Месца | Група | Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Клуб, Горад | Час | хв/км |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M16 | Titomers Endijs | LAT | Alnis, JNSC, Jelgava | 29:35 | 5:30 |
2 | M16 | Staišiūnas Edvinas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 29:47 | 5:32 |
3 | M16 | Ustinovs Edgars | LAT | Ogre OK, Ogre | 30:52 | 5:44 |
4 | M16 | Žydelis Ignas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 31:14 | 5:48 |
5 | M16 | Saulėnas Paulius | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 31:57 | 5:56 |
6 | M16 | Germanavičius Pranas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 32:13 | 5:59 |
7 | M16 | Lipnickas Rokas | LTU | Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 32:44 | 6:05 |
8 | M16 | Vaitkus Rokas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 33:23 | 6:12 |
9 | M16 | Bazelis Romas | LTU | RASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 33:52 | 6:18 |
10 | M16 | Dulius Dominykas | LTU | Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava | 34:13 | 6:21 |
11 | W20 | Radzivonaitė Milda | LTU | Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 35:07 | 6:32 |
12 | M16 | Jaseliūnas Ignas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 35:22 | 6:34 |
13 | M16 | Žygaitis Dovydas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 35:27 | 6:35 |
14 | M16 | Reneslācis Valters | LAT | Ogre OK, Ogre | 35:30 | 6:36 |
15 | M16 | Noruišis Dominykas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 35:40 | 6:38 |
16 | M16 | Butkauskas Paulius | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 36:07 | 6:43 |
17 | M16 | Kukė Jonas | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 36:44 | 6:50 |
18 | M16 | Tiriūna Aurimas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 36:45 | 6:50 |
19 | M16 | Stankevičius Kristis | LTU | Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava | 36:46 | 6:50 |
20 | M16 | Naujokas Lukas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 37:08 | 6:54 |
21 | M16 | Ašmantas Aurimas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 37:11 | 6:55 |
22 | M16 | Zasčiurinskas Paulius | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 37:14 | 6:55 |
23 | M16 | Jakučionis Mantas | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai | 37:23 | 6:57 |
24 | M16 | Stakeliūnas Vytautas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 37:36 | 6:59 |
25 | M16 | Kukta Donatas | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 38:06 | 7:05 |
26 | M16 | Baliutis Jonas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 38:23 | 7:08 |
27 | M16 | Olbrikis Lukas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 39:15 | 7:18 |
28 | M16 | Nenartavičius Kęstutis | LTU | Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 39:27 | 7:20 |
29 | M16 | Žilovas Nedas | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 39:31 | 7:21 |
30 | M16 | Mockaitis Rėjus | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 39:37 | 7:22 |
31 | W20 | Revaitė Vilija | LTU | Arboro OK, SM Gaja, LSU, Kaunas | 39:59 | 7:26 |
32 | M16 | Nenartavičius Tomas | LTU | Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 40:12 | 7:28 |
33 | M16 | Rimša Paulius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 40:23 | 7:30 |
34 | M16 | Laigonas Julius | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 41:04 | 7:38 |
35 | M16 | Deltuva Pijus | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai | 41:16 | 7:40 |
36 | M16 | Šiliņš Aivis | LAT | Alnis, JNSC, Jelgava | 41:29 | 7:43 |
37 | W20 | Ambrazaitė Vesta | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 41:38 | 7:44 |
38 | M16 | Alešiūnas Julius | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 41:55 | 7:47 |
39 | M16 | Latovinas Nedas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 42:38 | 7:55 |
40 | M16 | Valčiukas Justas | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai | 43:35 | 8:06 |
41 | M16 | Augustinas Matas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 45:11 | 8:24 |
42 | M16 | Džiaugys Artūras | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 45:17 | 8:25 |
43 | W20 | Mikšytė Eglė | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 48:45 | 9:04 |
44 | M16 | Stanislovaitis Vytautas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 48:56 | 9:06 |
45 | M16 | Plytnykas Martynas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 50:13 | 9:20 |
46 | W20 | Strautniece Krista | LAT | Alnis, JNSC, Jelgava | 59:19 | 11:02 |
47 | M16 | Vilčiauskas Mindaugas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:02:04 | 11:32 |
48 | M16 | Morozovas Antanas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 1:08:26 | 12:43 |