Месца, Этап | Каманда, Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Час, У этапе | Пасля этапу |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estonia | EST | 1:35:00 | |
1 | Kaasiku Evely | 29:37 ( 1) | 29:37 ( 1) | |
2 | Joonas Laura | 34:02 ( 4) | 1:03:39 ( 2) | |
3 | Rooni Triinu | 31:21 ( 2) | 1:35:00 ( 1) | |
2 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:36:08 | |
1 | Ambrazaitė Vesta | 31:03 ( 2) | 31:03 ( 2) | |
2 | Preikšaitė Akvilė | 32:30 ( 1) | 1:03:33 ( 1) | |
3 | Radzivonaitė Milda | 32:35 ( 3) | 1:36:08 ( 2) | |
3 | Latvia | LAT | 1:38:53 | |
1 | Valdmane Līga | 33:32 ( 5) | 33:32 ( 5) | |
2 | Plakane Rūta | 35:33 ( 8) | 1:09:05 ( 5) | |
3 | Grosberga Sandra | 29:48 ( 1) | 1:38:53 ( 3) | |
4 | Estonia 2 | EST | 1:43:11 | |
1 | Zimmermann Margret | 33:18 ( 3) | 33:18 ( 3) | |
2 | Raudkepp Kaisa | 34:29 ( 6) | 1:07:47 ( 3) | |
3 | Maidla Madli Johanna | 35:24 ( 6) | 1:43:11 ( 4) | |
5 | Latvia 3 | LAT | 1:45:58 | |
1 | Leiboma Laura | 35:57 ( 7) | 35:57 ( 7) | |
2 | Aparjode Kendija | 32:54 ( 2) | 1:08:51 ( 4) | |
3 | Brice Madara | 37:07 (10) | 1:45:58 ( 5) | |
6 | Russia | RUS | 1:47:59 | |
1 | Tamberg Elizaveta | 33:38 ( 6) | 33:38 ( 6) | |
2 | Fomicheva Tatiana | 38:06 (10) | 1:11:44 ( 6) | |
3 | Zasimovskaia Maria | 36:15 ( 7) | 1:47:59 ( 6) | |
7 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 1:50:10 | |
1 | Lipeikytė Justina | 33:25 ( 4) | 33:25 ( 4) | |
2 | Kerpauskaitė Anelė | 40:29 (11) | 1:13:54 ( 8) | |
3 | Sušinskaitė Jogvilė | 36:16 ( 8) | 1:50:10 ( 7) | |
8 | Latvia 2 | LAT | 1:51:02 | |
1 | Jansona Marta | 39:41 ( 8) | 39:41 ( 8) | |
2 | Zaļaiskalna Annija Anna | 34:26 ( 5) | 1:14:07 ( 9) | |
3 | Svilpe Elīna | 36:55 ( 9) | 1:51:02 ( 8) | |
9 | Lithuania 3 | LTU | 1:54:18 | |
1 | Balčiūnaitė Emilija | 43:44 (11) | 43:44 (11) | |
2 | Makselytė Dovilė | 37:59 ( 9) | 1:21:43 (11) | |
3 | Revaitė Vilija | 32:35 ( 3) | 1:54:18 ( 9) | |
10 | Russia 2 | RUS | 1:54:28 | |
1 | Egorova Anna | 43:43 (10) | 43:43 (10) | |
2 | Fedorova Maria | 35:30 ( 7) | 1:19:13 (10) | |
3 | Stroganova Irina | 35:15 ( 5) | 1:54:28 (10) | |
11 | Estonia 3 | EST | 1:54:42 | |
1 | Haug Marianne | 39:57 ( 9) | 39:57 ( 9) | |
2 | Timmusk Kerda | 33:52 ( 3) | 1:13:49 ( 7) | |
3 | Olvet Jaana | 40:53 (11) | 1:54:42 (11) | |
Russia 3 | RUS | dsq | ||
1 | Egorova Natalia | 56:39 (12) | 56:39 (12) | |
2 | Korzhavina Anna | 46:14 (12) | 1:42:53 (12) |