Месца, Этап | Каманда, Прозвішча, Імя | Краіна | Час, У этапе | Пасля этапу |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norway | NOR | 1:23:35 | |
1 | Watterdal Øyvind Lien | 28:05 ( 5) | 28:05 ( 5) | |
2 | Kvåle Hans Jørgen | 27:09 ( 1) | 55:14 ( 1) | |
3 | Moholdt Lars Hol | 28:21 ( 3) | 1:23:35 ( 1) | |
2 | Russia | RUS | 1:23:48 | |
1 | Barchukov Vladimir | 27:38 ( 2) | 27:38 ( 2) | |
2 | Khrennikov Eduard | 28:56 ( 5) | 56:34 ( 2) | |
3 | Lamov Andrey | 27:14 ( 1) | 1:23:48 ( 2) | |
3 | Finland | FIN | 1:24:21 | |
1 | Häkkinen Janne | 28:07 ( 6) | 28:07 ( 6) | |
2 | Tunis Staffan | 28:28 ( 2) | 56:35 ( 3) | |
3 | Saarela Ville Petteri | 27:46 ( 2) | 1:24:21 ( 3) | |
4 | Sweden | SWE | 1:25:29 | |
1 | Nordberg Ulrik | 27:39 ( 3) | 27:39 ( 3) | |
2 | Holmberg Andreas | 29:26 ( 8) | 57:05 ( 6) | |
3 | Arnesson Peter | 28:24 ( 4) | 1:25:29 ( 4) | |
Sweden | SWE | 1:25:50 | ||
1 | Hammarberg Martin | 27:41 ( 4) | 27:41 ( 4) | |
2 | Blomgren Erik | 28:55 ( 4) | 56:36 ( 4) | |
3 | Rost Erik | 29:14 ( 6) | 1:25:50 ( 5) | |
Norway | NOR | 1:26:01 | ||
1 | Sætra Ove | 27:37 ( 1) | 27:37 ( 1) | |
2 | Haverstad Sindre Jansson | 29:04 ( 6) | 56:41 ( 5) | |
3 | Madslien Jørgen | 29:20 ( 8) | 1:26:01 ( 6) | |
Russia | RUS | 1:27:29 | ||
1 | Tolstopiatov Vadim | 29:12 ( 9) | 29:12 ( 9) | |
2 | Veselov Kirill | 29:14 ( 7) | 58:26 ( 7) | |
3 | Grigoriev Andrey | 29:03 ( 5) | 1:27:29 ( 7) | |
5 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:28:54 | |
1 | Kappenberger Andrin | 31:05 (11) | 31:05 (11) | |
2 | Schnyder Gion | 28:33 ( 3) | 59:38 (10) | |
3 | Spörry Christian | 29:16 ( 7) | 1:28:54 ( 8) | |
6 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:29:55 | |
1 | Laciga Radek | 28:54 ( 8) | 28:54 ( 8) | |
2 | Drobnik Michal | 30:25 (10) | 59:19 ( 9) | |
3 | Škoda Jakub | 30:36 ( 9) | 1:29:55 ( 9) | |
7 | Latvia | LAT | 1:39:04 | |
1 | Kivlenieks Raivo | 30:09 (10) | 30:09 (10) | |
2 | Neimanis Nauris | 34:41 (11) | 1:04:50 (11) | |
3 | Veits Toms | 34:14 (11) | 1:39:04 (10) | |
8 | Estonia | EST | 1:42:08 | |
1 | Randman Priit | 31:48 (12) | 31:48 (12) | |
2 | Kesaväli Asso | 36:53 (12) | 1:08:41 (12) | |
3 | Udam Ilmar | 33:27 (10) | 1:42:08 (11) | |
Finland | FIN | dsq | ||
1 | Pukema Hannu Pekka | 28:32 ( 7) | 28:32 ( 7) | |
2 | Linnainmaa Tero | 30:24 ( 9) | 58:56 ( 8) | |
Romania | ROU | dsq | ||
1 | Csucs Klaus | 36:39 (13) | 36:39 (13) | |
2 | Szep Zoltan | 42:42 (13) | 1:19:21 (13) | |
Germany | GER | dsq | ||
1 | Kohlschmidt Bernd | 36:50 (14) | 36:50 (14) |