JWOC relay
CZE, Koliba, 2013-07-06

Вынікі

Група M

Дыстанцыя 5.9 км 22 КП

МесцаКамандаКраінаЧасЭтап Прозвішча, ІмяУ этапеПасля этапу
1
Czech Republic 2 CZE1:44:28 1Schuster Marek36:00 (  7)36:00 (  7)
2Chloupek Adam32:35 (  1)1:08:35 (  1)
3Hubaček Michal35:53 (  6)1:44:28 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE1:45:44 1Johansson Anton36:59 (12)36:59 (12)
2Wängdahl Jens33:46 (  2)1:10:45 (  2)
3Svensk Emil34:59 (  1)1:45:44 (  2)
3
Russia RUS1:47:35 1Kuchmenko Ivan35:57 (  5)35:57 (  5)
2Poliakov Dmitry36:17 (  7)1:12:14 (  4)
3Kozyrev Andrey35:21 (  3)1:47:35 (  3)
4
Denmark 2 DEN1:50:04 1Knudsen Thomas35:49 (  4)35:49 (  4)
2Hansen Simon Thrane37:15 (10)1:13:04 (  6)
3Maag Magnus37:00 (  8)1:50:04 (  4)
5
Latvia LAT1:50:29 1Sārs Jānis39:40 (25)39:40 (25)
2Dišlers Dāvis35:12 (  3)1:14:52 (  9)
3Zērnis Rūdolfs35:37 (  4)1:50:29 (  5)
6
Finland 2 FIN1:50:30 1Nenonen Lauri36:46 (11)36:46 (11)
2Talvinen Arto36:31 (  8)1:13:17 (  7)
3Niemi Aleksi37:13 (  9)1:50:30 (  6)
7
Poland POL1:50:31 1Rzeńca Krzysztof35:58 (  6)35:58 (  6)
2Wołowczyk Krzysztof36:01 (  6)1:11:59 (  3)
3Parfianowicz Piotr38:32 (16)1:50:31 (  7)
8
Norway NOR1:50:43 1Vister Anders34:54 (  1)34:54 (  1)
2Huber Sindre Rønning38:08 (14)1:13:02 (  5)
3Melsom Borger37:41 (14)1:50:43 (  8)
  Sweden 2 SWE1:50:45 1Ljungqvist Ludwig35:25 (  3)35:25 (  3)
2Åhlund Ludvig39:33 (21)1:14:58 (11)
3Aldén Niklas35:47 (  5)1:50:45 (  9)
  Denmark DEN1:50:52 1Dewett Magnus39:16 (19)39:16 (19)
2Edsen Jakob Ekhard35:33 (  4)1:14:49 (  8)
3Nørskov Thor36:03 (  7)1:50:52 (10)
  Czech Republic CZE1:52:58 1Kubelka Tomaš39:32 (23)39:32 (23)
2Minar Marek35:55 (  5)1:15:27 (14)
3Hadač Filip37:31 (11)1:52:58 (11)
9
Great Britain GBR1:54:25 1Gardner William Jonathan39:29 (22)39:29 (22)
2Bray Peter37:22 (11)1:16:51 (15)
3Crickmore Jonathan Peter37:34 (12)1:54:25 (12)
10
Switzerland SUI1:54:46 1Egger Jonas36:03 (  8)36:03 (  8)
2Meier Christoph38:53 (17)1:14:56 (10)
3Schneider Florian39:50 (19)1:54:46 (13)
  Norway 2 NOR1:55:32 1Pedersli Trond Einar Moen37:57 (16)37:57 (16)
2Sølberg Andreas39:55 (22)1:17:52 (17)
3Heggedal Sigur37:40 (13)1:55:32 (14)
11
France FRA1:56:01 1Capbern Loic36:40 (  9)36:40 (  9)
2Body Florentin38:42 (16)1:15:22 (13)
3Rio Nicolas40:39 (24)1:56:01 (15)
  Great Britain 2 GBR1:58:19 1Smith Aidan37:14 (14)37:14 (14)
2Galloway Christopher37:56 (12)1:15:10 (12)
3Potter Adam43:09 (34)1:58:19 (16)
12
Australia AUS2:00:49 1Lawford Ian39:22 (21)39:22 (21)
2Mcnulty Oscar38:09 (15)1:17:31 (16)
3Poland Oliver43:18 (35)2:00:49 (17)
  Finland FIN2:01:17 1Kuukka Elias41:40 (32)41:40 (32)
2Anttolainen Aleksi37:09 (  9)1:18:49 (18)
