Месца | Група | Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Клуб, Горад | усяго | ilga | vidutinė |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M14 | Daukšys Algirdas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:00:43 | 36:03 ( 1) | 24:40 ( 5) |
2 | W16 | Juodagalvytė Agnė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:01:55 | 36:08 ( 2) | 25:47 (13) |
3 | M14 | Kaklauskas Emilis | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:02:15 | 38:51 ( 4) | 23:24 ( 1) |
4 | M14 | Šulčys Kasparas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:02:47 | 37:14 ( 3) | 25:33 (10) |
5 | M14 | Sarksņa Andris | LAT | Ogre OK, Ogre | 1:03:49 | 39:15 ( 7) | 24:34 ( 4) |
6 | W16 | Rutkauskaitė Kastė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:03:56 | 39:42 ( 9) | 24:14 ( 2) |
7 | M14 | Balčiūnas Domantas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:04:10 | 39:07 ( 6) | 25:03 ( 8) |
8 | M14 | Krūmiņš Rihards | LAT | Alnis, JNSC, Jelgava | 1:04:35 | 40:07 (11) | 24:28 ( 3) |
9 | M14 | Šteinys Rytis | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:05:32 | 39:20 ( 8) | 26:12 (15) |
10 | W16 | Gedgaudaitė Viktorija | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:05:41 | 40:30 (12) | 25:11 ( 9) |
11 | M14 | Šumskas Lukas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:07:54 | 42:54 (16) | 25:00 ( 7) |
12 | W16 | Motiejūnaitė Deimantė | LTU | Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:08:43 | 38:54 ( 5) | 29:49 (26) |
13 | M14 | Mitrikas Darius | LTU | Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava | 1:09:52 | 44:53 (21) | 24:59 ( 6) |
14 | W16 | Gineikaitė Ugnė | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:10:35 | 43:21 (18) | 27:14 (16) |
15 | W16 | Mackevičiūtė Aistė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:11:03 | 39:42 ( 9) | 31:21 (35) |
16 | W16 | Zušēvica Austra | LAT | Kapa OK, Carnikava | 1:11:45 | 44:09 (20) | 27:36 (19) |
17 | M14 | Lūkins Haralds | LAT | Ogre OK, Ogre | 1:12:02 | 41:13 (13) | 30:49 (30) |
18 | M14 | Walpuski Jānis | LAT | Ogre OK, Ogre | 1:12:28 | 41:55 (14) | 30:33 (29) |
19 | M14 | Časas Titas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:12:50 | 43:38 (19) | 29:12 (21) |
20 | M14 | Repšys Adomas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:13:19 | 47:30 (25) | 25:49 (14) |
21 | W16 | Sakalauskaitė Karolina | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:13:35 | 47:50 (28) | 25:45 (12) |
22 | M14 | Klibavičius Ernestas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė | 1:15:01 | 47:36 (27) | 27:25 (18) |
23 | W16 | Statauskaitė Vilma | LTU | Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:15:31 | 48:12 (29) | 27:19 (17) |
24 | M14 | Banėnas Justinas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:16:20 | 42:00 (15) | 34:20 (47) |
25 | W16 | Briedytė Greta | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:16:50 | 46:54 (24) | 29:56 (28) |
26 | M14 | Šamanskas Augustinas | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:17:46 | 46:00 (22) | 31:46 (37) |
27 | W16 | Vasileva Liza | RUS | Korshuniata, Kaliningrad | 1:18:22 | 47:31 (26) | 30:51 (31) |
28 | M14 | Koženiauskas Mantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:19:09 | 43:08 (17) | 36:01 (53) |
29 | W16 | Kašalynaitė Ūla | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:19:42 | 50:15 (34) | 29:27 (22) |
30 | W16 | Gečaitė Kotryna | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:20:24 | 49:28 (32) | 30:56 (32) |
31 | M14 | Žvirzdinas Gytis | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė | 1:21:06 | 46:50 (23) | 34:16 (46) |
32 | M14 | Gradauskas Vytautas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:21:25 | 51:34 (38) | 29:51 (27) |
33 | W16 | Lapiņa Zelma | LAT | Kapa OK, Carnikava | 1:21:52 | 49:05 (31) | 32:47 (42) |
34 | M14 | Kasiulevičius Deividas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:23:10 | 48:39 (30) | 34:31 (48) |
35 | WB | Urbonaitė Kristina | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:23:43 | 53:59 (46) | 29:44 (24) |
36 | M14 | Mickus Tomas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė | 1:24:36 | 52:04 (40) | 32:32 (41) |
