Месца | Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Клуб, Горад | Час | Кваліфікацыя | хв/км | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jansson Helena | SWE | Sweden | 33:10 | W3 | 27:24 ( 2) | 8:43 |
2 |
Bobach Ida | DEN | Denmark | 34:26 | W1 | 30:58 (10) | 9:03 |
3 |
Wyder Judith | SUI | Switzerland | 35:11 | W3 | 29:13 ( 5) | 9:15 |
4 |
Kauppi Minna | FIN | Finland | 35:19 | W1 | 26:40 ( 1) | 9:17 |
5 |
Vinogradova Natalia | RUS | Russia | 35:28 | W2 | 30:48 ( 2) | 9:20 |
6 |
Alm Maja Møller | DEN | Denmark | 35:31 | W2 | 31:24 ( 4) | 9:20 |
7 |
Andersen Marianne | NOR | Norway | 35:49 | W3 | 29:09 ( 4) | 9:25 |
8 |
Rantanen Merja | FIN | Finland | 36:32 | W3 | 26:03 ( 1) | 9:36 |
9 |
Billstam Annika | SWE | Sweden | 36:42 | W1 | 26:44 ( 2) | 9:39 |
10 |
Chataing Amélie | FRA | France | 36:59 | W1 | 28:29 ( 3) | 9:43 |
11 |
Wiśniewska Hanna | POL | Poland | 37:34 | W2 | 33:54 (11) | 9:53 |
12 |
Fasting Mari | NOR | Norway | 37:38 | W2 | 31:53 ( 6) | 9:54 |
13 |
Holmström Bodil | FIN | Finland | 37:50 | W3 | 30:32 (11) | 9:57 |
14 |
Brožkova Dana | CZE | Czech Republic | 37:58 | W2 | 32:23 ( 8) | 9:59 |
15 |
Volynska Nadiya | UKR | Ukraine | 38:21 | W3 | 30:38 (12) | 10:05 |
16 |
Duchova Iveta | CZE | Czech Republic | 38:40 | W3 | 29:14 ( 6) | 10:10 |
17 |
Kinni Saila | FIN | Finland | 38:47 | W2 | 32:20 ( 7) | 10:12 |
18 |
Ingham Lizzie | NZL | New Zealand | 39:08 | W3 | 30:17 ( 8) | 10:17 |
19 |
Rothman Rachael | GBR | Great Britain | 39:09 | W3 | 30:10 ( 7) | 10:18 |
20 |
Bouchet Charlotte | FRA | France | 39:13 | W3 | 31:09 (13) | 10:19 |
21 |
Paužaitė Sandra | LTU | Lithuania | 39:48 | W3 | 28:40 ( 3) | 10:28 |
22 |
Zverinova Martina | CZE | Czech Republic | 40:01 | W1 | 29:14 ( 4) | 10:31 |
23 |
Brodmann Ines | SUI | Switzerland | 40:11 | W1 | 30:16 ( 9) | 10:34 |
23 |
Danylova Anastasia | UKR | Ukraine | 40:11 | W1 | 31:04 (11) | 10:34 |
25 |
Shandurkova Iliana | BUL | Bulgaria | 40:32 | W1 | 32:59 (13) | 10:40 |
26 |
Søes Signe | DEN | Denmark | 40:34 | W3 | 30:25 ( 9) | 10:40 |
27 |
Crane Grace | AUS | Australia | 41:05 | W2 | 35:08 (13) | 10:48 |
28 |
Rihma Annika | EST | Estonia | 41:13 | W2 | 30:49 ( 3) | 10:50 |
29 |
Bajtošova Hana | SVK | Slovakia | 41:14 | W3 | 30:28 (10) | 10:51 |
30 |
Orr Hollie Elizabeth | GBR | Great Britain | 42:04 | W2 | 32:47 ( 9) | 11:04 |
31 |
Reznichenko Olga | UKR | Ukraine | 42:16 | W2 | 35:38 (14) | 11:07 |
32 |
Mühlemann Brigitte | SUI | Switzerland | 42:23 | W2 | 34:04 (12) | 11:09 |
33 |
Anghel Andra Cecilia | ROU | Romania | 43:22 | W1 | 29:41 ( 5) | 11:24 |
34 |
Dodin Céline | FRA | France | 43:36 | W2 | 33:33 (10) | 11:28 |
35 |
Round Vanessa | AUS | Australia | 43:59 | W1 | 30:14 ( 8) | 11:34 |
36 |
Oram Louise | CAN | Canada | 45:13 | W3 | 31:14 (14) | 11:53 |
37 |
Ražaitytė Gabija | LTU | Lithuania | 46:37 | W1 | 29:59 ( 6) | 12:16 |
38 |
Morrison Amber | NZL | New Zealand | 47:30 | W2 | 31:39 ( 5) | 12:30 |
39 |
Scalet Carlotta | ITA | Italy | 47:35 | W1 | 33:44 (15) | 12:31 |
40 |
Kane Penny | NZL | New Zealand | 47:51 | W1 | 31:41 (12) | 12:35 |
41 |
Austin Aislinn | IRL | Ireland | 48:33 | W2 | 35:43 (15) | 12:46 |
42 |
Crocker Alison | USA | United States | 51:15 | W1 | 30:00 ( 7) | 13:29 |
43 |
Johanson Liis | EST | Estonia | 51:32 | W3 | 31:27 (15) | 13:33 |
44 |
Eliasson Lena | SWE | Sweden | 57:05 | W2 | 27:59 ( 1) | 15:01 |
Novikova Yulia | RUS | Russia | dsq | W1 | 33:22 (14) |