:05:32 (  2)
3
Russia RUS2:06:00 1Vinogradova Natalia46:03 (  2)46:03 (  2)
2Tikhonova Anastasia52:11 (10)1:38:14 (  5)
3Trubkina Anastasia27:46 (  2)2:06:00 (  3)
4
Poland POL2:06:34 1Faron Paulina51:11 (  6)51:11 (  6)
2Gajda Monika46:58 (  3)1:38:09 (  4)
3Wiśniewska Hanna28:25 (  5)2:06:34 (  4)
5
Sweden SWE2:08:21 1Pettersson Emeli51:18 (  9)51:18 (  9)
2Klintberg Therese46:46 (  2)1:38:04 (  2)
3Alexandersson Tove30:17 (12)2:08:21 (  5)
6
Finland FIN2:11:05 1Anttonen Sari49:31 (  5)49:31 (  5)
2Kaskinen Mira52:30 (12)1:42:01 (  7)
3Niemi Venla29:04 (  8)2:11:05 (  6)
  Sweden 2 SWE2:11:08 1Olsson Johanna49:27 (  4)49:27 (  4)
2Forsgren Lilian48:52 (  5)1:38:19 (  6)
3Bachman Anna32:49 (16)2:11:08 (  7)
7
Norway NOR2:11:38 1Myhre Ingjerd52:50 (15)52:50 (15)
2Haverstad Maren Jansson50:55 (  8)1:43:45 (10)
3Arnesen Mari Jevne27:53 (  3)2:11:38 (  8)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:11:54 1Valešova Jana53:03 (16)53:03 (16)
2Indrakova Adéla49:51 (  7)1:42:54 (  9)
3Müllerova Vera29:00 (  7)2:11:54 (  9)
8
Lithuania LTU2:14:37 1Gvildytė Teklė Emilija53:06 (17)53:06 (17)
2Kutkaitė Aušrinė49:07 (  6)1:42:13 (  8)
3Jaugėlaitė Ona32:24 (14)2:14:37 (10)
9
Great Britain GBR2:14:50 1Harding Rebecca Frances51:24 (11)51:24 (11)
2Rocke Mairead Georgina55:05 (18)1:46:29 (13)
3Wright Hazel28:21 (  4)2:14:50 (11)
  Finland 2 FIN2:15:29 1Kirvesmies Tytti51:56 (13)51:56 (13)
2Munukka Ellu53:28 (16)1:45:24 (12)
3Raitanen Hanna30:05 (11)2:15:29 (12)
  Denmark 2 DEN2:22:48 1Hagner Stine Bagger51:20 (10)51:20 (10)
2Klingenberg Ita52:25 (11)1:43:45 (10)
3Jørgensen Astrid Ank39:03 (27)2:22:48 (13)
  Russia 2 RUS2:24:08 1Khismatulina Veronika56:51 (24)56:51 (24)
2Sabirova Alina54:38 (17)1:51:29 (14)
3Potapenko Anastasia32:39 (15)2:24:08 (14)
  Great Britain 2 GBR2:24:54 1Blomquist Julia59:49 (33)59:49 (33)
2Watson Charlotte Barbara52:01 (  9)1:51:50 (17)
3Butt Alice33:04 (17)2:24:54 (15)
10
France FRA2:26:55 1Obstetar Perrine58:53 (29)58:53 (29)
2Vassy Margaux53:13 (15)1:52:06 (18)
3Gaillard Alizée34:49 (19)2:26:55 (16)
11
Switzerland 2 SUI2:27:40 1Tritschler Sophie59:51 (34)59:51 (34)
2Jenzer Sarina58:50 (22)1:58:41 (25)
3Feer Isabelle28:59 (  6)2:27:40 (17)
  Norway 2 NOR2:28:26 1Wennemo Oda56:30 (22)56:30 (22)
2Hokholt Linn1:00:23 (25)1:56:53 (21)
3Sund Gøril Rønning31:33 (13)2:28:26 (18)
12
Hungary HUN2:28:45 1Tóth Réka54:39 (19)54:39 (19)
2Kovacs Filoména1:00:02 (24)1:54:41 (19)
3Zsigmond Vanda34:04 (18)2:28:45 (19)
  Poland 2 POL2:31:47 1Morawska Anna51:12 (  7)51:12 (  7)
2Gwóźdź Ewa1:03:33 (29)1:54:45 (20)
3Linska Angelika37:02 (22)2:31:47 (20)
13
New Zealand NZL2:33:57 1Simpson Angela56:40 (23)56:40 (23)