37 | WB | Krasauskė Giedrė | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:24:46 | 53:40 (44) | 31:06 (33) |
38 | M14 | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:24:49 | 50:14 (33) | 34:35 (49) | |
39 | W16 | Petukaitė Agnė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:25:14 | 52:50 (41) | 32:24 (39) |
40 | M14 | Grauželis Adomas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:25:18 | 51:13 (35) | 34:05 (45) |
41 | M14 | Labanovas Ignas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:25:36 | 53:05 (43) | 32:31 (40) |
42 | M14 | Vahruševs Daniels | LAT | Ogre OK, Ogre | 1:25:39 | 59:55 (56) | 25:44 (11) |
43 | W16 | Miliūtė Raimonda | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:26:32 | 51:32 (36) | 35:00 (50) |
44 | M14 | Daniulaitis Povilas | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:26:40 | 56:55 (52) | 29:45 (25) |
45 | M14 | Kalejs Roberts | LAT | Ogre OK, Ogre | 1:28:08 | 51:49 (39) | 36:19 (54) |
46 | W16 | Kurmin Agnieška | LTU | RASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:28:09 | 53:02 (42) | 35:07 (51) |
47 | M14 | Lažaunikas Rytis | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:28:46 | 55:26 (47) | 33:20 (43) |
48 | M14 | Račys Edvinas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:28:54 | 56:43 (51) | 32:11 (38) |
49 | W16 | Zakaraitė Karolina | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:29:48 | 56:05 (50) | 33:43 (44) |
50 | W16 | Banaitytė Gintarė | LTU | Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava | 1:31:20 | 59:50 (55) | 31:30 (36) |
51 | WB | Kumpytė Rasa | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Kaunas | 1:31:43 | 55:48 (49) | 35:55 (52) |
52 | W16 | Latakurskaya Tatsiana | BLR | Turlan, Minsk | 1:36:57 | 58:39 (54) | 38:18 (59) |
53 | M14 | Norkus Robertas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:38:00 | 58:30 (53) | 39:30 (61) |
54 | W16 | Pilipaitė Laura | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:38:23 | 53:47 (45) | 44:36 (64) |
55 | M14 | Norvilis Rokas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:41:20 | 1:13:02 (62) | 28:18 (20) |
56 | M14 | Truncė Justinas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:42:01 | 1:04:22 (58) | 37:39 (57) |
57 | WB | Berke Elina | LAT | Igtisa SK, Riga | 1:44:32 | 1:07:27 (59) | 37:05 (56) |
58 | M14 | Andziulis Svajūnas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:44:52 | 1:13:46 (64) | 31:06 (33) |
59 | W16 | Špukaitė Karolina | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:45:58 | 51:33 (37) | 54:25 (66) |
60 | W16 | Bagdonaitė Monika | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė | 1:57:10 | 1:11:23 (60) | 45:47 (65) |
61 | W16 | Rudzīte Agnese | LAT | Kapa OK, Carnikava | 1:58:01 | 1:13:44 (63) | 44:17 (63) |
62 | WB | Čaplikienė Rūta | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:59:07 | 1:22:34 (66) | 36:33 (55) |
63 | W16 | Balčiūnaitė Greta | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 2:08:51 | 1:14:03 (65) | 54:48 (67) |
64 | W16 | Savickaitė Augustė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 2:10:08 | 1:31:23 (67) | 38:45 (60) |
65 | WB | Latakurskaya Iryna | BLR | Turlan, Minsk | 2:31:22 | 1:33:42 (68) | 57:40 (68) |
66 | W16 | Staškevičiūtė Raminta | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 29:43 | dsq | 29:43 (23) |
67 | M14 | Kareiva Viktoras | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 38:04 | dsq | 38:04 (58) |
68 | M14 | Korolew Artem | RUS | Kaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad | 42:13 | dnf | 42:13 (62) |
69 | W16 | Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė | LTU | Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 55:34 | 55:34 (48) | dsq |
70 | WB | Ivkina Elena | RUS | Kaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad | 1:02:56 | 1:02:56 (57) | dnf |
71 | W16 | Kalakauskaitė Kristina | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai | 1:11:31 | 1:11:31 (61) | dsq |
72 | M14 | Barauskis Karolis | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:19:41 | dsq | 1:19:41 (69) |
73 | WB | Kovalchuk Yulia | RUS | Kaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad | 2:08:12 | 2:08:12 (69) | dnf |