3Raitanen Topi42:28 (32)2:01:17 (18)
13
Ukraine UKR2:01:24 1Asmolov Oleksandr39:34 (24)39:34 (24)
2Byshevets Oleksii41:03 (27)1:20:37 (22)
3Hychko Vitalii40:47 (25)2:01:24 (19)
14
Lithuania LTU2:01:25 1Tirlikas Martynas44:12 (42)44:12 (42)
2Morėnas Gediminas41:59 (30)1:26:11 (33)
3Bartkevičius Algirdas35:14 (  2)2:01:25 (20)
15
Germany GER2:01:27 1Blumenstein Bojan35:20 (  2)35:20 (  2)
2Otto Mark45:48 (42)1:21:08 (25)
3Döllgast Moritz40:19 (21)2:01:27 (21)
16
Austria 2 AUT2:01:38 1Siemmeister Michael39:00 (18)39:00 (18)
2Pauser Jakob43:15 (34)1:22:15 (28)
3Peter Mathias39:23 (18)2:01:38 (22)
17
Slovakia SVK2:01:40 1Franko David38:40 (17)38:40 (17)
2Šmelik Martin41:55 (28)1:20:35 (21)
3Mušinsky Tomaš41:05 (27)2:01:40 (23)
18
Belgium BEL2:01:40 1Bloemen Tristan37:55 (15)37:55 (15)
2Leeuws Evert42:38 (31)1:20:33 (20)
3Gillet Julien41:07 (28)2:01:40 (23)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:01:59 1Ruch Remo43:23 (39)43:23 (39)
2Hellmüller Sven38:06 (13)1:21:29 (26)
3Aschwanden Yves40:30 (23)2:01:59 (25)
19
Spain ESP2:03:58 1Ruiz Pedro Morales41:37 (31)41:37 (31)
2Llorens Caellas Pau44:18 (38)1:25:55 (31)
3Gil Marcos Eduardo38:03 (15)2:03:58 (26)
20
New Zealand NZL2:04:01 1Robertson Tim45:41 (43)45:41 (43)
2Morrison Shamus40:51 (25)1:26:32 (34)
3Hann Nick37:29 (10)2:04:01 (27)
  Austria AUT2:04:07 1Reiner Matthias Hans41:33 (30)41:33 (30)
2Gröll Matthias43:53 (37)1:25:26 (29)
3Berger Alexander38:41 (17)2:04:07 (28)
21
Hungary HUN2:04:10 1Péntek Matyas41:00 (28)41:00 (28)
2Sulyok Abel38:55 (18)1:19:55 (19)
3Tugyi Levente44:15 (37)2:04:10 (29)
  Ukraine 2 UKR2:04:35 1Sudarev Oleksiy39:55 (26)39:55 (26)
2Selezniov Volodymyr41:56 (29)1:21:51 (27)
3Polovinko Andrii42:44 (33)2:04:35 (30)
  Latvia 2 LAT2:05:40 1Kārkliņš Daniels40:46 (27)40:46 (27)
2Reinsons Alvis44:45 (39)1:25:31 (30)
3Puriņš Mikus40:09 (20)2:05:40 (31)
22
South Africa RSA2:08:43 1Lund Bradley41:28 (29)41:28 (29)
2Chambers Timothy39:17 (19)1:20:45 (23)
3Robinson Roark47:58 (42)2:08:43 (32)
23
Italy ITA2:09:59 1Zagonel Giacomo43:25 (40)43:25 (40)
2Scalet Riccardo42:38 (31)1:26:03 (32)
3Curzio Samuele43:56 (36)2:09:59 (33)
  Russia 2 RUS2:10:27 1Pozdeev Konstantin47:14 (44)47:14 (44)
2Vikentiev Alexander41:02 (26)1:28:16 (36)
3Naumov Dmitry42:11 (31)2:10:27 (34)
  Lithuania 2 LTU2:10:34 1Misiūnas Justas47:20 (45)47:20 (45)
2Vidžiūnas Paulius42:48 (33)1:30:08 (41)
3Staišiūnas Viktoras40:26 (22)2:10:34 (35)
  Slovakia 2 SVK2:13:51 1Kebis Samuel41:58 (34)41:58 (34)
2Mižur Šimon45:08 (41)1:27:06 (35)
3Hraboš Matej46:45 (39)2:13:51 (36)
  Australia 2 AUS2:13:59 1Doyle Matthew47:59 (47)47:59 (47)
2Nankervis Brodie44:58 (40)1:32:57 (43)
