JWOC sprint
SVK, Dolna Brana, Košice, 2012-07-08

Вынікі

Група W

Дыстанцыя 2.3 км 17 КП

МесцаПрозвішча, ІмяКраінаКлуб, Горад Час хв/км
1
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 11:12.8 4:52
2
Klingenberg Emma DENDenmark 11:45.3 5:06
3
Sandberg Frida SWESweden 12:06.9 5:16
4
Nurmi Kirsi FINFinland 12:21.7 5:22
5
Myhre Ingjerd NORNorway 12:23.0 5:23
6
Wennemo Oda NORNorway 12:27.7 5:25
7
Savkina Ekaterina RUSRussia 12:29.6 5:25
8
Narum Marte NORNorway 12:30.5 5:26
9
Klingenberg Ita DENDenmark 12:51.9 5:35
10
Denisova Anastasia BLRBelarus 12:53.9 5:36
11
Månsson Elin SWESweden 12:54.1 5:36
11
Karlsson Helena SWESweden 12:54.1 5:36
13
Ødum Miri Thrane DENDenmark 12:54.2 5:36
14
Närhi Anna FINFinland 12:54.3 5:36
15
Fremstad Runa NORNorway 12:59.5 5:38
15
Hagner Stine Bagger DENDenmark 12:59.5 5:38
17
Klysner Nicoline Friberg DENDenmark 13:00.3 5:39
18
Sukharevska Alona UKRUkraine 13:00.5 5:39
19
Tommer Nora SUISwitzerland 13:01.5 5:39
20
Klysner Cecilie Friberg DENDenmark 13:02.6 5:40
21
Hagström Sara SWESweden 13:03.2 5:40
22
Risby Lisa SWESweden 13:06.9 5:42
23
Sabirova Alina RUSRussia 13:07.8 5:42
24
Hellmüller Mirjam SUISwitzerland 13:07.9 5:42
25
Kirvesmies Tytti FINFinland 13:09.2 5:43
26
Ivanova Kristina BULBulgaria 13:09.9 5:43
27
Robertson Laura NZLNew Zealand 13:10.5 5:43
28
Chepaeva Natalia RUSRussia 13:13.0 5:44
29
Müller Sandrine SUISwitzerland 13:16.3 5:46
30
Neverova Anastasia RUSRussia 13:20.0 5:47
31
Horčičkova Vendula CZECzech Republic 13:21.5 5:48
32
Novotna Tereza CZECzech Republic 13:24.4 5:49
33
Sandevoir Claire FRAFrance 13:28.0 5:51
34
Boyko Mariya UKRUkraine 13:28.3 5:51
35
Preikšaitė Akvilė LTULithuania 13:28.8 5:51
36
Alvarez Vera PORPortugal 13:29.5 5:51
37
Ruch Martina SUISwitzerland 13:31.4 5:52
38
Hald Bjørgum Anneke NORNorway 13:31.5 5:52
39
Watson Charlotte Barbara GBRGreat Britain 13:31.7 5:52
39
Hulkkonen Johanna FINFinland 13:31.7 5:52
41
Haverstad Maren Jansson NORNorway 13:33.9 5:53
42
Savolainen Iida FINFinland 13:34.9 5:54
43
Fedorova Olena UKRUkraine 13:35.3 5:54
44
Kovacs Filoména HUNHungary 13:35.7 5:54
45
Garcia Castro Marina ESPSpain 13:36.4 5:54
46
Sokolova Ludmila SVKSlovakia 13:36.9 5:55
47
Beauvisage Lauriane FRAFrance 13:37.9 5:55
48
Poirot Delphine FRAFrance 13:38.7 5:55
49
Lösch Susen GERGermany 13:39.3 5:56
50
Tilkin Fanny BELBelgium 13:40.9 5:56
51
Pavlovcova Petra CZECzech Republic 13:42.9 5:57
52
Holer Lisa SUISwitzerland 13:44.6 5:58
53
Butt Lucy Jane GBRGreat Britain 13:47.4 5:59
54
Zheng Jiayi CHNChina 13:48.1 6:00
55
Nilsson Simkovics Anna AUTAustria 13:48.9 6:00
56
Bauer Julia AUTAustria 13:51.7 6:01
57
Lindsay Rona GBRGreat Britain 13:52.6 6:02
58
Saville Cosette NZLNew Zealand 13:54.1 6:02
58
McMillan Jula NZLNew Zealand 13:54.1 6:02
60
Garaeva Zhemal RUSRussia 13:54.5 6:02
61
Moreira Mariana PORPortugal 13:57.0 6:03
62
Brandi Andreina ITAItaly 13:57.4 6:04
63
Arbter Anja AUTAustria 13:57.6 6:04
64
Basset Isia FRAFrance 13:58.5 6:04
65
Murray Kendra CANCanada 14:00.4 6:05
66
Ramstein Laura AUTAustria 14:01.3 6:05
67
Morawska Anna POLPoland 14:02.8 6:06
67
Kaasiku Evely ESTEstonia 14:02.8 6:06
