Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Baltamiškis, 2012-02-17

Вынікі

Група V

Дыстанцыя 2.9 км 12 КП

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад Час хв/км Таксама...
Д
1
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 14:35 5:02  
Д
2
Stankevičius Vilius LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 14:53 5:08 V20 1
Д
3
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 15:05 5:12  
Д
4
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 15:35 5:22  
  Hallik Margus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 15:44 5:26  
Д
5
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 15:58 5:30  
Д
6
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 16:14 5:36  
7
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 17:00 5:52  
8
Bikulč Artūras LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 17:23 6:00  
9
Pralgauskis Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 17:24 6:00  
10
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 17:27 6:01  
11
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 17:36 6:04  
12
Saunorius Dainoras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 17:54 6:10  
13
Petrovas Lukas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 18:38 6:26  
14
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 18:44 6:28  
15
Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 19:32 6:44  
16
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 19:39 6:47  
17
Rimkus Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 19:45 6:49  
18
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 19:58 6:53  
19
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 20:10 6:57  
20
Ralys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 20:13 6:58  
21
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 20:25 7:02  
  Makouski Uladzimir BLRBSU 20:25 7:02  
22
Kantautas Marius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 20:33 7:05  
23
Morėnas Gediminas LTUSakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 20:47 7:10 V20 2
24
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 21:21 7:22  
25
Buivydas Audrius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 21:36 7:27  
26
Veršinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 21:46 7:30  
27
Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys 21:48 7:31  
28
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 21:54 7:33  
29
Maišelis Jonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 22:45 7:51 V20 3
30
Ranonis Gediminas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 23:01 7:56  
31
Antanavičius Henrikas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 24:31 8:27  
32
Arlauskas Remigijus LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 25:23 8:45  
33
Petravičius Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 25:25 8:46  
34
Karaša Darius LTU  25:44 8:52  
35
Preikša Algirdas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 25:48 8:54 V20 4
36
Lazauskas Donatas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 26:03 8:59  
37
Vaičekonis Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 27:44 9:34 V20 5
38
Pošiūnas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 29:45 10:16  
39
Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės SM, LKKA, Šilalė 30:22 10:28  
40
Trakimas Vytautas LTU  31:44 10:57  
41
Antanavičius Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 35:12 12:08  
42
Užtupis Simonas LTU  56:02 19:19  
  Remeika Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys dsq    

Разбіўка па часе