3Barnett Andrew41:02 (26)2:13:59 (37)
  France 2 FRA2:20:23 1Rauturier Quentin53:32 (52)53:32 (52)
2Delenne Adrien40:40 (24)1:34:12 (44)
3Baudot Remi46:11 (38)2:20:23 (38)
  ESP-SLO-CRO ___2:21:43 1Sanchez Serrano Luis43:01 (35)43:01 (35)
2Tušar Peter51:14 (48)1:34:15 (45)
3Razum Matija47:28 (40)2:21:43 (39)
24
United States USA2:22:44 1Childs Ethan43:10 (36)43:10 (36)
2Underwood Carl49:44 (46)1:32:54 (42)
3Hubsch William49:50 (44)2:22:44 (40)
  Belgium 2 BEL2:22:50 1Demeuse Clément49:18 (51)49:18 (51)
2Gillet Thomas40:30 (23)1:29:48 (39)
3Derenne Thibaut53:02 (46)2:22:50 (41)
  POR-IRL-CAN ___2:27:15 1Miguel Rafael36:41 (10)36:41 (10)
2McCarthy Niall52:35 (50)1:29:16 (37)
3Graham Robert57:59 (49)2:27:15 (42)
25
Canada CAN2:30:20 1Woods Adam43:12 (37)43:12 (37)
2Bray Trevor57:18 (52)1:40:30 (49)
3Bergstrom Alexander49:50 (44)2:30:20 (43)
  Italy 2 ITA2:32:02 1Bettega Ivano49:16 (50)49:16 (50)
2Bettega Fabiano47:16 (45)1:36:32 (46)
3Canella Samuele55:30 (47)2:32:02 (44)
26
Romania ROU2:35:15 1Prezenski Gabor47:43 (46)47:43 (46)
2Copetchi Stefan Dragos50:32 (47)1:38:15 (48)
3Pricop Constantin Paul57:00 (48)2:35:15 (45)
27
Ireland IRL2:41:15 1Millar Jack48:56 (49)48:56 (49)
2McCullough Eoin1:04:33 (54)1:53:29 (51)
3Quinn Jonathan47:46 (41)2:41:15 (46)
28
Turkey TUR2:47:16 1Sezgin Erkan1:06:17 (53)1:06:17 (53)
2Arslan Erdi52:02 (49)1:58:19 (52)
3Sarac Cansel48:57 (43)2:47:16 (47)
29
Japan 2 JPN2:47:18 1Fukada Wataru39:21 (20)39:21 (20)
2Tanaka Motoshi1:06:29 (56)1:45:50 (50)
3Hamauzu Yusuke1:01:28 (50)2:47:18 (48)
30
Israel ISR2:58:38 1Yasur Nitsan41:47 (33)41:47 (33)
2Manor Itay55:32 (51)1:37:19 (47)
3Gutman Adi1:21:19 (53)2:58:38 (49)
31
China CHN3:09:39 1Xian Jia Cheng48:25 (48)48:25 (48)
2Liu Zi Liang1:12:11 (58)2:00:36 (53)
3Lin Jun Liang1:09:03 (51)3:09:39 (50)
  Poland 2 POLdsq 1Piotrowski Radosławdsqdsq
2Dzioba Mateusz39:19 (20)dsq
3Podsiadły Mateusz41:16 (29)dsq
  Estonia ESTdsq 1Laugesaar Tõnis37:09 (13)37:09 (13)
2Ollin Heino43:49 (36)1:20:58 (24)
3Papp Taneldsqdsq
  Hungary 2 HUNdsq 1Tölgyesi Tamasdsqdsq
2Kovacs Bertalan43:37 (35)dsq
3Miavecz Balazs41:35 (30)dsq
  New Zealand 2 NZLdsq 1Richardson Alistair43:15 (38)43:15 (38)
2Eatson Thomas46:05 (43)1:29:20 (38)
3Batin Ryandsqdsq
  Japan JPNdsq 1Sugimura Shunsuke43:37 (41)43:37 (41)
2Miyanishi Yutaro46:17 (44)1:29:54 (40)
3Sato Yutarodsqdsq
  Hong Kong HKGdsq 1Lo Tsun Ming1:10:10 (54)1:10:10 (54)
2Kwok Kin Kwan57:34 (53)2:07:44 (54)
3Chan Hau Wah Brendadsqdsq
  United States 2 USAdsq 1Ohrwaschel Nathandsqdsq
2Barker Zachary1:04:41 (55)dsq
3Stout Matthew1:16:25 (52)dsq
  Turkey 2 TURdsq 1Can Ilknur1:22:59 (55)1:22:59 (55)
2Özgüler Yasemin1:09:25 (57)2:32:24 (55)