WOC relay mix
NOR, Budor, 2015-02-10

Вынікі

Група X

Дыстанцыя 1, 3, 5 этапы 1.6 км 9 КП; 2, 4, 6 этапы 1.6 км 10 КП

МесцаКамандаКраінаЧасЭтап Прозвішча, ІмяУ этапеПасля этапу
1
Russia RUS48:51.0 1Tarasenko Yulia8:53.0 (  4)8:53.0 (  4)
2Lamov Andrey7:30.0 (  1)16:23.0 (  1)
3Tarasenko Yulia8:05.0 (  1)24:29.0 (  1)
4Lamov Andrey7:48.0 (  5)32:17.0 (  1)
5Tarasenko Yulia8:23.0 (  3)40:41.0 (  1)
6Lamov Andrey8:10.0 (  1)48:51.0 (  1)
2
Finland FIN49:37.0 1Kaskinen Mira8:38.0 (  2)8:38.0 (  2)
2Tunis Staffan7:59.0 (  3)16:38.0 (  2)
3Kaskinen Mira8:46.0 (  3)25:24.0 (  2)
4Tunis Staffan7:26.0 (  1)32:50.0 (  2)
5Kaskinen Mira8:29.0 (  5)41:20.0 (  2)
6Tunis Staffan8:16.0 (  2)49:37.0 (  2)
3
Sweden SWE50:25.0 1Engström Josefine9:30.0 (  8)9:30.0 (  8)
2Rost Erik7:50.0 (  2)17:20.0 (  4)
3Engström Josefine8:29.0 (  2)25:50.0 (  4)
4Rost Erik7:56.0 (  6)33:47.0 (  3)
5Engström Josefine8:14.0 (  2)42:01.0 (  3)
6Rost Erik8:24.0 (  4)50:25.0 (  3)
4
Kazakhstan KAZ51:32.0 1Novikova Olga8:36.0 (  1)8:36.0 (  1)
2Sorokin Mikhail8:04.0 (  4)16:41.0 (  3)
3Novikova Olga8:57.0 (  5)25:38.0 (  3)
4Sorokin Mikhail8:30.0 (  7)34:09.0 (  4)
5Novikova Olga8:36.0 (  6)42:45.0 (  4)
6Sorokin Mikhail8:47.0 (  6)51:32.0 (  4)
5
Norway NOR51:48.0 1Rognstad Audhild Bakken9:05.0 (  7)9:05.0 (  7)
2Kvåle Hans Jørgen8:49.0 (  8)17:55.0 (  7)
3Rognstad Audhild Bakken8:56.0 (  4)26:52.0 (  5)
4Kvåle Hans Jørgen7:36.0 (  2)34:28.0 (  5)
5Rognstad Audhild Bakken8:59.0 (  7)43:28.0 (  6)
6Kvåle Hans Jørgen8:19.0 (  3)51:48.0 (  5)
6
Czech Republic CZE52:18.0 1Hančikova Hana9:00.0 (  5)9:00.0 (  5)
2Škoda Jakub8:32.0 (  5)17:32.0 (  6)
3Hančikova Hana9:51.0 (  7)27:23.0 (  6)
4Škoda Jakub7:38.0 (  4)35:02.0 (  6)
5Hančikova Hana8:06.0 (  1)43:09.0 (  5)
6Škoda Jakub9:08.0 (  8)52:18.0 (  6)
7
Bulgaria BUL52:35.0 1Grigorova Burgova Antoniya8:50.0 (  3)8:50.0 (  3)
2Belomazhev Stanimir8:41.0 (  7)17:31.0 (  5)
3Grigorova Burgova Antoniya10:22.0 (  9)27:54.0 (  7)
4Belomazhev Stanimir7:37.0 (  3)35:31.0 (  7)
5Grigorova Burgova Antoniya8:24.0 (  4)43:56.0 (  7)
6Belomazhev Stanimir8:39.0 (  5)52:35.0 (  7)
8
Estonia EST56:42.0 1Pärnik Piret10:34.0 (12)10:34.0 (12)
2Toomas Even8:36.0 (  6)19:11.0 (  9)
3Pärnik Piret9:33.0 (  6)28:44.0 (  9)
4Toomas Even8:48.0 (  9)37:32.0 (  9)
5Pärnik Piret10:02.0 (  8)47:35.0 (  8)
6Toomas Even9:07.0 (  7)56:42.0 (  8)
9
Switzerland SUI58:32.0 1Strub Carmen9:04.0 (  6)9:04.0 (  6)
2Spörry Christian9:11.0 (  9)18:15.0 (  8)
3Strub Carmen10:00.0 (  8)28:16.0 (  8)
4Spörry Christian8:48.0 (10)37:04.0 (  8)
5Strub Carmen12:14.0 (14)49:19.0 (  9)
6Spörry Christian9:12.0 (  9)58:32.0 (  9)
10
