Месца | Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Клуб, Горад | Час | хв/км |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kvåle Hans Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 42:39 | 4:38 |
2 |
Tunis Staffan | FIN | Finland | 42:45 | 4:38 |
3 |
Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 42:49 | 4:39 |
4 |
Arnesson Peter | SWE | Sweden | 43:16 | 4:42 |
5 |
Holmberg Andreas | SWE | Sweden | 44:30 | 4:50 |
6 |
Veselov Kirill | RUS | Russia | 44:36 | 4:50 |
7 |
Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 44:55 | 4:52 |
8 |
Hammarberg Martin | SWE | Sweden | 44:58 | 4:53 |
9 |
Pukema Hannu Pekka | FIN | Finland | 45:00 | 4:53 |
10 |
Granath Johan | SWE | Sweden | 45:01 | 4:53 |
11 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 45:15 | 4:55 |
12 |
Grigoriev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 45:17 | 4:55 |
13 |
Moholdt Lars Hol | NOR | Norway | 45:20 | 4:55 |
14 |
Spörry Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 46:06 | 5:00 |
15 |
Barchukov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 46:56 | 5:06 |
16 |
Häkkinen Janne | FIN | Finland | 47:04 | 5:06 |
16 |
Utkin Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 47:04 | 5:06 |
18 |
Linnainmaa Tero | FIN | Finland | 47:14 | 5:08 |
19 |
Saarela Ville Petteri | FIN | Finland | 47:26 | 5:09 |
20 |
Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | 47:57 | 5:12 |
21 |
Haverstad Sindre Jansson | NOR | Norway | 48:02 | 5:13 |
22 |
Tolstopiatov Vadim | RUS | Russia | 48:13 | 5:14 |
23 |
Keskinarkaus Matti | FIN | Finland | 48:33 | 5:16 |
24 |
Toomas Even | EST | Estonia | 48:40 | 5:17 |
25 |
Kivlenieks Andris | LAT | Latvia | 49:05 | 5:20 |
26 |
Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | 49:38 | 5:23 |
27 |
Truttmann Sandro | SUI | Switzerland | 49:43 | 5:24 |
28 |
Schnyder Gion | SUI | Switzerland | 49:59 | 5:25 |
29 |
Toomas Tiit | EST | Estonia | 50:53 | 5:31 |
30 |
Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 51:08 | 5:33 |
31 |
Canella Gabriele | ITA | Italy | 51:27 | 5:35 |
32 |
Laciga Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 52:09 | 5:40 |
33 |
Kappenberger Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | 52:53 | 5:44 |
34 |
Randman Priit | EST | Estonia | 53:00 | 5:45 |
35 |
Veits Toms | LAT | Latvia | 54:23 | 5:54 |
36 |
Erm Tõnis | EST | Estonia | 54:53 | 5:57 |
37 |
Csucs Klaus | ROU | Romania | 55:02 | 5:58 |
38 |
Kavaliauskas Regimantas | LTU | Lithuania | 55:49 | 6:04 |
39 |
Neimanis Nauris | LAT | Latvia | 57:18 | 6:13 |
39 |
Bričonoks Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 57:18 | 6:13 |
41 |
Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | 57:53 | 6:17 |
42 |
Sætra Ove | NOR | Norway | 59:58 | 6:31 |
43 |
Kivlenieks Raivo | LAT | Latvia | 1:00:35 | 6:35 |
44 |
Peilāns Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 1:05:07 | 7:04 |
45 |
Kalinkin Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 1:05:44 | 7:08 |
46 |
Putniņš Reinis | LAT | Latvia | 1:07:00 | 7:16 |
47 |
Stryzhak Artem | UKR | Ukraine | 1:09:11 | 7:31 |
48 |
Barrable Nick | GBR | Great Britain | 1:51:30 | 12:07 |
49 |
Cumpstey Ian | GBR | Great Britain | 2:24:39 | 15:43 |
Blomgren Erik | SWE | Sweden | dnf | ||
Khrennikov Eduard | RUS | Russia | dsq | ||
Drobnik Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | dsq |