69
Aleksiayonak Maria BLRBelarus 14:02.9 6:06
70
Kinde Vanda HUNHungary 14:03.7 6:06
71
Poloprutska Markéta CZECzech Republic 14:05.2 6:07
72
Wu Qiuyan CHNChina 14:05.9 6:07
73
Courtnage Stephanie RSASouth Africa 14:06.3 6:07
74
Metherell Selena NZLNew Zealand 14:06.7 6:08
75
Uiboupin Kerstin ESTEstonia 14:07.9 6:08
76
Inage Hinako JPNJapan 14:10.2 6:09
77
Jaugėlaitė Ona LTULithuania 14:13.6 6:11
78
Novotna Markéta CZECzech Republic 14:13.7 6:11
79
Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta ESPSpain 14:15.8 6:12
80
Biller Anna GERGermany 14:18.4 6:13
81
Haines Florence GBRGreat Britain 14:19.0 6:13
82
Ewiak Natalia POLPoland 14:19.9 6:13
83
Muir Heather AUSAustralia 14:27.9 6:17
84
Zhu Min CHNChina 14:30.8 6:18
85
Szokol Mónika HUNHungary 14:31.8 6:19
86
Knapova Lenka CZECzech Republic 14:32.2 6:19
87
Dyaksova Antoaneta BULBulgaria 14:32.7 6:19
88
Chigira Mizuki JPNJapan 14:33.3 6:19
89
Sukharevska Viktoria UKRUkraine 14:33.8 6:19
90
Zagonel Viola ITAItaly 14:37.1 6:21
91
Szeliga Małgorzata POLPoland 14:38.1 6:21
92
Papugova Katarina SVKSlovakia 14:39.6 6:22
93
Costa Joana PORPortugal 14:43.0 6:23
94
Harding Zoe GBRGreat Britain 14:43.3 6:24
95
Patino Déniz Carmen ESPSpain 14:49.5 6:26
96
Steigrova Lucia SVKSlovakia 14:50.7 6:27
97
Luo Yan CHNChina 14:53.8 6:28
98
Donadini Eleonora ITAItaly 14:54.8 6:29
99
Nieke Corinna GERGermany 14:57.7 6:30
100
Harding Katrin GBRGreat Britain 14:58.5 6:30
101
Raudkepp Kaisa ESTEstonia 15:00.6 6:31
102
Zempléni Réka HUNHungary 15:01.7 6:32
103
Keinaitė Gabrielė LTULithuania 15:01.8 6:32
104
Zimmermann Marili ESTEstonia 15:04.8 6:33
105
McCann Aine IRLIreland 15:07.9 6:34
106
Burrill Lilian AUSAustralia 15:08.5 6:35
107
Takahashi Mie JPNJapan 15:15.2 6:37
108
Lin Yan Si CHNChina 15:34.2 6:46
109
Durčova Ivana SVKSlovakia 15:38.7 6:48
110
Cheng Qian Ting CHNChina 15:40.7 6:49
111
Burnett Kerstin CANCanada 15:44.8 6:50
112
Yamagishi Natsuki JPNJapan 15:50.2 6:53
113
Herrgesell Maren AUTAustria 15:52.2 6:54
114
Kemp Molly CANCanada 15:58.2 6:56
115
Bryant Isabel USAUnited States 16:03.9 6:59
116
Van Hoepen Salome RSASouth Africa 16:12.4 7:02
117
Rudakouskaya Hanna BLRBelarus 16:14.7 7:03
118
Pope Sarah RSASouth Africa 16:21.8 7:06
119
Ross Emily CANCanada 16:24.3 7:07
120
Grib Ana MDAMoldova 16:31.2 7:10
121
Ugrayova Kristina SVKSlovakia 16:32.9 7:11
122
Buckerfield Amy AUSAustralia 16:49.5 7:18
123
Chan Hau Wah Brenda HKGHong Kong 17:23.4 7:33
124
Hudgins Mckenzie USAUnited States 17:31.9 7:37
125
Anufrieva Ekaterina RUSRussia 17:36.8 7:39
126
Butucel Eugenia MDAMoldova 17:38.6 7:40
127
Miyakawa Saho JPNJapan 17:40.9 7:41
128
Anghel Andra Cecilia ROURomania 17:44.9 7:43
129
Pacher Lisa AUTAustria 18:17.7 7:57
130
Hemer Jessica RSASouth Africa 18:17.9 7:57
131
Orhan Ceren TURTurkey 18:58.0 8:14
132
Antohi Ana MDAMoldova 19:45.6 8:35
133
Abali Zeynep TURTurkey 19:49.2 8:37
134
Hoshi Misa JPNJapan 26:31.4 11:31
  Aebi Marion SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Caglio Anna ITAItaly dsq  
  Anderson Sarah NZLNew Zealand dsq  
  Dawson Michele AUSAustralia dsq  
  Özgüler Yasemin TURTurkey dsq