Lithuania LTU1:01:59.0 1Keinaitė Gabrielė10:20.0 (11)10:20.0 (11)
2Šulčys Nerijus9:42.0 (11)20:03.0 (10)
3Keinaitė Gabrielė11:21.0 (11)31:24.0 (10)
4Šulčys Nerijus8:46.0 (  8)40:10.0 (10)
5Keinaitė Gabrielė11:54.0 (12)52:04.0 (10)
6Šulčys Nerijus9:54.0 (10)1:01:59.0 (10)
11
Romania ROU1:03:55.0 1Fey Zsuzsa10:54.0 (14)10:54.0 (14)
2Csucs Klaus9:42.0 (10)20:36.0 (12)
3Fey Zsuzsa11:09.0 (10)31:45.0 (11)
4Csucs Klaus10:41.0 (14)42:26.0 (11)
5Fey Zsuzsa11:05.0 (10)53:32.0 (11)
6Csucs Klaus10:23.0 (11)1:03:55.0 (11)
12
France FRA1:09:08.0 1Roche Fanny9:46.0 (  9)9:46.0 (  9)
2Dechavanne Franck10:23.0 (12)20:10.0 (11)
3Roche Fanny12:58.0 (13)33:08.0 (12)
4Dechavanne Franck12:41.0 (17)45:49.0 (12)
5Roche Fanny11:11.0 (11)57:01.0 (12)
6Dechavanne Franck12:07.0 (15)1:09:08.0 (12)
13
Austria AUT1:10:51.0 1Nilsson Simkovics Anna10:52.0 (13)10:52.0 (13)
2Fesselhofer Roland11:55.0 (15)22:48.0 (13)
3Nilsson Simkovics Anna14:56.0 (15)37:45.0 (13)
4Fesselhofer Roland10:34.0 (13)48:19.0 (13)
5Nilsson Simkovics Anna11:01.0 (  9)59:21.0 (13)
6Fesselhofer Roland11:30.0 (13)1:10:51.0 (13)
14
Ukraine UKR1:12:00.0 1Yaremenko Evgenia12:41.0 (15)12:41.0 (15)
2Stryzhak Artem11:41.0 (14)24:23.0 (14)
3Yaremenko Evgenia15:30.0 (16)39:53.0 (14)
4Stryzhak Artem9:18.0 (11)49:11.0 (14)
5Yaremenko Evgenia12:08.0 (13)1:01:20.0 (14)
6Stryzhak Artem10:40.0 (12)1:12:00.0 (14)
15
United States USA1:19:00.0 1Jospe Alexandra10:04.0 (10)10:04.0 (10)
2Owens Adrian18:34.0 (17)28:38.0 (15)
3Jospe Alexandra12:24.0 (12)41:03.0 (15)
4Owens Adrian10:28.0 (12)51:31.0 (15)
5Jospe Alexandra12:44.0 (16)1:04:15.0 (15)
6Owens Adrian14:44.0 (18)1:19:00.0 (15)
16
Slovakia SVK1:33:51.0 1Bialekova Martina18:23.0 (16)18:23.0 (16)
2Dekrét Jakub14:15.0 (16)32:38.0 (16)
3Bialekova Martina20:18.0 (18)52:57.0 (16)
4Dekrét Jakub14:57.0 (18)1:07:54.0 (16)
5Bialekova Martina12:14.0 (14)1:20:09.0 (16)
6Dekrét Jakub13:42.0 (17)1:33:51.0 (16)
17
Japan JPN1:38:55.0 1Shimanuki Natsumi22:34.0 (17)22:34.0 (17)
2Horie Morihiro18:47.0 (18)41:21.0 (17)
3Shimanuki Natsumi18:16.0 (17)59:38.0 (17)
4Horie Morihiro11:36.0 (16)1:11:15.0 (17)
5Shimanuki Natsumi16:04.0 (18)1:27:19.0 (17)
6Horie Morihiro11:35.0 (14)1:38:55.0 (17)
18
Great Britain GBR2:40:49.0 1Barrable Sarah Jane25:18.0 (18)25:18.0 (18)
2Barrable Nick20:31.0 (19)45:50.0 (18)
3Barrable Sarah Jane37:45.0 (19)1:23:36.0 (18)
4Barrable Nick23:04.0 (19)1:46:40.0 (18)
5Barrable Sarah Jane33:59.0 (19)2:20:40.0 (18)
6Barrable Nick20:09.0 (19)2:40:49.0 (18)
  Germany GERdsq 1Bruns Riekedsqdsq
2Kohlschmidt Bernd10:56.0 (13)dsq
3Bruns Rieke12:59.0 (14)dsq
4Kohlschmidt Bernd11:13.0 (15)dsq
5Bruns Rieke15:39.0 (17)dsq
6Kohlschmidt Bernd12:12.0 (16)dsq