×
Навіны
Спаборніцтвы
Лігі
LOSF Рэйтынгі
Удзельнікі
Клубы
Мапы
Дыстанцыі
Чыпы
WOC гісторыі
Статыстыка
Паслугі
ЧАПЫ
Спампаваць
Спасылкі
BDAR
☰
login
Juodšilių rudens krosas
LTU, Juodšiliai, Vilniaus r., 2014-10-25
Інфармацыя пра спаборніцтвы
Колькасць удзельнікаў:
84
Статыстыка
Дыстанцыі
Вынікі
Па групах
M3
M6
M9
V3
V6
V9
Па заяўках
...Выбар заяўкі...
/ Žakevičus Kęstutis
Autopramoga, Širvintos / Jozonis Vaidas
Bėgikai.lt, Vilnius / Atkočienė Jurgita
Bėgikai.lt, Vilnius / Degutis Mindaugas
Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda / Nausėda Evaldas
Dama, Vilnius / Jovaišienė Kira
Danske bank bėgimo akademija, Vilnius / Pacauskas Dominykas
DBBA, Vilnius / Steponavičius Antanas
DPD Lietuva, Vilnius / Minelga Kristijonas
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius / Gvazdauskaitė Lina
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius / Mikalainis Linas
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius / Pajėda Gediminas
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius / Portianko Mariana
F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius / Zacharova Viktorija
F.O.C.U.S. running, Visaginas / Kardamovičius Mindaugas
F.O.C.U.S. running, Visaginas / Kormakova Jekaterina
For fun, Juodšiliai / Dilienė Daiva
For fun, Juodšiliai / Martinka Evaldas
Forrest Gump BBK, Druskininkai / Sinkevičius Justinas
Greitasis kurjeris, Vilnius / Dirsė Modestas
Juodšilių Šilo mokykla
Kardiolita, Vilnius / Gritė Darius
Kaunas / Juozaitis Edvinas
Kaunas / Rimkus Rimas
Kauno BMK, Kaunas / Kinderis Gediminas
Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas / Vaišvila Arūnas
Mickūnų vidurinė mokykla / Grabovskij Viktor
Mickūnų vidurinė mokykla, Mickūnai / Gotovski Julia
Midlongas, Vilnius / Batulevičiūtė Rasa
Mukaregonas, Vilnius / Basiul Artur
Na, pagauk!, Vilnius / Baltrušaitis Žydrūnas
Na, pagauk!, Vilnius / Barysas Dainius
Na, pagauk!, Vilnius / Bondorovas Danielius
Na, pagauk!, Vilnius / Čižiūnas Ugnius
Nortal, Vilnius / Danaitis Aurimas
Rudamina OK, Vilnius / Tomaševskaja Marija
Spartanika, Vilnius / Martinaitis Giedrius
Statoil, Vilnius / Jagminas Andrius
Šv. Uršulės Leduchovskos mokykla
Šviesos kariai, Vilnius / Čerlina Svetlana
Vainutas, Vainutas / Rolandas Silius
Vilnius / Bagdanavičius Domas
Vilnius / Bliujienė Loreta
Vilnius / Bobrovič Jevgenij
Vilnius / Dijokas Marius
Vilnius / Grigaitienė Tatjana
Vilnius / Jacevičius Janas
Vilnius / Jauniškis Vygantas
Vilnius / Petkevičius Dainius
Vilnius / Pultaražinskas Lukas
Vilnius / Radžiūnas Algimantas
Vilnius / Sinkevičiūtė Vilma
Vilnius / Somkin Aleksandr
Vilnius / Šerkšnaitė Kristina
Vilnius / Ševeliovienė Vitalija
Vilnius / Vaščiūnaitė Julija
Vilnius / Viktorija Sankauskaitė
Vilnius / Vilčinskas Jonas
Vilnius / Žilys Mindaugas
WU Runners, Vilnius / Januševičius Antanas
Ž999, Kaunas / Kaušinytė Indrė
Ž999, Vilnius / Jadzevičius Andrius
Паказаць
Па дыстанцыях
M3 V3
M6 V6
M9 V9
Вярнуцца да спісу спаборніцтваў