2Morrison Kate1:01:29 (27)1:58:09 (23)
3Robertson Laura35:48 (21)2:33:57 (21)
14
Estonia EST2:34:03 1Puusalu Adele58:08 (27)58:08 (27)
2Ruul Sigrid1:00:31 (26)1:58:39 (24)
3Tammemäe Piibe35:24 (20)2:34:03 (22)
15
Australia AUS2:34:10 1Lawford Belinda58:54 (30)58:54 (30)
2Buckerfield Sarah52:45 (13)1:51:39 (16)
3Burrill Lilian42:31 (31)2:34:10 (23)
  BEL-FRA-NED ___2:34:27 1Henkes Elisabeth53:44 (18)53:44 (18)
2Monterrat Amandine57:48 (20)1:51:32 (15)
3Van Zweeden Anne42:55 (33)2:34:27 (24)
16
Italy ITA2:36:02 1Scalet Carlotta58:10 (28)58:10 (28)
2Zanetel Claudia59:41 (23)1:57:51 (22)
3Papandrea Liliana38:11 (26)2:36:02 (25)
17
Ukraine UKR2:42:31 1Bogomiagkova Khristyna1:11:57 (37)1:11:57 (37)
2Sukharevska Viktoria53:05 (14)2:05:02 (31)
3Pitirimova Olena37:29 (25)2:42:31 (26)
  CAN-HKG-CAN ___2:42:36 1Kemp Emily Kathryn51:15 (  8)51:15 (  8)
2Yu Tsz Ying1:10:53 (32)2:02:08 (28)
3Ross Emily40:28 (29)2:42:36 (27)
  Australia 2 AUS2:43:47 1Butler Claire58:56 (31)58:56 (31)
2Parsons Georgia1:01:47 (28)2:00:43 (27)
3Pearce Brea43:04 (34)2:43:47 (28)
18
Latvia LAT2:47:29 1Brice Ieva1:00:34 (35)1:00:34 (35)
2Freimane Marita58:48 (21)1:59:22 (26)
3Zaļaiskalna Beāta48:07 (35)2:47:29 (29)
19
United States USA2:47:59 1Kuestner Holly52:02 (14)52:02 (14)
2Burgess Hannah1:18:34 (35)2:10:36 (32)
3Campbell Alison37:23 (24)2:47:59 (30)
  New Zealand 2 NZL2:51:28 1Metherell Selena57:52 (25)57:52 (25)
2McMillan Jula1:12:52 (34)2:10:44 (33)
3Goodwin Jaime40:44 (30)2:51:28 (31)
20
Austria AUT2:55:37 1Bauer Julia54:59 (20)54:59 (20)
2Habenicht Marlene1:09:02 (31)2:04:01 (30)
3Telisman Lucija51:36 (36)2:55:37 (32)
21
Germany GER2:55:38 1Greiner Josephine57:53 (26)57:53 (26)
2Schmidt Johanna1:20:24 (37)2:18:17 (34)
3Biller Anna37:21 (23)2:55:38 (33)
  Ukraine 2 UKR3:04:49 1Sukharevska Alona56:24 (21)56:24 (21)
2Frolova Maryna1:27:59 (38)2:24:23 (35)
3Kuznetsova Nina40:26 (28)3:04:49 (34)
22
South Africa RSA3:20:54 1Pope Sarah1:15:10 (38)1:15:10 (38)
2Lund Jessica1:12:33 (33)2:27:43 (36)
3Van Hoepen Salome53:11 (37)3:20:54 (35)
  BLR-BLR-JPN ___3:30:20 1Denisova Anastasia58:56 (31)58:56 (31)
2Petrovskaia Violeta1:04:53 (30)2:03:49 (29)
3Koyanagi Yuki1:26:31 (40)3:30:20 (36)
23
Japan JPN4:01:30 1Hoshino Tomoko1:31:05 (39)1:31:05 (39)
2Miyakawa Saho1:18:57 (36)2:50:02 (37)
3Ashizawa Sakiko1:11:28 (39)4:01:30 (37)
  EST-TUR-TUR ___4:08:47 1Vinkel Katrin1:10:38 (36)1:10:38 (36)
2Akbas Esra2:02:25 (39)3:13:03 (38)
3Akdemir Özge55:44 (38)4:08:47 (38)
  Switzerland SUIdsq 1Kirk Fiona47:38 (  3)47:38 (  3)
2Aebi Bettinadsqdsq
3Gross Julia29:37 (10)dsq
  AUT-BUL-RSA ___dsq 1Mayrhofer Ulladsqdsq
2Gotseva Liliana56:16 (19)dsq
3Brentano Zoe42:44 (32)dsq